Folders |
2016 Results - Sundodger Cross Country InvitationalPublished by
University of Washington Huskies Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2016 Sundodger Invitational - 9/17/2016
Lincoln Park
Seattle, Wash.
Results
Event 1 Women 6k Run CC open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Yee, Regan Trinity Western 20:29.30 1
2 Austin, Caroline Seattle Running 20:29.90 2
3 Kurgat, Caroline Alaska Anchorage 20:34.90 3
4 Brooking, Lisa Trinity Western 20:52.30 4
5 Porter, Shannon Saint Martin's 20:56.30 5
6 Martens, Mirelle Trinity Western 21:05.40 6
7 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah Point Loma 21:09.70 7
8 Sevsek, Christina Costal Track Club 21:10.00
9 Bassett, Rebecca Simon Fraser 21:15.80 8
10 Leland, Kayla Whitworth 21:17.90 9
11 Perkinson, Jessa Southern Oregon 21:22.00 10
12 Vince, Cassandra Calvin 21:23.90 11
13 Strohbehn, Lauren Calvin 21:32.60 12
14 McDevitt, Janet Club Northwest 21:43.20
15 Bartello, Marissa Point Loma 21:49.90 13
16 Bartello, Brianna Point Loma 21:50.30 14
17 Brunt, Madelyn British Columbia 21:51.70 15
18 Howley, Julia Simon Fraser 21:56.70 16
19 Admiraal, Johanna Calvin 21:57.80 17
20 Cairns, Brianna British Columbia 21:58.10 18
21 Spencer, Stephenie Pacific (Ore.) 22:00.80 19
22 Townsend, Addy Simon Fraser 22:02.50 20
23 Symonds, Nicola British Columbia 22:03.00 21
24 Hernandez, Alexandra Point Loma 22:06.60 22
25 Lopez, Yadira Saint Martin's 22:08.60 23
26 Leggatt, Hannah MacEwan University 22:09.10 24
27 O'Donnell, Dorothy Alaska Fairbanks 22:13.30 25
28 Lacis, Nicole British Columbia 22:13.70 26
29 Gomez, Elena Central Washington 22:15.40 27
30 Bassett, Miryam Simon Fraser 22:20.90 28
31 Diemer, McKenzie Calvin 22:21.60 29
32 Jepchumba, Zennah Alaska Anchorage 22:22.20 30
33 Brown, Cassidy Unattached 22:23.00
34 Harradine, Meg Trinity Western 22:23.30 31
35 Perez, Tamara Alaska Anchorage 22:23.50 32
36 Diekema, Katie Calvin 22:23.90 33
37 Rufener, Kennedy Western Oregon 22:25.90 34
38 Burroughs, Mariah Alaska Anchorage 22:26.70 35
39 Williams, Joanna Trinity Western 22:27.10 36
40 Engelbrekt, Lily Northwest U. 22:27.30 37
41 Maker, Kaitlyn Alaska Anchorage 22:27.60 38
42 Shinnick, Peyton Western Washington 22:33.30 39
43 Kilmartin, Sandra British Columbia 22:34.70 40
44 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais Whitworth 22:37.50 41
45 Nock, Paige Simon Fraser 22:38.00 42
46 Rich, Whitney Whitman 22:38.30 43
47 Van de Grift, Suzie Western Oregon 22:39.20 44
48 Klein, Tori Puget Sound 22:40.10 45
49 Galvez, Sophia Western Washington 22:40.60 46
50 Roelle, Rachel Eastern Oregon 22:41.40 47
51 Berania, Natalie Southern Oregon 22:43.00 48
52 Shindruk, Alexa Central Washington 22:44.00 49
53 Coscia, Kimberly Alaska Anchorage 22:46.50 50
54 Frye, Josie Point Loma 22:48.30 51
55 McCormick, Danielle Alaska Anchorage 22:51.40 52
56 Pouw, Alison British Columbia 22:51.80 53
57 Groenveld, Kori Lewis & Clark 22:53.10 54
58 Dobie, Reta Simon Fraser 22:55.60 55
59 Riberio, Chelsea Simon Fraser 22:57.90 56
60 Weber, Grace Wis.-Stout 22:58.30 57
61 Estabrook, Sarah Northwest U. 22:59.70 58
62 Wood, Allison Whitworth 22:59.80 59
63 Striker, Kali Alaska Fairbanks 23:00.40 60
64 McGahan, Marissa Calvin 23:00.80 61
65 Gentek, Mackenzie British Columbia 23:01.40 62
66 Blackmore, Kayle Southern Oregon 23:02.10 63
67 Ball, Sarah Calvin 23:02.80 64
68 Woodward, Mikhaela Western Washington 23:04.60 65
69 Grimm, Stephanie Seattle Running 23:04.80 66
70 Hielkema, Marissa Calvin 23:05.20
71 Cole, Kelly Seattle Running 23:05.80 67
72 Croft, Catherine Calvin 23:07.00
73 Block, Jordyn Alaska Anchorage 23:08.50
74 Melville, Tracy Unattached 23:10.60
75 Sienkiewicz, Jordan Point Loma 23:11.70 68
76 Scott, Bailey Whitworth 23:13.00 69
77 Rivelis, Maddy British Columbia 23:13.60
78 Gagne, Chanelle MacEwan University 23:14.30 70
79 Skoreyko, Roxanne MacEwan University 23:14.60 71
80 Swanson, Frances Lewis & Clark 23:14.90 72
81 Fox, Lindsey Calvin 23:16.50
82 Shreffleer, Waverly Western Washington 23:16.90 73
83 Lilly, Sarah Alaska Fairbanks 23:18.10 74
84 Kolasinski, Larissa Saint Martin's 23:20.50 75
85 Moore, Kayla George Fox 23:22.40 76
86 Dreicer, Talia Western Washington 23:25.00 77
87 Knudson, Emma Linfield 23:26.40 78
88 Smith, Alison Seattle Running 23:27.70 79
89 Beard, Courtney Linfield 23:31.80 80
90 Cundy, Rachel Unattached 23:32.80
91 Clem, Delaney Central Washington 23:33.00 81
92 Petruzates, Jessica Wis.-Stout 23:33.60 82
93 Smart, Mikaela Trinity Western 23:34.00 83
94 Koger, Aundrea Western Washington 23:34.30 84
95 McLain, Kate Calvin 23:37.10
96 Mason, Ashley Central Washington 23:38.20 85
97 Abbott, Aspen Southern Oregon 23:39.60 86
98 Braun, Sydnee Wis.-Stout 23:41.00 87
99 Koetje, Michelle Calvin 23:43.50
100 Rexus, Stephanie Central Washington 23:44.20 88
101 Woodard, Shailee Pacific Lutheran 23:45.10 89
102 Gibbs, Rachel George Fox 23:46.70 90
103 Kangas, Lauren Western Oregon 23:47.10 91
104 Weller, Grace Alaska Fairbanks 23:48.10 92
105 Staab, Brittany Wis.-Stout 23:48.70 93
106 Roberts, Natalie Seattle Running 23:49.50 94
107 Neal, Kaelia Linfield 23:49.90 95
108 Bowen, Samantha Lewis & Clark 23:50.10 96
109 Dawes, Sara Whitworth 23:51.20 97
110 Tinkham, Mikayla British Columbia 23:51.90
111 Terhell, Shelby Wis.-Stout 23:53.50 98
112 Fitzgerald, Kimberly Alaska Fairbanks 23:54.20 99
113 Ryan, Hannah Trinity Western 23:54.90 100
114 Liebel, Brenna Central Washington 23:55.00 101
115 Richardson, Hayley Point Loma 23:55.60 102
116 Toland, Ariana Southern Oregon 23:56.60 103
117 Townsend, Dana Simon Fraser 23:57.50
118 Reill, Jassmine Southern Oregon 23:59.80 104
119 Murphy, Amy Corban 24:00.80 105
120 Harder, Mackenzie Point Loma 24:02.40
121 Perez, Daisy Wis.-Stout 24:03.20 106
122 Donnel, Emily Whitworth 24:03.90 107
123 Knoll, Jessica Pacific (Ore.) 24:04.40 108
124 Clarizio, Hannah Corban 24:05.00 109
125 Whitley, Hallie Western Washington 24:05.60 110
126 Maxwell, Rebecca Wis.-Stout 24:06.80 111
127 D'Orfani, Marisa Southern Oregon 24:07.40 112
128 McKibbon, Samantha George Fox 24:09.90 113
129 Ferguson, Grace George Fox 24:11.90 114
129 Teigen, Megan Saint Martin's 24:11.90 115
131 Sidlo, Rebecca Corban 24:12.20 116
132 McKinney, Kaitlyn Central Washington 24:13.00 117
133 Carlson, Brenna Central Washington 24:13.10
134 Reddington, Josie Eastern Oregon 24:13.40 118
135 Weber, Braana Southern Oregon 24:13.70
136 Link, Ginny Western Oregon 24:14.00 119
137 Parks, Megan George Fox 24:14.30 120
