Teams Results | DecaNation MIXED - TC |
1 A |
66pts 66pts |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
|
2 2 |
56pts 56pts |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
|
3 3 |
39pts 39pts |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
|
4 4 |
38pts 38pts |
FRANCE FRANCE
|
|
|
100m/SEF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.5 100m/SEF | F | Direct Final 1 | Chr: E | Vt: +0.5 |
1 A |
11''31 11'' 31 |
WILLIAMS Lauryn (Usa) Lauryn Williams (USA) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
4 4 |
2 2 |
11''44 11'' 44 |
BELKINA Olga (Rus) BELKINA Olga (Rus) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
3 3 |
3 3 |
11''60 11'' 60 |
CIBIS Anne (Ger) CIBIS Anne (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
2 2 |
4 4 |
11''65 11'' 65 |
IKUESAN Ayodele Ayodele IKUESAN |
FRANCE FRANCE |
1 A |
HC HC |
11''30 11'' 30 |
PIATACHENKO Viktoriia (Ukr) PIATACHENKO Viktoriia (Ukr) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
HC HC |
11''34 11'' 34 |
BAILEY Aleen (Jam) Aleen Bailey (Jam) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
HC HC |
11''48 11'' 48 |
LOUAMI Carima LOUAMI Carima |
FRANCE B FRANCE B |
|
400m/SEF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E 400m/SEF | F | Direct Final 1 | Chr: E |
1 A |
52''23 52'' 23 |
BAKER Keshia (Usa) Keshia BAKER (Usa) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
4 4 |
2 2 |
52''45 52'' 45 |
HURTIS Muriel Muriel HURTIS |
FRANCE FRANCE |
3 3 |
3 3 |
53''10 53'' 10 |
CREMER Esther (Ger) CREMER Esther (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
2 2 |
4 4 |
56''63 56'' 63 |
CHIZHENKO Lullia (Rus) CHIZHENKO Lullia (Rus) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
1 A |
HC HC |
52''33 52'' 33 |
GUEI Floria GUEI Floria |
FRANCE B FRANCE B |
|
800m/SEF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E 800m/SEF | F | Direct Final 1 | Chr: E |
1 A |
1'58''97 1'58'' 97 |
JOHNSON MONTANO Alysia (Usa) JOHNSON Alysia MONTANO (Usa) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
|
2 2 |
1'59''10 1'59'' 10 |
KOFANOVA Elena (Rus) KOFANOVA Elena (Rus) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
|
3 3 |
2'00''34 2'00'' 34 |
HARRER Corinna (Ger) Corinna Harrer (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
|
5 5 |
2'02''14 2'02'' 14 |
MOH Clarisse MOH Clarisse |
FRANCE FRANCE |
|
HC HC |
2'00''74 2'00'' 74 |
ARZAMASAVA Marina (Blr) ARZAMASAVA Marina (Blr) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
HC HC |
AB AB |
CUMMINS Diane (Can) Diane Cummins (Can) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
HC HC |
NP NP |
ZHUSHMAM Olena (Ukr) ZHUSHMAM Olena (Ukr) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
1 500m/SEF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E 1 500m/SEF | F | Direct Final 1 | Chr: E |
1 A |
4'12''66 4'12'' 66 |
ROWBURY Shannon (Usa) Shannon Rowbury (USA) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
4 4 |
2 2 |
4'13''70 4'13'' 70 |
SUJEW Diana (Ger) SUJEW Diana (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
3 3 |
3 3 |
4'13''88 4'13'' 88 |
CHIZHENKO Lullia (Rus) CHIZHENKO Lullia (Rus) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
2 2 |
HC HC |