138 Alvarado, Analicia Eastern Oregon 24:15.50 121
139 Schmidt, Jocelyn Southern Oregon 24:19.30
139 McCloskey, Claire Saint Martin's 24:19.30 122
141 Wildon, Terra Puget Sound 24:21.30 123
142 Lechnir, Sylvia Wis.-Stout 24:22.40
143 Ruegg, Lara Whitman 24:23.30 124
144 Higinbotham, Katie Linfield 24:26.90 125
145 Ditzhazy, Amanda Western Oregon 24:27.70 126
146 Gorman, Shelby Southern Oregon 24:30.20
147 Beyerlein, Tera Central Washington 24:30.30
148 Bayly, Rachel Western Oregon 24:30.40 127
149 Rubio, Siobhan Seattle U. 24:31.20
150 O'Sullivan, Lucy Whitman 24:31.60 128
151 Macintosh, Taylor British Columbia 24:32.10
151 Young, McKenzie George Fox 24:32.10 129
153 Stevens, Hannah Alaska Fairbanks 24:32.20 131
153 Gowen, Toni Western Oregon 24:32.20 130
155 Bradlina, Emery Puget Sound 24:32.70 132
156 Koster, Kate Wis.-Stout 24:33.20
157 Montgomery, Darcie Hershey Harr 24:33.60
158 Messina, Hannah Point Loma 24:35.30
158 Carlson, Bryn Whitman 24:35.30 133
160 Wanke, Kristen Whitman 24:35.40 134
161 Hatton, Emma Puget Sound 24:36.40 135
162 Sabourin, Maissa MacEwan University 24:39.90 136
163 DuPras, Samantha Central Washington 24:40.90
164 Bullard, Stormy Eastern Oregon 24:41.10 137
165 Valerio, Mia Northwest U. 24:41.30 138
166 Yzaguirre, Kristina Corban 24:43.00 139
167 Girdler, Alicia Central Washington 24:43.10
168 Taylor, Morgan Lewis & Clark 24:47.10 140
169 Anderson, Camille Whitman 24:47.50 141
170 Duran, Jocelyn Point Loma 24:49.00
171 Rose, Megan Western Oregon 24:49.30
172 Woods, Olivia Western Oregon 24:50.20
173 Nava, Kimberly Southern Oregon 24:51.00
174 Knapp, Grace Western Oregon 24:52.10
175 Moyle, Brylee Eastern Oregon 24:52.40 142
176 Bakker, Mikaela Wis.-Stout 24:54.90
177 Dorney, Lindsey Saint Martin's 24:55.10 143
178 Pfunder, Morgan Southern Oregon 24:55.80
179 Ploeger, Alexandra Wis.-Stout 24:56.30
180 Heidmann, Vera Linfield 24:57.00 144
181 Bolejack, Madison Puget Sound 24:57.60 145
182 Manning, Sarah Everett CC 24:59.50 146
183 Tyburczy, Katie Western Washington 25:00.60
184 Pierce, Claire George Fox 25:01.00 147
185 Thomas, Maisie Whitman 25:01.20 148
186 Gardner, Chloe Everett CC 25:03.00 149
187 Wise, Alison Puget Sound 25:03.10 150
188 Nelson, Miranda Central Washington 25:05.00
189 Jackson, Amelia Lewis & Clark 25:07.10 151
190 Shannon, Jennifer Trinity Western 25:08.00
191 O'Neal, Sophia Pacific (Ore.) 25:08.40 152
192 Paasche, Kerri Linfield 25:08.50 153
193 Burke, Grayson Western Oregon 25:08.80
194 Conlin, Ryan Northwest U. 25:10.20 154
195 Ramirez, Ana Linfield 25:10.40 155
196 Guptil, Annabel Corban 25:14.90 156
197 Greene, Dani Pacific (Ore.) 25:16.70 157
198 Horn, Emma Northwest U. 25:16.90 158
199 Cool, Sarah Whitworth 25:17.30 159
200 Lystad, Shandon Northwest U. 25:18.20 160
201 Cho, Erina Simon Fraser 25:19.20
202 Norquist, Leah Multnomah 25:21.60 161
203 Crabtree, Keira Lewis & Clark 25:21.90 162
204 Gillespie, Elaina Pacific (Ore.) 25:22.20 163
205 Homer, Faith Eastern Oregon 25:23.10 164
206 Paterson, Laura Trinity Western 25:24.00
207 McManis, Maggie Western Washington 25:24.50
208 McEachern, Molly Western Washington 25:26.60
209 Gronseth, Lydia George Fox 25:28.50
210 Cruz, Mariangela Seattle Running 25:32.60 165
211 Vigen, Nicole Western Washington 25:33.20
212 Sullivan, Madison Lewis & Clark 25:34.70 166
213 Russell, Rebekka Corban 25:35.40 167
214 Brown, Rachel Multnomah 25:37.00 168
215 Voellger, Mekenzie Pacific Lutheran 25:37.10 169
216 Taylor, Alyssa Whitman 25:38.60
217 Johnson, Julian Western Washington 25:45.10
218 Taylor, Sarah Corban 25:49.20 170
219 Smith, Madeline Pacific Lutheran 25:49.60 171
220 Oosterhout, Abigail Green River CC 25:49.70 172
221 Cooney, Lisa Seattle U. 25:50.70
222 Markham, Jo Seattle Running 25:51.40 173
223 Tobin, Ececia Pacific Lutheran 25:51.60 174
223 Vaughan, Yeshi Saint Martin's 25:51.60 175
225 O'Hara, Emily Seattle U. 25:52.70
226 Chavez, Lily George Fox 25:52.90
227 Graham, LaRee Green River CC 25:54.30 176
228 Waring-Enriguez, Ina Lewis & Clark 26:00.90
229 Kohmetscher, Abbigayle Seattle U. 26:02.50
230 Gallo, Sararose Pacific Lutheran 26:06.90 177
231 Kirkwood, Elisabeth Lewis & Clark 26:07.00
232 Ommen, Claire Whitman 26:10.70
233 Tippett, Elita Everett CC 26:11.20 178
234 Marwa, Ali MacEwan University 26:13.10 179
235 Leinweber, Emily Whitworth 26:14.00
236 Kostal, Kate Seattle Running 26:18.40
237 Guillen, Jeniya Everett CC 26:33.10 180
238 Ventura, Yadira Green River CC 26:35.60 181
239 Vos, Ashlee George Fox 26:38.70
240 Suwa, Taylor George Fox 26:41.30
241 Pederson, Annika Pacific Lutheran 26:45.10 182
242 Adkisson, Kourtney Central Washington 26:47.20
243 Carrier, Sarah Multnomah 26:47.30 183
244 Albro, Britney Everett CC 26:48.00 184
245 Ridiros, Chanel Everett CC 26:49.00 185
246 Meischke, Jewelia Everett CC 26:57.40 186
247 Behr, McKenzie Multnomah 26:58.70 187
248 Padilla, Andrea Everett CC 26:59.50
249 Barth, Jessa Everett CC 27:03.40
250 Movich-Fields, Dawn Mist Lewis & Clark 27:10.10
251 Hunter, Maiti Linfield 27:14.20
252 Sponenburg, Samantha Pacific Lutheran 27:16.20 188
253 Crossler-Laird, YunMee Eastern Oregon 27:16.30 189
254 Pott, Tiffany Saint Martin's 27:26.40
255 Sherick, Katie Green River CC 27:27.30 190
256 Bidwell, Emma George Fox 27:29.00
256 DeLapp, Hannah Northwest U. 27:29.00 191
258 Hall, Cece Pacific (Ore.) 27:29.80 192
259 Farley, Airel Pacific (Ore.) 27:30.80 193
260 Runco, Paige Pacific Lutheran 27:32.80
261 Thain, Pamela Eastside Runners 27:36.90
262 Jones, Alexa Eastern Oregon 27:47.70
263 Paterson, Moriah Multnomah 27:47.90 194
264 Volkirch, Emily Everett CC 27:55.00
265 Hull, Katherine Lewis & Clark 27:57.90
266 Praino, Leila Northwest U. 28:00.50
267 Berg, Miranda Pacific Lutheran 28:01.90
268 Veer, Emily George Fox 28:04.70
269 Moore, Reegan Northwest U. 28:09.40
270 Jenkins, Jaycee Pacific Lutheran 28:12.40
271 Nevo, Mika Whitman 28:16.10
272 Newman, Sara Pacific Lutheran 28:23.90
273 Phelan, Katelen Seattle Running 28:29.40
274 Carandang, Alexis Saint Martin's 29:06.80
275 Pineda, Jimena George Fox 29:09.90
276 Jeffs, Jenna Central Washington 29:20.10
277 Gundersen, Kelsey Central Washington 29:20.20
278 Morud, Lucia Multnomah 29:25.00 195
279 Miller, Anna Northwest U. 29:39.20
280 Liddiard, Aidan Pacific Lutheran 30:09.40
281 Webb, Emily Pacific Lutheran 30:27.70
282 Carman, Tracy Pacific Lutheran 30:41.50
283 McCracken, Britt Pacific Lutheran 31:48.10
284 O'Brien, Chelsea Green River CC 37:37.32 196
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Trinity Western 78 1 4 6 31 36 83 100
Total Time: 1:47:17.40
Average: 21:27.48
2 Calvin 102 11 12 17 29 33 61 64
Total Time: 1:49:39.80
Average: 21:55.96
3 Point Loma 107 7 13 14 22 51 68 102
Total Time: 1:49:44.80
Average: 21:56.96
4 Simon Fraser 114 8 16 20 28 42 55 56
Total Time: 1:50:13.90
Average: 22:02.78
5 British Columbia 120 15 18 21 26 40 53 62
Total Time: 1:50:41.20
Average: 22:08.24
6 Alaska Anchorage 138 3 30 32 35 38 50 52
Total Time: 1:50:14.90
Average: 22:02.98
7 Whitworth 275 9 41 59 69 97 107 159
Total Time: 1:53:59.40
Average: 22:47.88
8 Western Washington 300 39 46 65 73 77 84 110
Total Time: 1:55:00.40
Average: 23:00.08
9 Seattle Running Club 308 2 66 67 79 94 165 173
Total Time: 1:53:57.70
Average: 22:47.54
10 Southern Oregon 310 10 48 63 86 103 104 112
Total Time: 1:54:43.30
Average: 22:56.66
11 Central Washington 330 27 49 81 85 88 101 117
Total Time: 1:55:54.80
Average: 23:10.96
12 Saint Martin's 340 5 23 75 115 122 143 175
Total Time: 1:54:56.60
Average: 22:59.32
13 Alaska Fairbanks 350 25 60 74 92 99 131
Total Time: 1:56:14.11
Average: 23:14.82
14 Western Oregon 414 34 44 91 119 126 127 130
Total Time: 1:57:33.90
Average: 23:30.78
15 Wis.-Stout 417 57 82 87 93 98 106 111
Total Time: 1:57:55.10
Average: 23:35.02
16 MacEwan University 480 24 70 71 136 179
Total Time: 1:59:31.00
Average: 23:54.20
17 Lewis & Clark 513 54 72 96 140 151 162 166
Total Time: 1:59:52.30
Average: 23:58.46
18 George Fox 513 76 90 113 114 120 129 147
Total Time: 1:59:45.20
Average: 23:57.04
19 Linfield 522 78 80 95 125 144 153 155
Total Time: 2:00:12.00
Average: 24:02.40
20 Northwest U. 545 37 58 138 154 158 160 191
Total Time: 2:00:35.40
Average: 24:07.08
21 Whitman 562 43 124 128 133 134 141 148
Total Time: 2:00:43.90
Average: 24:08.78
22 Eastern Oregon 565 47 118 121 137 142 164 189
Total Time: 2:00:43.80
Average: 24:08.76
23 Puget Sound 580 45 123 132 135 145 150
Total Time: 2:01:08.10
Average: 24:13.62
24 Pacific (Ore.) 599 19 108 152 157 163 192 193
Total Time: 2:01:52.50
Average: 24:22.50
25 Corban 625 105 109 116 139 156 167 170
Total Time: 2:02:15.90
Average: 24:27.18
26 Pacific Lutheran 780 89 169 171 174 177 182 188
Total Time: 2:07:10.30
Average: 25:26.06
27 Everett CC 837 146 149 178 180 184 185 186
Total Time: 2:09:34.80
Average: 25:54.96
28 Multnomah 893 161 168 183 187 194 195
Total Time: 2:12:32.50
Average: 26:30.50
29 Green River CC 915 172 176 181 190 196
Total Time: 2:23:24.23
Average: 28:40.85
Event 2 Men 8k Run CC open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 White, Declan Trinity Western 23:59.90 1
2 Ribich, David Western Oregon 24:04.90 2
3 Ramirez, Michel Alaska Anchorage 24:08.00 3
4 Gay, John British Columbia 24:18.20 4
5 DeSchiffart, Joel Trinity Western 24:27.40 5
6 Kangogo, Edwin Alaska Anchorage 24:32.60 6
7 de Jong, Caleb Trinity Western 24:34.00 7
8 Wiley, Turner Unattached 24:34.80
9 Hooton, Jesse British Columbia 24:35.50 8
10 Baker, Jackson Ultimook Track Club 24:42.90
11 Neufeld, Levi Trinity Western 24:44.90 9
12 Nading, Dustin Western Oregon 24:48.20 10
13 Alexander, Dylan Southern Oregon 24:49.00 11
14 Hodkinson, Brad Pacific Lutheran 24:49.70 12
15 Maszk, Nic Eastern Oregon 24:52.90 13
16 Bergman, Sean British Columbia 24:53.60 14
17 Nowicki, Zac Calvin 24:54.00 15
18 Charlton, Braeden Simon Fraser 24:57.00 16
19 Miller, Sean Simon Fraser 24:57.70 17
20 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine Simon Fraser 24:57.80 18
21 Schireman, Ray Southern Oregon 24:58.50 19
22 Mendenhall, Michael Alaska Anchorage 25:02.40 20
23 Colyn, Nick Trinity Western 25:03.90 21
24 Doherty, Rowan Simon Fraser 25:10.30 22
25 Diaz, Caleb Southern Oregon 25:10.70 23
26 Kramer, Jordan Calvin 25:11.40 24
27 Cheseto, Henry Alaska Anchorage 25:12.40 25
28 Cushman, Connor Southern Oregon 25:16.90 26
29 Moore, Jared Club Northwest 25:18.30 27
30 DeJong, Mark Calvin 25:19.10 28
31 Beagley, Brady Bowerman TC 25:19.60
31 Jarron, Lukas British Columbia 25:19.60 29
33 Ilyushev, Alex Wis.-Stout 25:21.30 30
34 Platil, Lukash Alaska Fairbanks 25:23.00 31
35 Castillo, Juan Moose Lodge TC 25:25.40
36 Kipchumba, Nathan Alaska Anchorage 25:28.80 32
37 Rylaarsdam, Andrew Calvin 25:29.60 33
38 Lizier-Zmudzinski, Gerem Puget Sound 25:30.60 34
39 Samoei, Victor Alaska Anchorage 25:31.80 35
40 Korta, Kaleb Alaska Anchorage 25:31.90 36
41 Carrancho, Justin Alaska Anchorage 25:32.90
42 de Dalmases, Mateo Simon Fraser 25:34.10 37
43 Boekenoogen, Craig Corban 25:36.00 38
44 Gravel, Phillipe Simon Fraser 25:36.50 39
45 Giese, Logan Western Washington 25:37.40 40
46 Oberitter, Noah Southern Oregon 25:37.90 41
47 Slattengren, Blake Lewis & Clark 25:38.90 42
48 Crosswhite, Justin Western Oregon 25:40.90 43
49 Eckert, Alex Alaska Fairbanks 25:41.00 44
50 Poteracke, Kevin Southern Oregon 25:42.10 45
51 Kipchumba, Amos Alaska Anchorage 25:43.90
52 Howard, Jack Eastern Oregon 25:44.20 46
52 Milic, Michael British Columbia 25:44.20 47
54 Martin, Luke Club Northwest 25:44.30 48
55 Redfield, Stefan Seattle Running 25:44.90 49
56 Williams, Matt Southern Oregon 25:45.00 50
57 Lam, James Trinity Western 25:46.50 51
57 Steidl, Uli Seattle Running 25:46.50 52
59 VanDooren, Tyler Club Northwest 25:46.70 53
60 VanHaitsma, Nathan Calvin 25:47.50 54
60 Wahlin, Carl Alaska Fairbanks 25:47.50 55
62 Smith, Lorenzo Simon Fraser 25:48.10 56
63 Jones, Tyler Western Oregon 25:48.90 57
64 Wotipka, Matt Whitman 25:49.70 58
65 Dick, Nathanael Calvin 25:50.70 59
66 Morrell III, Thomas Eastern Oregon 25:51.60 60
67 Humphries, Tyler Central Washington 25:54.20 61
67 Spencer, Nick Central Washington 25:54.20 62
69 Proceviat, Cameron Unattached 25:54.40
70 DeWald, Jakob Eastern Oregon 25:54.80 63
71 Hohlman, Robbie Calvin 25:55.00 64
72 Philipose, Andrew Calvin 25:55.10
73 Taylor, Christopher British Columbia 25:55.30 65
74 Fournier, Eli Whitman 25:55.40 66
75 Boston, Josh Central Washington 25:55.90 67
76 Trummer, Max British Columbia 25:56.00 68
77 Friedman, Mike Wis.-Stout 25:58.40 69
78 Mullins, Jeffrey Lewis & Clark 26:02.10 70
78 Monheim, Liam Lewis & Clark 26:02.10 71
80 Smith, Addison Calvin 26:02.60
81 DeJong, Tyler Trinity Western 26:04.50 72
82 Zimmerly, Dustin Eastern Oregon 26:05.20 73
83 Bingham, Grant Whitworth 26:05.60 74
84 Koeman, Jamison Calvin 26:07.10
84 Inwards, Lane Eastern Oregon 26:07.10 75
86 Cole, Kyle Northwest U. 26:07.30 76
87 Cossette, Liam Western Washington 26:08.00 77
88 Mosman, Hunter Western Oregon 26:08.30 78
89 Sager, Kyler Unattached 26:08.40