4'13''21 4'13'' 21 |
ASSEFA Meskerem (Eth) ASSEFA Meskerem (Eth) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
HC HC |
4'13''63 4'13'' 63 |
SIMPSON Jemma (Gbr) Jemma Simpson (GBR) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
HC HC |
4'19''81 4'19'' 81 |
ROMAN Sonja (Slo) ROMAN Sonja (Slo) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
HC HC |
NP NP |
PRUVOST Fanny Fanny Pruvost |
FRANCE B FRANCE B |
|
- - |
AB AB |
DEHIBA CHAHYD Hind Hind Dehiba CHAHYD |
FRANCE FRANCE |
|
100m Haies (84)/SEF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.6 100m Hurdles (84) / CFS | F | Direct Final 1 | Chr: E | Vt: +0.6 |
1 A |
12''93 12'' 93 |
MANNING Christina (Usa) MANNING Christina (Usa) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
4 4 |
2 2 |
12''95 12'' 95 |
GALITSKAYA Ekaterina (Rus) GALITSKAYA Ekaterina (Rus) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
3 3 |
3 3 |
13''05 13'' 05 |
OKORI Reina-flor Okori Reina-Flor |
FRANCE FRANCE |
2 2 |
4 4 |
13''25 13'' 25 |
HILDEBRAND Nadine (Ger) HILDEBRAND Nadine (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
1 A |
3000m Steeple (76)/SEF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E 3000m Steeple (76) / CFS | F | Direct Final 1 | Chr: E |
1 A |
9'38''48 9'38'' 48 |
FRANEK Bridget (Usa) Bridget Franek (Usa) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
4 4 |
2 2 |
9'47''92 9'47'' 92 |
ORLOVA Elena (Rus) Elena Orlova (Rus) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
3 3 |
3 3 |
10'07''86 10'07'' 86 |
KOUBA Saana (Ger) KOUBA Saana (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
2 2 |
4 4 |
10'09''39 10'09'' 39 |
OLIVARES Elodie OLIVARES Elodie |
FRANCE FRANCE |
1 A |
HC HC |
9'53''18 9'53'' 18 |
ADAMU Birtukan (Eth) ADAMU Birtukan (Eth) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
Hauteur/SEF | F | Finale directe 1 Height / CFS | F | 1 Timed Final |
1 A |
1m95 1m95 |
GORDEYEVA Irina (Rus) GORDEYEVA Irina (Rus) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
4 4 |
|
1m75(-) / 1m80(O) / 1m85(-) / 1m89(O) / 1m92(-) / 1m95(O) 1m75 (-) / 1.80 (O) / 1m85 (-) / 1m89 (O) / 1m92 (-) / 1m95 (O) |
2 2 |
1m92 1m92 |
BARRETT Brigetta (Usa) Brigetta Barrett (USA) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
3 3 |
|
1m75(O) / 1m80(O) / 1m85(XXO) / 1m89(XXO) / 1m92(XO) / 1m95(XXX) 1m75 (O) / 1.80 (O) / 1m85 (XXO) / 1m89 (XXO) / 1m92 (XO) / 1m95 (XXX) |
3 3 |
1m89 1m89 |
MELFORT Melanie Melanie MELFORT |
FRANCE FRANCE |
2 2 |
|
1m75(O) / 1m80(O) / 1m85(O) / 1m89(O) / 1m92(XXX) 1m75 (O) / 1.80 (O) / 1m85 (O) / 1m89 (O) / 1m92 (XXX) |
4 4 |
1m85 1m85 |
JUNGFLEISCH Marie laurence (Ger) Jungfleisch Marie Laurence (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
1 A |
|
1m75(O) / 1m80(O) / 1m85(O) / 1m89(XXX) 1m75 (O) / 1.80 (O) / 1m85 (O) / 1m89 (XXX) |
HC HC |
1m85 1m85 |
PALAMAR Vita (Ukr) PALAMAR Vita (Ukr) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
|
1m75(-) / 1m80(O) / 1m85(XXO) / 1m89(XXX) 1m75 (-) / 1.80 (O) / 1m85 (XXO) / 1m89 (XXX) |
HC HC |
NP NP |
DELOPHONT Dior DELOPHONT Dior |
FRANCE B FRANCE B |
|
Longueur/SEF | F | Finale directe 1 Length / CFS | F | 1 Timed Final |
1 A |
6m62 (+0.2) 6m62 (+0.2) |