90 Sauvola, Devin Wis.-Stout 26:09.70 79
91 Javier, Kaleb Central Washington 26:10.10 80
92 Alexander, Ryan Southern Oregon 26:10.40
93 Dempsey, Josh Western Oregon 26:11.00 81
94 West, Zane Corban 26:12.80 82
95 Leaf, Ron Central Washington 26:13.80 83
96 Clifford, Adrian Linfield 26:13.90 84
97 Miller, Jesse Alaska Anchorage 26:16.90
98 Takagi, Seiji Alaska Fairbanks 26:17.00 85
99 Navarro, Alex Eastern Oregon 26:17.70 86
100 Meyer, Josh George Fox 26:18.20 87
101 Broach, Thomas British Columbia 26:19.00
102 Boyd-Helm, Zachary Club Northwest 26:19.90 89
102 Freshwaters, Cameron Western Washington 26:19.90 88
104 Tadesse, Ephraim Simon Fraser 26:20.50
105 Harper, Daniel Whitworth 26:20.60 90
106 Johnson, Tyler Calvin 26:20.70
107 Ferguson, Calab Calvin 26:21.40
108 Williams, Evan Seattle Running 26:22.00 91
109 Kelsey, Brandon Southern Oregon 26:23.20
110 Fey, Stephen Western Oregon 26:24.20 92
111 Tattersall, Andrew Corban 26:24.80 93
112 Wickham, Zach Wis.-Stout 26:25.00 94
113 Halliday, Kieran British Columbia 26:25.70
114 Moosman, Caleb Whitman 26:26.70 95
115 Mustard, Timothy Simon Fraser 26:28.10
116 Ekanger, Alan Western Oregon 26:28.20
117 Marshall, Adam Trinity Western 26:29.90
118 Paulk, Aidan Southern Oregon 26:30.60
119 Parr, Christian George Fox 26:30.70 96
120 Lafferty, Jonathan Central Washington 26:31.90 97
121 Burgess, Mitch Alaska Fairbanks 26:32.10 98
122 Houghton, Jake Wis.-Stout 26:33.40 99
123 Eric, Hamel Unattached 26:33.50
124 Plantinga, Matt Calvin 26:33.90
125 Elmore, Spencer George Fox 26:34.20 100
125 Gin, Jordan Trinity Western 26:34.20
127 Lee, Hanson Central Washington 26:34.80 101
128 Nussbaum, Chris Pacific Lutheran 26:36.10 102
129 Sine, Riley Northwest U. 26:36.30 103
130 Boyd, Taryk Central Washington 26:36.90
131 Bach, Sam Wis.-Stout 26:39.20 104
132 Crowell, Ben Western Washington 26:40.20 105
132 Butler, Peter Western Washington 26:40.20 106
134 Duffy, Andrew Eastern Oregon 26:40.90
135 Thimesh, Charlie Whitman 26:42.00 107
136 Rockhill, Alex Club Northwest 26:42.20 108
137 Kopsack, Lyon Alaska Fairbanks 26:43.80 109
138 Waheed, Alex Whitman 26:44.30 110
139 Fifield, Mike Wis.-Stout 26:45.60 111
140 McMichael, Porter Unattached 26:45.90
141 Monaghan, Jack Puget Sound 26:48.10 112
142 Heckman, Jasper Saint Martin's 26:48.60 113
143 Smith, Gavin Wis.-Stout 26:51.70
144 Biro, Stefan British Columbia 26:52.40
145 Salvador-Benavides, Rube Corban 26:53.50 114
146 Ressler, Dan Wis.-Stout 26:53.70
147 Kreier, Porter Pacific Lutheran 26:54.20 115
148 Roth, Chris Linfield 26:55.70 116
149 Irvine, Justin Western Washington 26:56.40 117
150 Schrenk, Matthew Central Washington 26:58.30
151 Henkel, Brendon George Fox 26:58.40 118
152 Hunt, Josh Saint Martin's 27:00.60 119
153 Gallagher, Thomas Simon Fraser 27:02.00
154 Engledow, Basil Puget Sound 27:02.60 120
155 Rapacz, Kyle Pacific Lutheran 27:02.90 121
155 Conrardy, Matt Central Washington 27:02.90
157 Heckard, Sawyer Western Oregon 27:04.00
158 Meek, Gabriel Whitworth 27:04.40 123
158 Walsh, Spencer Club Northwest 27:04.40 122
160 Edgecomb, Joe Saint Martin's 27:05.60 124
161 Rummerfield, Evan Eastern Oregon 27:06.20
162 McCue, Jim Seattle Running 27:06.60 125
163 Langtry, Andrew Puget Sound 27:08.10 126
164 Larabee, Daniel Multnomah 27:08.70 127
165 Seabrook, Laurence Lewis & Clark 27:09.30 128
166 Anderson, Nathaniel Whitworth 27:09.80 129
167 Chin, Michael Western Oregon 27:11.60
168 Creighton, Joe Seattle Running 27:12.80 130
169 Hoggarth, Colton Unattached 27:13.10
170 Vander Wiele, Josh Unattached 27:13.30
171 Ellefson, Tyler Wis.-Stout 27:13.50
172 Frohock, Bo Pacific Lutheran 27:14.70 131
173 Ong, Calvin Linfield 27:15.70 132
174 Naegeli, Logan Pacific (Ore.) 27:15.90 133
175 Buster, Colton Saint Martin's 27:17.00 134
176 Hernandez, Antonio Everett CC 27:18.60 135
177 Siler, Cameron Unattached 27:18.90
178 Larson, Rylan George Fox 27:20.20 136
179 Moniot, Eric George Fox 27:20.90 137
180 Larabee, Drew Corban 27:21.00 138
181 Worthington, Riley Whitman 27:27.40 139
182 Radtke, Kody Wis.-Stout 27:29.00
183 Pickhardt, Liam Linfield 27:30.40 140
184 Geary, Tanner British Columbia 27:31.10
185 Olson, Leif Unattached 27:31.30
186 Siegfried, Nick Unattached 27:33.10
187 Mullins, Will Whitman 27:34.30 141
188 VanSise, Christian Southern Oregon 27:34.70
189 Stevens, Ben Southern Oregon 27:35.20
190 Schilter, Levi Saint Martin's 27:35.40 142
191 O'Kelly, Art Linfield 27:37.20 143
192 Pringle, Justin Central Washington 27:37.90
193 Gennarelli, Nick Central Washington 27:40.80
194 Ashford, Romare George Fox 27:42.00 144
195 Serviss, Samuel Simon Fraser 27:42.10
196 Pulver, Colton Western Washington 27:43.60 145
197 King, Sam Corban 27:46.60 146
198 Mackey, Grant Central Washington 27:47.10
199 Siegel, Ben Club Northwest 27:48.00 147
200 Creagan, Matthew Whitworth 27:49.20 148
201 Cushman, Zachary Everett CC 27:51.40 149
202 Willis, Dean Northwest U. 27:51.60 150
203 Shelman, Josiah Saint Martin's 27:53.00 151
204 Doman, Max Eastern Oregon 27:53.20
205 Kimler, Tommy Puget Sound 27:54.60 152
206 Lara, Rafael Northwest U. 27:57.60 153
207 Richardson, Sean Lewis & Clark 27:58.60 154
208 Ault, Brian Whitworth 27:59.70 155
209 Bass, Kaleb Pacific (Ore.) 27:59.90 156
210 Monaghan, Liam Puget Sound 28:01.00 157
211 Shorten, Jared Unattached 28:01.90
212 Nguyen, Ryan Lewis & Clark 28:02.60 158
213 Musa, Stephano Green River CC 28:03.70 159
213 Atchison, Colin George Fox 28:03.70
215 Griffis, Logan Northwest U. 28:04.60 160
216 Larkin, Teddy Whitman 28:06.10
217 Guisinger, Brian Northwest U. 28:08.20 161
218 Miller, Caleb Multnomah 28:08.30 162
219 Barbara, Kurt Lewis & Clark 28:08.60 163
220 Martinez-Santos, Efrain Linfield 28:10.90 164
221 Bonnell, Brendon Pacific Lutheran 28:11.50 165
222 Smith, Nathan Whitman 28:12.10
223 Spiller, Keaton Western Washington 28:13.40
224 Arnold, Garren Everett CC 28:14.50 166
225 Burton, Chris George Fox 28:14.80
226 Brown, Ryan Multnomah 28:16.00 167
227 Roberts, Ron Green River CC 28:19.80 168
228 Rhodes, Tristan Whitman 28:20.10
229 Crumpler, Travis Saint Martin's 28:21.90 169
230 Silver, Dan Eastside Runners 28:22.00
231 Haro-Ruiz, Miguel Lewis & Clark 28:29.50
232 Slenning, Nick Pacific (Ore.) 28:30.30 170
233 Ball, Alex Whitman 28:32.90
234 Bushnell, Riley George Fox 28:33.50
235 Bloom, Brendan Green River CC 28:36.40 171
236 Bruce, Gino Northwest U. 28:37.40 172
237 Armstrong, Zach Puget Sound 28:38.00 173
238 Hoard, Will Lewis & Clark 28:40.60
239 Blodgette, Grant Linfield 28:42.10 174
240 Kuzichev, Jonathan Corban 28:47.60 175
241 Edmond, Eric Eastside Runners 28:47.70
242 Novak, Cortland Everett CC 28:54.00 176
243 Cousineau, Austin Eastern Oregon 28:54.90
244 Eisenbeis, Kyle Pacific (Ore.) 28:56.00 177
245 Sawatzky, David Simon Fraser 28:56.50
246 Britt, Isaiah Unattached 28:57.30
247 Mannino, Paul Seattle Running 28:59.60 178
248 Sorensen, Eldon Pacific Lutheran 29:00.00 179
249 Carsh, Christian Whitworth 29:01.80 180
250 Sprague, Kieran Unattached 29:07.70
251 Council, Keegan Multnomah 29:09.20 181
252 Santos, Isaac Whitworth 29:09.50
253 Bibb, Zach George Fox 29:10.20
254 Smith, Caleb Northwest U. 29:15.40
255 Hodgkins, Isaac George Fox 29:22.10
256 Davis, Luke Pacific (Ore.) 29:25.90 182
257 Pierce, Ted Whitman 29:26.10
258 Zaldivar, Edson Unattached 29:32.20
259 Roach, James Seattle Running 29:34.60 183
260 Comer, Brian Unattached 29:38.70
261 Cormier, Matthew British Columbia 29:41.90
262 Parker, Ryan Seattle Running 29:43.70
263 Pickens, Lorenzo Pacific Lutheran 29:44.40
264 Dunning, Egan Pacific Lutheran 29:45.90
265 Miller, Sam Everett CC 29:50.60 184
266 Auld, Chris Seattle Running 29:51.70
267 Lynn, Trevor Unattached 29:55.10
268 Clairmont, Marshall Green River CC 29:57.40 185
269 Bates, Connor Pacific Lutheran 30:07.90
270 Ramos-king, Ivan Lewis & Clark 30:08.50
271 Wiggins, Nathan George Fox 30:09.50
272 Mogen, Charlie Pacific Lutheran 30:14.00
273 Willkinson, Daniel Trinity Western 30:31.30
274 Ha, Michael Everett CC 30:31.90 186
275 Hong, Mathew Seattle Running 30:50.20
276 Donahue, Devon George Fox 30:56.30
277 Perea, Matt Pacific Lutheran 31:00.80
278 Oelkers, Logan Pacific Lutheran 31:01.80
279 Gutierrez, Ryan Pacific Lutheran 31:16.20
280 Reichel, Will Pacific Lutheran 31:21.10
281 Reilly, Brian Unattached 31:48.80
282 Rowland, Jason Pacific Lutheran 32:01.70
283 Kees, Griffin Pacific Lutheran 32:09.90
284 Sitz, Herbert Seattle Running 32:26.00
285 Konzelman, Daniel Northwest U. 32:29.60
286 Solomon, Ahadu Multnomah 32:34.30 187
287 Ungermann, Nicholas Pacific (Ore.) 32:42.20 188
288 Valencia, Armando Green River CC 34:14.90 189
289 Chism, Seth Saint Martin's 35:20.10
290 Lopez, Esteban Green River CC 35:29.10 190
291 Fadiman, Erik Seattle Running 36:42.40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Trinity Western 43 1 5 7 9 21 51 72
Total Time: 2:02:50.10
Average: 24:34.02
2 Alaska Anchorage 86 3 6 20 25 32 35 36
Total Time: 2:04:24.20
Average: 24:52.84
3 British Columbia 102 4 8 14 29 47 65 68
Total Time: 2:04:51.10
Average: 24:58.22
4 Simon Fraser 110 16 17 18 22 37 39 56
Total Time: 2:05:36.90
Average: 25:07.38
5 Southern Oregon 120 11 19 23 26 41 45 50
Total Time: 2:05:53.00
Average: 25:10.60
6 Calvin 154 15 24 28 33 54 59 64
Total Time: 2:06:41.60
Average: 25:20.32
7 Western Oregon 190 2 10 43 57 78 81 92
Total Time: 2:06:31.20
Average: 25:18.24
8 Eastern Oregon 255 13 46 60 63 73 75 86
Total Time: 2:08:28.70
Average: 25:41.74
9 Alaska Fairbanks 313 31 44 55 85 98 109
Total Time: 2:09:40.60
Average: 25:56.12
10 Club Northwest 325 27 48 53 89 108 122 147
Total Time: 2:09:51.40
Average: 25:58.28
11 Central Washington 353 61 62 67 80 83 97 101
Total Time: 2:10:08.20
Average: 26:01.64
12 Wis.-Stout 371 30 69 79 94 99 104 111
Total Time: 2:10:27.80
Average: 26:05.56
13 Western Washington 416 40 77 88 105 106 117 145
Total Time: 2:11:25.70
Average: 26:17.14
14 Whitman 436 58 66 95 107 110 139 141
Total Time: 2:11:38.10
Average: 26:19.62
15 Seattle Running Club 447 49 52 91 125 130 178 183
Total Time: 2:12:12.80
Average: 26:26.56
16 Corban 465 38 82 93 114 138 146 175
Total Time: 2:12:28.10
Average: 26:29.62
17 Lewis & Clark 465 42 70 71 128 154 158 163
Total Time: 2:12:51.00
Average: 26:34.20
18 Pacific Lutheran 481 12 102 115 121 131 165 179
Total Time: 2:12:37.60
Average: 26:31.52
19 George Fox 537 87 96 100 118 136 137 144
Total Time: 2:13:41.70
Average: 26:44.34
20 Puget Sound 544 34 112 120 126 152 157 173
Total Time: 2:14:24.00
Average: 26:52.80
21 Whitworth 564 74 90 123 129 148 155 180
Total Time: 2:14:29.61
Average: 26:53.92
22 Linfield 615 84 116 132 140 143 164 174
Total Time: 2:15:32.90
Average: 27:06.58
23 Saint Martin's 632 113 119 124 134 142 151 169
Total Time: 2:15:47.20
Average: 27:09.44
24 Northwest U. 642 76 103 150 153 160 161 172
Total Time: 2:16:37.40
Average: 27:19.48
25 Everett CC 810 135 149 166 176 184 186
Total Time: 2:22:09.10
Average: 28:25.82
26 Pacific (Ore.) 818 133 156 170 177 182 188
Total Time: 2:22:08.00
Average: 28:25.60
27 Multnomah 824 127 162 167 181 187
Total Time: 2:25:16.50
Average: 29:03.30
28 Green River CC 872 159 168 171 185 189 190
Total Time: 2:29:12.20
Average: 29:50.44
Event 3 Women 6k Run CC Invatatioal
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Prouse, Charlotte Washington 20:18.50 1
2 Knight, Katie Washington 20:18.60 2
3 Schwanz, Annemarie Fresno State 20:19.30 3
4 Neale, Amy-Eloise Washington 20:24.60 4
5 Neal, Kaitlyn Unattached 20:25.70
6 Zielinski, Nicole Unattached 20:39.90
7 Maxwell, Anna Washington 20:51.60 5
8 Flanagan, Kaylee Washington 20:52.90 6
9 Batt-Doyle, Isobel Washington 21:00.10 7
10 Campos, Camille Hawaii 21:08.80 8
11 Hamlin, Emily Washington 21:10.10 9
12 Bortfeld, Devon Washington St. 21:11.20 10
13 Willson, Morgan Washington St. 21:31.50 11
14 Penner, Katherine Unattached 21:48.50
15 Martinez, Montana Hawaii 22:00.60 12
16 Bosserman, Josephine Washington 22:00.90
17 Hodge, Grace Washington 22:01.00
18 Lash, Morgan Washington St. 22:04.30 13
19 Hruska, Melissa Washington St. 22:12.70 14
20 De Luca, Nevina Portland State 22:13.10 15
21 Rice, Lila Seattle U. 22:14.00 16
22 Gibson, Kaila Portland State 22:15.20 17
23 Lawson, Kelly Washington 22:17.50
24 Stein, Olivia Seattle U. 22:19.90 18
25 Brown, Josie Washington St. 22:23.30 19
26 Stinger, Desi Washington St. 22:27.30 20
27 Erickson, Johanna Seattle U. 22:27.40 21
28 Kostecka, Micaela Unattached 22:37.40
29 Cross, Alli Hawaii 22:40.10 22
30 Lassere, Rebecca Seattle U. 22:41.00 23
31 O'Connor Lenth, Moira Seattle U. 22:42.50 24
32 Myers, Tracy Washington St. 22:44.20 25
33 Laygo, Brittany Fresno State 22:44.60 26
34 Fuhrman, Maddie Hawaii 22:51.00 27
35 Dittmann, Katherine Washington St. 22:51.30
36 Marine, Demi Portland State 23:00.50 28
37 Honea, Anastasia Seattle U. 23:04.10 29
38 Gaudin, Marie Washington St. 23:04.80
39 Redfield, Alexis Washington St. 23:10.40
40 Setzer, Tristan Hawaii 23:11.60 30
41 Higgins, Shannan Seattle U. 23:15.90 31
42 Beaumont, Haley Hawaii 23:28.80 32