NAZAROVA Anna (Rus) Anna Nazarova (RUS) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
4 4 |
|
6m38(+0.3) / 6m62(+0.2) / X(+1.0) / 6m47(+1.6) / 6m51(-0.1) / 6m50(+0.3) 6m38 (+0.3) / 6m62 (+0.2) / X (+1.0) / 6m47 (+1.6) / 6m51 (-0.1) / 6m50 (+0.3) |
2 2 |
6m54 (+1.3) 6m54 (+1.3) |
TAROUM MOGUENARA Sosthene (Ger) Taroum MOGUENARA Sosthene (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
3 3 |
|
X(+0.7) / 6m34(+0.6) / 6m52(+0.9) / 6m54(+1.3) / 6m35(+0.2) / X(+0.4) X (+0.7) / 6m34 (+0.6) / 6m52 (+0.9) / 6m54 (+1.3) / 6m35 (+0.2) / X (+0.4) |
3 3 |
6m34 (+0.3) 6m34 (+0.3) |
FOUNTAIN Hyleas (Usa) FOUNTAIN Hyleas (Usa) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
2 2 |
|
6m21(+0.0) / X(+0.1) / 6m21(+1.9) / X(+1.1) / 6m34(+0.3) / 6m09(-0.1) 6m21 (+0.0) / X (+0.1) / 6m21 (+1.9) / X (+1.1) / 6m34 (+0.3) / 6m09 (-0.1) |
4 4 |
6m09 (+0.5) 6m09 (+0.5) |
NANA DJIMOU Ida antoinette NANA DJIMOU Ida antoinette |
FRANCE FRANCE |
1 A |
|
4m53(+0.5) / 5m90(+0.6) / 5m88(+1.3) / 6m09(+0.5) / 5m82(-0.1) / 5m87(+0.0) 4m53 (+0.5) / 5m90 (+0.6) / 5m88 (+1.3) / 6m09 (+0.5) / 5m82 (-0.1) / 5m87 (+0.0) |
HC HC |
6m64 (+0.8) 6m64 (+0.8) |
SHUTKOVA Veronika (Blr) SHUTKOVA Veronika (Blr) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
|
6m29(+0.7) / 6m64(+0.8) / 6m35(+1.5) / 6m50(+0.7) / X(+0.5) / 6m24(+0.6) 6m29 (+0.7) / 6m64 (+0.8) / 6m35 (+1.5) / 6m50 (+0.7) / X (+0.5) / 6m24 (+0.6) |
HC HC |
6m37 (+1.5) 6m37 (+1.5) |
TVERDOKHLIB Margaryta (Ukr) TVERDOKHLIB Margaryta (Ukr) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
|
6m25(+0.4) / X(+0.1) / 6m37(+1.5) / X(+0.6) / 6m25(+0.9) / X(+0.8) 6m25 (+0.4) / X (+0.1) / 6m37 (+1.5) / X (+0.6) / 6m25 (+0.9) / X (+0.8) |
HC HC |
5m48 (+0.2) 5m48 (+0.2) |
DE ANICETO Marisa OF Aniceto Marisa |
FRANCE B FRANCE B |
|
|
X(+0.4) / 5m04(+0.1) / X(+0.9) / X(+1.9) / 5m46(+0.9) / 5m48(+0.2) X (+0.4) / 5m04 (+0.1) / X (+0.9) / X (+1.9) / 5m46 (+0.9) / 5m48 (+0.2) |
Poids (4 Kg)/SEF | F | Finale directe 1 Weight (4 kg) / CFS | F | 1 Timed Final |
1 A |
18m87 18m87 |
CARTER Michelle (Usa) Michelle CARTER (Usa) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
4 4 |
|
18m07 / 17m68 / 18m46 / 18m87 / X / 18m38 18m07 / 17m68 / 18m46 / 18m87 / X / 18m38 |
2 2 |
18m23 18m23 |
TARASOVA Irina (Rus) Irina Tarasova (RUS) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
3 3 |
|
17m76 / X / 17m86 / 18m22 / 18m23 / X 17m76 / X / 17m86 / 18m22 / 18m23 / X |
3 3 |
16m79 16m79 |
KLEEBERG Sophie (Ger) Sophie Kleeberg (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
2 2 |
|
15m99 / 16m17 / 16m79 / 16m21 / X / X 15m99 / 16m17 / 16m79 / 16m21 / X / X |
4 4 |
16m52 16m52 |
CERIVAL Jessica Jessica CERIVAL |
FRANCE FRANCE |
1 A |
|
X / 16m17 / X / X / 16m18 / 16m52 X / 16m17 / X / X / 16m18 / 16m52 |
HC HC |
13m82 13m82 |
NANA DJIMOU Ida antoinette NANA DJIMOU Ida antoinette |
FRANCE B FRANCE B |
|
|
12m94 / 13m82 / X / X / - / - 12m94 / 13m82 / X / X / - / - |
Marteau (4 Kg)/SEF | F | Finale directe 1 Hammer (4 Kg) / CFS | F | 1 Timed Final |
1 A |
72m07 72m07 |
HEIDLER Betty (Ger) Betty Heidler (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
4 4 |
|
70m89 / 70m30 / 70m49 / X / 70m16 / 72m07 70m89 / 70m30 / 70m49 / X / 70m16 / 72m07 |
2 2 |
71m82 71m82 |
BESPALOVA Maria (Rus) BESPALOVA Maria (Rus) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
3 3 |
|
71m82 / X / X / 70m60 / 62m37 / X 71m82 / X / X / 70m60 / 62m37 / X |
3 3 |
70m25 70m25 |
CAMPBELL Amber (Usa) CAMPBELL Amber (USA) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
2 2 |
|
X / 61m35 / 67m80 / 69m72 / 70m25 / X X / 61m35 / 67m80 / 69m72 / 70m25 / X |
4 4 |
70m06 70m06 |
FALZON Stephanie Stephanie FALZON |
FRANCE FRANCE |
1 A |
|
X / 70m06 / 67m37 / X / 68m48 / 68m27 X / 70m06 / 67m37 / X / 68m48 / 68m27 |
HC HC |
73m96 73m96 |
MORENO Ypsi (Cub) Ypsi Moreno (Cub) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
|
71m36 / X / 73m22 / 72m86 / X / 73m96 71m36 / X / 73m22 / 72m86 / X / 73m96 |
HC HC |
70m04 70m04 |
SKYDAN Hanna (Ukr) SKYDAN Hanna (Ukr) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
|
68m57 / X / X / 68m18 / 64m70 / 70m04 68m57 / X / X / 68m18 / 64m70 / 70m04 |
HC HC |
62m72 62m72 |
TAVERNIER Alexandra Alexandra Tavernier |
FRANCE B FRANCE B |
|
|
57m06 / 62m72 / X / X / X / X 57m06 / 62m72 / X / X / X / X |
100m/SEM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +4.1 100m/SEM | M | 1 Timed Final | Chr: E | Vt: +4.1 |
1 A |
9''81 9'' 81 |
GATLIN Justin (Usa) Justin GATLIN (Usa) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
|
2 2 |
10''13 10'' 13 |
VICAUT Jimmy Jimmy Vicaut |
FRANCE FRANCE |
|
3 3 |
10''35 10'' 35 |
PETRYASHOV Konstantin (Rus) PETRYASHOV Konstantin (Rus) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
|
4 4 |
10''36 10'' 36 |
KELLER Martin (Ger) Martin Keller (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
|
HC HC |
10''05 10'' 05 |
CHAMBERS Dwain (Gbr) Dwain Chambers (Gbr) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
HC HC |
10''10 10'' 10 |
YOUNG Jason (Jam) YOUNG Jason (Jam) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
HC HC |
10''17 10'' 17 |
POGNON Ronald Ronald POGNON |
FRANCE B FRANCE B |
|
HC HC |
10''24 10'' 24 |
SMELYK Sergii (Ukr) SMELYK Sergii (Ukr) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
400m/SEM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E 400m/SEM | M | 1 Timed Final | Chr: E |
1 A |
46''15 46'' 15 |
SMITH Calvin (Usa) Calvin Smith (USA) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
4 4 |
2 2 |
46''59 46'' 59 |
COULIBALY Toumany COULIBALY Toumany |
FRANCE FRANCE |
3 3 |
3 3 |
47''17 47'' 17 |
ALEXEEV Denis (Rus) ALEXEEV Denis (Rus) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
2 2 |
4 4 |
47''19 47'' 19 |
KRUGER Eric (Ger) Eric Kruger (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
1 A |
HC HC |
47''56 47'' 56 |
STEELE Edino (Jam) STEELE Edino (Jam) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
800m/SEM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E 800m/SEM | M | 1 Timed Final | Chr: E |
1 A |
1'47''96 1'47'' 96 |
SYMMONDS Nick (Usa) SYMMONDS Nick (USA) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
4 4 |
2 2 |
1'48''18 1'48'' 18 |
KEINER Sebastian (Ger) Sebastian Keiner (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
3 3 |
3 3 |
1'48''22 1'48'' 22 |
BOSSE Pierre-ambroise BUMP-Pierre ambroise |
FRANCE FRANCE |
2 2 |
4 4 |
1'49''20 1'49'' 20 |