43 Foulk, Thea Seattle U. 23:32.10
44 Walker, Annelis Fresno State 23:43.70 33
45 Foss, Caitlyn Hawaii 23:46.70 34
46 Trapp, Cheryn Portland State 23:48.40 35
47 Chaplin, Alana Portland State 23:49.80 36
48 Pavey, Steffie Washington St. 23:55.60
49 Bliesner, Sarah Seattle U. 23:56.50
50 Martin, Kennedy Portland State 24:06.70 37
51 Johnson, Kyra Fresno State 24:07.70 38
52 Reynolds, Jocelyn Portland State 24:13.10 39
53 Hoshijo, Kai Hawaii 24:36.10
54 Nunez, Raven Fresno State 24:40.50 40
55 Viramontes, Jennifer Fresno State 25:37.10 41
56 Samson, Taylor Fresno State 26:18.60 42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Washington 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 9
Total Time: 1:42:46.20
Average: 20:33.24
2 Washington St. 67 10 11 13 14 19 20 25
Total Time: 1:49:23.00
Average: 21:52.60
3 Hawaii 99 8 12 22 27 30 32 34
Total Time: 1:51:52.10
Average: 22:22.42
4 Seattle U. 102 16 18 21 23 24 29 31
Total Time: 1:52:24.80
Average: 22:28.96
5 Portland State 131 15 17 28 35 36 37 39
Total Time: 1:55:07.00
Average: 23:01.40
6 Fresno State 140 3 26 33 38 40 41 42
Total Time: 1:55:35.80
Average: 23:07.16
Event 4 Men 8k Run CC Invatatioal
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Gilbert, Colby Washington 23:38.70 1
2 Williams, Michael Washington St. 23:41.40 2
3 Gardner, Andrew Washington 23:57.30 3
4 Whelan, John Unattached 24:00.30
5 Levora, Sam Washington St. 24:03.40 4
6 Teigen, Chandler Washington St. 24:09.20 5
7 Wadhwani, Nathan Washington St. 24:12.00 6
8 Tadesse, Nathan Washington St. 24:18.40 7
9 Janke, Justin Washington St. 24:20.50 8
10 Ryan, Paul Washington St. 24:22.80 9
11 Parpart, Gavin Unattached 24:33.30
12 Kwiatkowski, Matt Fresno State 24:38.30 10
13 Haselnus, Jackson Washington St. 24:41.90
14 Nelson, Blake Washington 24:44.50 11
15 Gregory, Ryan Unattached 24:46.10
16 Laccinole, Nick Unattached 24:47.90
17 Williams, Keith Washington 24:48.70 12
18 Finney, Jake Washington St. 24:49.40
19 Muller, Reid Washington St. 24:50.20
20 Little, Kyler Washington St. 24:57.50
21 Diehr, Julius Washington 25:01.30 13
22 Weaver, Chay Seattle U. 25:07.40 14
23 Reyes, Efren Fresno State 25:07.90 15
24 Moussa, Mahmoud Washington 25:14.10 16
25 Wadhwani, Isaac Washington St. 25:14.90
26 Biedebach, Michael Portland State 25:16.60 17
27 Gonzalez, Joel Fresno State 25:18.20 18
28 Charbonneau, Joe Seattle U. 25:21.20 19
29 Cisneros, Alejandro Portland State 25:22.50 20
30 Cooper, Andrew Unattached 25:24.70
31 McLaughlin, Nathan Seattle U. 25:31.70 21
32 Boudouris, Eli Seattle U. 25:33.70 22
33 Strome, David Unattached 25:36.90
34 Davidson-Turner, Cal Seattle U. 25:39.80 23
35 Snyder, Andy Washington 25:42.60 24
36 Beamer, Nate Unattached 25:47.90
37 Dean, Cameron Washington St. 25:53.10
38 Flannery, Tyler Seattle U. 25:53.80 25
39 Simpson, Alex Washington St. 25:54.00
40 Mahony, Ben Washington 25:56.60
41 Gaskell, Cameron Portland State 25:59.90 26
42 Hastings, Alec Fresno State 26:03.00 27
43 Richardson, Ben Portland State 26:07.40 28
44 Monk, Ben Seattle U. 26:16.50 29
45 Hebert, Jacques Seattle U. 26:18.00
46 Stafford, Andrew Portland State 26:25.60 30
47 Olson, Collin Seattle U. 26:30.60
48 Kuzminsky, Jack Fresno State 26:56.10 31
49 Cotton, Ethan Portland State 26:57.10 32
50 Wikler, Justin Portland State 26:57.30 33
51 Rodrigues, Louis Seattle U. 27:02.50
52 Emeterio, Jacob Portland State 27:07.30
53 Viano, Michael Fresno State 27:34.00 34
54 Walker, Ryan Fresno State 29:04.70 35
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Washington St. 24 2 4 5 6 7 8 9
Total Time: 2:00:24.40
Average: 24:04.88
2 Washington 40 1 3 11 12 13 16 24
Total Time: 2:02:10.50
Average: 24:26.10
3 Seattle U. 99 14 19 21 22 23 25 29
Total Time: 2:07:13.80
Average: 25:26.76
4 Fresno State 101 10 15 18 27 31 34 35
Total Time: 2:08:03.50
Average: 25:36.70
5 Portland State 121 17 20 26 28 30 32 33
Total Time: 2:09:12.00
Average: 25:50.40
Event 5 Boys 4922 Meter Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Proctor, Tibebu Northwest 14:50.50
2 Nobbs, Thomas Point Grey 14:57.80
3 Schilter, Luke NW Christian 15:03.40 1
4 Peloquin, Bradley Gig Harbor 15:23.50 2
5 Child, Ryan Kamiakin 15:37.30 3
6 Dannatt, Charlie Handsworth 15:47.00
7 Gibbons, Tucker Gig Harbor 15:47.30 4
8 Lurbur, Moses Wenatchee 15:52.00 5
9 Thieme, Evan Rocky Mountain 15:54.40 6
10 Lee, Kyler Kamiakin 15:55.50 7
11 Steiger, Eric Lynden Christian 15:55.90
12 Shields, Jack Gig Harbor 15:56.80 8
13 Grigg, Porter Kamiakin 15:59.40 9
14 DeWaard, Brooks Lynden Christian 15:59.70
15 Phillips, Corban NW Christian 16:03.10 10
16 Ghiorso, Anthony Rocky Mountain 16:05.70 11
17 Phillips, Taylor Rocky Mountain 16:12.40 12
18 Carroll, Nolan Gig Harbor 16:14.60 13
19 Siwek, Ashton Rocky Mountain 16:19.90 14
20 Tolman, Joey Rocky Mountain 16:20.20 15
21 Bills, Traven Kamiakin 16:22.00 16
22 Adamson, Finlay Gig Harbor 16:25.40 17
23 Sutherland, Austin Collingwood 16:28.10
24 Buttlar, Noah Laguna Hills 16:31.20 18
24 Hiatt, Drew Rocky Mountain 16:31.20 19
26 Weber, Filip Laguna Hills 16:33.30 20
27 Jones, Sheldon Rocky Mountain 16:34.50 22
27 Orren, Levi Kamiakin 16:34.50 21
29 Phillips, Noah NW Christian 16:35.30 23
30 Holladay, Andrew Kamiakin 16:35.60 24
31 Pollock, Gavin Rocky Mountain 16:36.60
32 Howard, Grant Kamiakin 16:51.90 25
33 Walters, Grant Laguna Hills 16:52.90 26
34 Taylor, Eli NW Christian 16:53.00 27
35 McSheffrey, Garrett NW Christian 16:55.90 28
36 Kral, Julian Northwest 17:09.60
37 Holbrook, Sam Hazen 17:10.10 29
38 Frame, Foster Sultan 17:10.70
39 Hoffman, Levi Gig Harbor 17:15.40 30
40 Wiersma, Jakob Wenatchee 17:17.40 31
41 Zontek, Kurt Wenatchee 17:17.90 32
42 Campbell, Colby Hazen 17:19.70 33
43 Boyle, Ezra Wenatchee 17:21.00 34
44 Derry, Ryan NW Christian 17:29.20 35
45 Epp, Stephen NW Christian 17:30.90 36
46 Foundoulis, Ryan Laguna Hills 17:31.70 37
47 Dauglash, Jeremy Hazen 17:34.90 38
48 Ellis, James Laguna Hills 17:35.30 39
49 Cottriel, Christian Laguna Hills 17:43.30 40
50 Soares, Kale Hazen 17:45.40 41
51 Rasmussen, Jacob Hazen 17:46.60 42
52 Do, Dawson Laguna Hills 17:50.40 43
53 Banken, Isaiah Wenatchee 17:53.10 44
54 Dannatt, Jack Handsworth 17:59.50
55 Leal, Rodrigo Laguna Hills 18:14.00
56 Elwyn, Connor Wenatchee 18:14.20 45
57 Fosnick, Andrew Hazen 18:21.60 46
58 Britt, Brenden Wenatchee 18:31.40 47
59 Fosnick, Nathan Hazen 18:42.50 48
60 Ekness, Joshua Hazen 18:48.70
61 Black, McCrea Sultan 18:50.80
62 Wieczorek, Andrew Wenatchee 18:52.30