NESTEROV Ivan (Rus) NESTEROV Ivan (Rus) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
1 A |
HC HC |
1'48''08 1'48'' 08 |
CHEMUT Anthony (Ken) CHEMUT Anthony (Ken) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
HC HC |
1'50''30 1'50'' 30 |
CARVALHO Florian CARVALHO Florian |
FRANCE B FRANCE B |
|
HC HC |
1'51''36 1'51'' 36 |
RENAUDIE Paul Paul RENAUDIE |
FRANCE B FRANCE B |
|
1 500m/SEM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E 500m/SEM 1 | M | 1 Timed Final | Chr: E |
1 A |
3'45''44 3'45'' 44 |
ORTH Florian (Ger) ORTH Florian (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
4 4 |
2 2 |
3'46''35 3'46'' 35 |
LEER Will (Usa) LEER Will (Usa) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
3 3 |
3 3 |
3'46''37 3'46'' 37 |
NIKOLAEV Egor (Rus) NIKOLAEV Egor (Rus) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
2 2 |
4 4 |
3'57''36 3'57'' 36 |
ZOUAOUI DANDRIEUX Vincent ZOUAOUI Dandrieux Vincent |
FRANCE FRANCE |
1 A |
HC HC |
3'45''78 3'45'' 78 |
HITRANE Jamal (Mar) HITRANE Jamal (March) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
HC HC |
3'45''81 3'45'' 81 |
BEUGNET Gregory Gregory BEUGNET |
FRANCE B FRANCE B |
|
HC HC |
NP NP |
PEPIOT Tanguy Tanguy Pepiot |
FRANCE B FRANCE B |
|
110m Haies (106)/SEM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.3 110m Hurdles (106) / SEM | M | 1 Timed Final | Chr: E | Vt: +0.3 |
1 A |
13''07 13'' 07 |
OLIVER David (Usa) David Oliver (USA) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
4 4 |
2 2 |
13''12 13'' 12 |
SHUBENKOV Sergey (Rus) SHUBENKOV Sergey (Rus) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
3 3 |
3 3 |
13''38 13'' 38 |
DARIEN Garfield DARIEN Garfield |
FRANCE FRANCE |
2 2 |
4 4 |
13''68 13'' 68 |
ODOM Marlon (Ger) ODOM Marlon (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
1 A |
HC HC |
13''36 13'' 36 |
LYNSHA Maksim (Blr) LYNSHA Maksim (Blr) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
HC HC |
13''48 13'' 48 |
CLARKE Lawrence (Gbr) Lawrence Clarke (Gbr) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
3000m Steeple (91)/SEM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E 3000m Steeple (91) / SEM | M | 1 Timed Final | Chr: E |
1 A |
8'23''37 8'23'' 37 |
KOWAL Yoann Yoann KOWAL |
FRANCE FRANCE |
4 4 |
2 2 |
8'30''84 8'30'' 84 |
CHAVKIN Nicolay (Rus) Chavkin Nicolay (Rus) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
3 3 |
3 3 |
8'52''76 8'52'' 76 |
ALCORN Kyle (Usa) Kyle Alcorn (Usa) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
2 2 |
4 4 |
8'59''14 8'59'' 14 |
KARUS Benedikt (Ger) Karus Benedikt (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
1 A |
HC HC |
8'23''28 8'23'' 28 |
AKDAG Tarik langat (Tun) Akdag Tarik Langat (Tun) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
HC HC |
NP NP |
PEPIOT Valentin Valentin Pepiot |
FRANCE B FRANCE B |
|
Perche/SEM | M | Finale directe 1 Perch / SEM | M | 1 Timed Final |
1 A |
5m83 5m83 |
LAVILLENIE Renaud LAVILLENIE Renaud |
FRANCE FRANCE |
4 4 |
|
5m33(O) / 5m53(O) / 5m63(XO) / 5m73(O) / 5m83(XO) / 5m90(XXX) 5m33 (O) / 5m53 (O) / 5M63 (XO) / 5m73 (O) / 5m83 (XO) / 5m90 (XXX) |
2 2 |
5m63 5M63 |
KUCHERYANU Sergey (Rus) KUCHERYANU Sergey (Rus) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