63 Olson, Michael Seattle Lutheran 18:53.30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Gig Harbor 44 2 4 8 13 17 30
Total Time: 1:19:47.60
Average: 15:57.52
2 Kamiakin 56 3 7 9 16 21 24 25
Total Time: 1:20:28.70
Average: 16:05.74
3 Rocky Mountain 58 6 11 12 14 15 19 22
Total Time: 1:20:52.60
Average: 16:10.52
4 NW Christian (Lacey) 89 1 10 23 27 28 35 36
Total Time: 1:21:30.70
Average: 16:18.14
5 Laguna Hills 140 18 20 26 37 39 40 43
Total Time: 1:25:04.40
Average: 17:00.88
6 Wenatchee 146 5 31 32 34 44 45 47
Total Time: 1:25:41.40
Average: 17:08.28
7 Hazen 183 29 33 38 41 42 46 48
Total Time: 1:27:36.70
Average: 17:31.34
Event 6 Girls 4922 Meter Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Nelson, Kearan Central Valley 17:55.40 1
2 Meyers, Isa Northwest 18:25.20
3 Hansen, Macenna Northwest 18:26.10
4 Gifford, Shannon Hazen 18:29.30 2
5 Paterson, Rhian Sentinel 18:46.50
6 Dilmore, Faith Rocky Mountain 18:50.10 3
7 Fratusco, Payton Rocky Mountain 18:54.20 4
8 Ghiorso, Arianna Rocky Mountain 19:05.00 5
9 Fomin, Anna Central Valley 19:10.00 6
10 Summers, Ellie NW Christian 19:10.10 7
11 Carbajal, Mary Sultan 19:10.60
12 Roxby, Megan West Vancouver 19:10.70
13 Campos, Nathalia Rocky Mountain 19:19.10 8
14 McSheffrey, Megan NW Christian 19:20.00 9
15 Turner, Lauren Laguna Hills 19:24.40 10
16 Rinke, Mckenna Laguna Hills 19:27.10 11
17 Daley, Keara Hazen 19:28.00 12
18 Williams, Maya Laguna Hills 19:29.20 13
19 Beckett, Marley Seycove Community 19:30.80
20 Cant, Evie Laguna Beach 19:35.80 14
21 Martin, Sage Rocky Mountain 19:41.10 15
22 Stokes, Melina Sentinel 19:45.10
23 Kelly, Ana Laguna Beach 19:46.60 16
24 Selleck, Claire Laguna Hills 19:54.60 17
25 Sine, Olivia Central Valley 19:55.20 18
26 Beard, Alexis Central Valley 19:55.30 19
27 Garcia, Daniela Laguna Hills 19:58.30 20
28 Lavalee, Sarah Sentinel 19:59.10
29 Johnson, Callie Rocky Mountain 20:00.00 21
30 Ford, Gabrielle Central Valley 20:00.10 22
31 La Montagne, Grace Laguna Beach 20:01.90 23
32 Cohn, Molly Laguna Beach 20:02.60 24
33 Dennis, Rachel Hazen 20:03.40 25
34 Boals, Megan Rocky Mountain 20:12.60 26
35 Tolman, Ali Central Valley 20:17.80 27
36 Bair, Kaylie Laguna Hills 20:21.90 28
37 Pecha, Anna Central Valley 20:33.20 29
38 Flagstad, Sabrina Laguna Beach 20:45.00 30
39 Figgat, Jessica Gig Harbor 20:49.10 31
40 Haywood, Ashley Gig Harbor 20:52.50 32
41 Stottlemyre, Elizabeth NW Christian 20:55.10 33
42 Rentzell, Amanda Gig Harbor 20:55.40 34
43 Morris, Clare Hazen 20:55.90 35
44 Engel, Emily Laguna Beach 20:57.50 36
45 Wardle, Bailey Rocky Mountain 20:59.60
46 Jensen, London Hazen 21:00.00 37
47 Tornabene, Aria Wenatchee 21:04.50 38
48 Knudsen, Aubrianne Central Valley 21:04.90
48 Reyna, Daniela Hazen 21:04.90 39
50 Hauger, Ashley Shadle Park 21:15.20
51 Glade, Ellie Laguna Beach 21:26.30 40
52 Eftimie, Mara Laguna Beach 21:50.20
53 Shields, Emily Gig Harbor 21:58.60 41
54 Vandette, Julia Gig Harbor 22:10.20 42
55 Beck, Emma Gig Harbor 22:20.60 43
56 Teague, Jacalyn NW Christian 22:37.50 44
57 Hwang, Sylvia Wenatchee 22:41.10 45
58 Guenther, Aubrie Gig Harbor 22:52.20 46
59 Fraser, Nina NW Christian 22:54.40 47
60 Marcuson, Makenna Wenatchee 22:57.40 48
61 St. John, Kaia Wenatchee 23:06.40 49
62 Kelso, Claira Wenatchee 23:12.10 50
63 Yee, Erin Hazen 23:12.80 51
64 O'Dell, Grace Gig Harbor 23:13.90
65 Nguyen, Kathy Hazen 23:15.30
66 Dominguez, Lauren NW Christian 23:24.50 52
67 Wood, Cameron Wenatchee 23:58.30 53
68 Wright, Alice Wenatchee 23:59.20 54
69 Reed, Autumn Wenatchee 24:09.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Rocky Mountain 35 3 4 5 8 15 21 26
Total Time: 1:35:49.50
Average: 19:09.90
2 Central Valley 66 1 6 18 19 22 27 29
Total Time: 1:36:56.00
Average: 19:23.20
3 Laguna Hills 71 10 11 13 17 20 28
Total Time: 1:38:13.60
Average: 19:38.72
4 Laguna Beach 107 14 16 23 24 30 36 40
Total Time: 1:40:11.90
Average: 20:02.38
5 Hazen 111 2 12 25 35 37 39 51
Total Time: 1:39:56.60
Average: 19:59.32
6 NW Christian (Lacey) 140 7 9 33 44 47 52
Total Time: 1:44:57.10
Average: 20:59.42
7 Gig Harbor 180 31 32 34 41 42 43 46
Total Time: 1:46:45.80
Average: 21:21.16
8 Wenatchee 230 38 45 48 49 50 53 54
Total Time: 1:53:01.50
Average: 22:36.30
Event 7 Boys 4922 Meter Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Gutierrez, Cameron Kamiakin 16:53.10 1
2 Scoresby, Hunter Rocky Mountain 16:56.80 2
3 Heath, Braden Rocky Mountain 16:59.00 3
4 Pollock, Tanner Rocky Mountain 17:02.60 4
5 Kohler, Seth Rocky Mountain 17:10.30 5
6 Lash, Luke Gig Harbor 17:14.90 6
7 Rochette, Caleb Gig Harbor 17:15.90 7
8 Adamson, Keir Gig Harbor 17:19.30 8
9 Atwater, Avery Gig Harbor 17:20.70 9
10 Piscione, Michael Rocky Mountain 17:24.10 11
10 Doris, Jared Gig Harbor 17:24.10 10
12 Smith, Stanford Kamiakin 17:25.20 12
13 Weidi, Jax Kamiakin 17:26.50 13
14 Starita, Micah Rocky Mountain 17:34.50 14
15 Jenkins, Chace Kamiakin 17:37.30 15
16 Keast, Arthur Gig Harbor 17:37.70 16
17 Gabriel, Jonathon Gig Harbor 17:38.30 17
18 Dominguez, Tony NW Christian 17:40.00 18
19 Murray, Camden Rocky Mountain 17:48.40 19
20 Seekins, Caedmon Kamiakin 17:50.40 20
21 Buhrley, Mitch Rocky Mountain 17:57.20
22 Roth, Matt Kamiakin 17:59.80 21
23 Hardy, Aidan Rocky Mountain 18:02.30
24 Freitag, Brayden Kamiakin 18:07.10 22
25 Lee, Payton Kamiakin 18:08.60
26 Larson, Andrew Kamiakin 18:11.90
27 Kropf, Samuel Rocky Mountain 18:14.30
28 Buster, Carson NW Christian 18:16.20 23
29 Sinclair, Will NW Christian 18:18.90 24
30 Smith, Jakob Hazen 18:24.50 25
31 Neuenschwander, Jared Wenatchee 18:25.90 26
32 McNair, Bryan NW Christian 18:30.20 27
33 Neto, Adhemar Gig Harbor 18:32.40
34 Heath, Trevor Kamiakin 18:33.90
35 Orren, Graham Kamiakin 18:35.10
36 Atwell, Daniel Hazen 18:35.40 28
37 Bunnell, Eric Hazen 18:38.50 29
38 Stevens, Braedon Gig Harbor 18:40.40
39 Higley, Ben Wenatchee 18:50.00 30
40 Summers, Hamilton NW Christian 18:53.00 31
41 Rhyner, Jacob Wenatchee 18:55.10 32
42 Babcock, Lucas NW Christian 18:59.70 33
43 Tripp, Griffin Kamiakin 19:02.10
44 Ostler, Kyren Kamiakin 19:04.30
45 Trac, Kevin Hazen 19:04.50 34
46 Cook, Vaughn NW Christian 19:06.90 35
47 Banken, Zack Wenatchee 19:07.70 36
48 Merrill, Caden Gig Harbor 19:08.00
49 Pattillo, Jeremy Kamiakin 19:08.40
50 Jobe, Lucas Wenatchee 19:09.90 37
51 Koesierowski, Petir NW Christian 19:10.30
52 Elson, Jack NW Christian 19:11.50
53 Hagen, Matthew Gig Harbor 19:13.80
54 Perrins, Sam Kamiakin 19:21.90
55 Beers, Nicholas NW Christian 19:23.00
56 McKern, Adam Collingwood 19:30.70
57 Whitmire-Skeith, Josh Sultan 19:31.50 38
58 Dillon, Keegan Wenatchee 19:39.10 39
59 Gabriel, Edward Gig Harbor 19:39.20
60 Rivas, Benicio Gig Harbor 19:39.50
61 Hourdin, Lucas Wenatchee 19:48.70 40
62 Babcock, Bayley Wenatchee 19:55.00
63 Burr, Justin Gig Harbor 19:57.20
64 Harper, Ben Gig Harbor 19:59.20
65 Richardson, Aden Hazen 20:02.80 41
66 Forbes, Taylor Kamiakin 20:09.90
67 Meyer, Benjamin Gig Harbor 20:12.30
68 Thompson, Darren Kamiakin 20:12.80
69 Butcherite, Alan Wenatchee 20:17.80
70 Kay, Drew Wenatchee 20:23.00
71 Hall, Nathan Hazen 20:24.60 42
72 Singh, Dylan Hazen 20:33.80 43
73 Babcock, Matias NW Christian 20:34.80
74 Jenkins, Jeremy Hazen 20:35.10
75 Loudon, Parker Gig Harbor 20:43.60
76 Bay, Nate Wenatchee 20:48.20
77 Hudson, Easton Wenatchee 20:50.90
78 Vanassche, Jordan Wenatchee 20:51.20
79 Duncan, Lucas Wenatchee 20:51.70
80 Kreiter, Sage Wenatchee 20:54.90
81 Allen, Benjamin Hazen 21:00.20
82 Campos, Jael Wenatchee 21:01.00
83 Tornabene, Leo Wenatchee 21:11.60
84 Tate, Jacob Hazen 21:20.60
85 Riggles, William Gig Harbor 21:21.30
86 Thrapp, John Wenatchee 21:29.20
87 Cachero, Leo Seattle Lutheran 21:33.80
88 Davis, Kian Wenatchee 21:39.80
89 McBride, Conor Hazen 21:45.40
90 Whiteaker, Brody Hazen 21:58.50
91 Finch, Adam Gig Harbor 22:00.90
92 Marion, Daniel Wenatchee 22:04.40
93 Frisk, Dayle Gig Harbor 22:13.10
94 Gagldari, Austin Wenatchee 22:13.20
95 Thrapp, Adam Wenatchee 22:13.40
95 Fritz, Andrew Wenatchee 22:13.40
97 Williams, Sam Wenatchee 22:15.60
98 Boyle, Joey Gig Harbor 22:19.00
99 Jung, Joseph NW Christian 22:20.90
100 Preston, Logan Seattle Lutheran 22:35.80
101 Murphy, Evan Gig Harbor 22:50.40
102 Zaffram, Camry Sultan 22:58.50 44
103 Brunings, Justin Hazen 23:09.40
104 Downey, Cooper NW Christian 23:18.40
105 Bjarke, Truman Hazen 23:39.10
106 Black, Keegan Sultan 24:04.30 45
107 Black, Garrett Sultan 24:14.60 46
108 Kuhn, Andrew Seattle Lutheran 25:06.90
109 Force, Trevor Sultan 25:08.10 47
110 Atkinson, Jason Sultan 27:35.30 48
-- Amavisca, Conrad Wenatchee DQ
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Rocky Mountain 25 2 3 4 5 11 14 19
Total Time: 1:25:32.80
Average: 17:06.56
2 Gig Harbor 40 6 7 8 9 10 16 17
Total Time: 1:26:34.90
Average: 17:18.98
3 Kamiakin 61 1 12 13 15 20 21 22
Total Time: 1:27:12.50
Average: 17:26.50
4 NW Christian (Lacey) 123 18 23 24 27 31 33 35
Total Time: 1:31:38.30
Average: 18:19.66
5 Hazen 157 25 28 29 34 41 42 43
Total Time: 1:34:45.70
Average: 18:57.14
6 Wenatchee 161 26 30 32 36 37 39 40
Total Time: 1:34:28.60
Average: 18:53.72
7 Sultan 220 38 44 45 46 47 48
Total Time: 1:55:57.00
Average: 23:11.40
Event 8 Girls 4922 Meter Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Salisbury, Delaney Rocky Mountain 20:37.70 1
2 Greiner, Serena Central Valley 20:38.00 2
3 Klug, Shannon Laguna Hills 20:46.10 3
4 Sherman, Hannah Central Valley 20:50.10 4
5 Ghazizadeh, Shahrzad Laguna Hills 21:00.30 5
6 Bugayong, Rosemary Laguna Hills 21:04.90 6
7 Lingbloom, Ashley Lynden Christian 21:07.50
8 Keller, Kassidy Central Valley 21:09.00 7
9 Conejo, Alexis Rocky Mountain 21:13.10 8
10 Waldram, Katie Rocky Mountain 21:13.90 9
11 Kartchner, Cate Central Valley 21:16.00 10
12 Nagano, Suki Laguna Hills 21:16.70 11
13 Beard, Ashley Central Valley 21:20.60 12
14 Donahue, Sarah Laguna Hills 21:21.10 13
15 Pecha, Erica Central Valley 21:27.50 14
16 Floyd, Faith Laguna Hills 21:33.10 15
17 Smith, Paislee Rocky Mountain 21:41.00 16
18 Cabiad, Kelsie Central Valley 21:46.70 17
19 TenPas, Taylor Lynden Christian 21:49.80
20 Mulligan, Alivia Central Valley 21:55.90
21 Achen, Nicole Central Valley 21:56.10
22 Schreiner, Taylor Rocky Mountain 21:58.60 18
23 Boren, Naomi Rocky Mountain 22:03.40 19
24 Brown, Brittany Rocky Mountain 22:07.50 20
25 Laabs, Michaela Central Valley 22:29.00
26 Hoover, Chloe Gig Harbor 22:34.50 21
27 Brunett, Taylor Central Valley 22:39.50
28 Rusher, Emma Rocky Mountain 22:46.30
29 Walters, Ashlee Rocky Mountain 22:50.60
30 Wigod, Lauren Rocky Mountain 22:55.40
31 Hong, Grace Hazen 22:57.60 22
32 Sexton, Hana Gig Harbor 22:58.70 23
33 Guinn, Olivia Central Valley 23:04.60
34 Pearson, Taylor Central Valley 23:06.10
35 Espey, Alexis Rocky Mountain 23:16.00
36 Carbajal, Mary Sultan 23:20.80
37 Frank, Sydni Gig Harbor 23:27.00 24
38 England, Kelli Central Valley 23:27.30
39 Whitsett, Josie Central Valley 23:30.70
40 Thibodeau, Rachel Hazen 23:33.10 25
41 Weese, Sarah Rocky Mountain 23:40.70
42 Campbell, Casey Hazen 23:47.70 26
43 Mcquaig, Gwen Wenatchee 23:51.30 27
44 McLelland, Kate Central Valley 23:55.10
45 Dawkins, Shelby Central Valley 23:56.60
46 Jones, Adelaide Central Valley 23:57.40
47 Sanchez, Elena Central Valley 23:57.90
48 Brown, Nicole Central Valley 24:00.50
49 McCormick, Molly Central Valley 24:03.10
50 Johnson, Haille Wenatchee 24:03.20 28
51 Teigen, Mackenzie NW Christian 24:05.40
52 Letts-Brandt, Payton Wenatchee 24:06.40 29
53 Fischer, Leila Wenatchee 24:40.10 30
54 Tey, Christina Hazen 24:42.80 31
55 Roodhouse, Ellie Central Valley 24:46.40
56 Jasman, Ava Hazen 24:49.10 32
57 Lancaster, Olivia Wenatchee 24:52.50 33
58 Swavely, Kayla Central Valley 25:07.50
59 Lovrak, Elle Gig Harbor 25:17.90 34
60 Smith, Allison Central Valley 25:18.50
61 Aust, Lidea NW Christian 25:28.20
62 Smokoff, Emily Gig Harbor 25:33.70 35
63 Butebaugh, Chloe Wenatchee 25:50.80 36
64 Diener, Rosemary Central Valley 25:55.60
65 Ealy, Faith Hazen 25:57.00 37
66 Mateo, Joana Gig Harbor 25:59.80 38
67 Davis, BrittaLena Gig Harbor 26:10.40 39
68 Madrian, Kate Central Valley 26:13.90
69 Bendito-Zepeda, Lupita Wenatchee 26:15.10 40
70 Potter, Skye Central Valley 26:16.20
71 DeVera, Kayla Wenatchee 26:18.30
72 Wood, Lauren NW Christian 26:33.80
73 Gardner, Hannah NW Christian 26:34.00
74 Boyle, Izzy Gig Harbor 26:58.00
75 Boyle, Annie Gig Harbor 27:17.60
76 Kakar, Meera Gig Harbor 27:24.20
77 Shanafelt, Hailey Gig Harbor 27:28.30
78 Jones, Hallie Gig Harbor 27:32.90
79 Caudill, Bethany Central Valley 28:13.10
80 Doan, Tammy Wenatchee 29:28.60
81 Long, Karissa Wenatchee 29:32.90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Central Valley 35 2 4 7 10 12 14 17
Total Time: 1:45:13.70
Average: 21:02.74
2 Laguna Hills 38 3 5 6 11 13 15
Total Time: 1:45:29.10
Average: 21:05.82
3 Rocky Mountain 52 1 8 9 16 18 19 20
Total Time: 1:46:44.30
Average: 21:20.86
4 Hazen 136 22 25 26 31 32 37
Total Time: 1:59:50.30
Average: 23:58.06
5 Gig Harbor 137 21 23 24 34 35 38 39
Total Time: 1:59:51.80
Average: 23:58.36
6 Wenatchee 147 27 28 29 30 33 36 40
Total Time: 2:01:33.50
Average: 24:18.70
|