3 3 |
|
5m33(O) / 5m53(O) / 5m63(XO) / 5m73(XXX) 5m33 (O) / 5m53 (O) / 5M63 (XO) / 5m73 (XXX) |
3 3 |
5m53 5m53 |
DILLA Karsten (Ger) Karsten DILLA (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
2 2 |
|
5m33(-) / 5m53(XXO) / 5m63(XXX) 5m33 (-) / 5m53 (XXO) / 5M63 (XXX) |
4 4 |
5m33 5m33 |
MILES Derek (Usa) Derek Miles (USA) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
1 A |
|
5m33(XO) / 5m53(XX) 5m33 (XO) / 5m53 (XX) |
HC HC |
5m33 5m33 |
MESNIL Romain Romain Mesnil |
FRANCE B FRANCE B |
|
|
5m33(XO) / 5m53(XXX) 5m33 (XO) / 5m53 (XXX) |
Longueur/SEM | M | Finale directe 1 Length / SEM | M | 1 Timed Final |
1 A |
7m82 (+3.0) 7m82 (+3.0) |
SHALIN Pavel (Rus) SHALIN Pavel (Rus) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
4 4 |
|
7m78(-0.9) / X(-0.7) / X(+0.5) / 7m43(+1.0) / X(+1.2) / 7m82(+3.0) 7m78 (-0.9) / X (-0.7) / X (+0.5) / 7m43 (+1.0) / X (+1.2) / 7m82 (+3.0) |
2 2 |
7m62 (+2.9) 7m62 (+2.9) |
KITCHEENS George (Usa) KITCHEENS George (USA) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
3 3 |
|
7m38(-0.9) / X(+0.8) / X(+0.3) / X(+0.4) / 7m62(+2.9) / 7m53(+3.8) 7m38 (-0.9) / X (+0.8) / X (+0.3) / X (+0.4) / 7m62 (+2.9) / 7m53 (+3.8) |
3 3 |
7m51 (+0.2) 7m51 (+0.2) |
COMPAORE Benjamin Benjamin Compaoré |
FRANCE FRANCE |
2 2 |
|
7m42(-0.8) / X(-0.6) / 7m51(+0.2) / - / 7m20(+3.1) / 7m33(+4.9) 7m42 (-0.8) / X (-0.6) / 7m51 (+0.2) / - / 7m20 (+3.1) / 7m33 (+4.9) |
4 4 |
7m48 (-0.5) 7m48 (-0.5) |
CAMARA Alyn (Ger) Alyn CAMARA (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
1 A |
|
7m48(-0.5) / 7m46(-0.7) / X(+0.8) / X(+0.3) / - / - 7m48 (-0.5) / 7m46 (-0.7) / X (+0.8) / X (+0.3) / - / - |
HC HC |
7m68 (-0.1) 7m68 (-0.1) |
GOMONT Nicolas Nicolas GOMONT |
FRANCE B FRANCE B |
|
|
7m68(-0.1) / X(+0.4) / 7m68(+0.4) / X(+1.0) / X(+0.9) / X(+2.7) 7m68 (-0.1) / X (+0.4) / 7m68 (+0.4) / X (+1.0) / X (+0.9) / X (+2.7) |
HC HC |
7m68 (+0.6) 7m68 (+0.6) |
SMITH Tyrone (Ber) Tyrone Smith (Ber) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
|
X(-0.3) / 7m62(+0.4) / 7m64(-0.4) / 7m68(+0.6) / - / - X (-0.3) / 7m62 (+0.4) / 7m64 (-0.4) / 7m68 (+0.6) / - / - |
Poids (7 Kg)/SEM | M | Finale directe 1 Weight (7 kg) / SEM | M | 1 Timed Final |
1 A |
21m19 21m19 |
MARTIN Cory (Usa) Cory Martin (USA) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
4 4 |
|
20m45 / 20m62 / 20m91 / 21m17 / 21m19 20m45 / 20m62 / 20m91 / 21m17 / 21m19 |
2 2 |
21m03 21m03 |
SIDOROV Maxim (Rus) SIDOROV Maxim (Rus) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
3 3 |
|
20m23 / X / 20m40 / 21m03 / 20m38 / 20m66 20m23 / X / 20m40 / 21m03 / 20m38 / 20m66 |
3 3 |
18m87 18m87 |
BAUER Candy (Ger) BAUER Candy (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
2 2 |
|
18m22 / 18m49 / 18m80 / X / X / 18m87 18m22 / 18m49 / 18m80 / X / X / 18m87 |
4 4 |
17m80 17m80 |
DAUPHIN Tumatai DAUPHIN Tumatai |
FRANCE FRANCE |
1 A |
|
17m60 / X / X / 17m47 / 17m80 17m60 / X / X / 17m47 / 17m80 |
HC HC |
19m58 19m58 |
MULABEGOVIC Nedzad (Cro) MULABEGOVIC Nedzad (Cro) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
|
19m03 / X / X / 19m58 / - 19m03 / X / X / 19m58 / - |
HC HC |
17m84 17m84 |
SEMENOV Andriy (Ukr) SEMENOV Andriy (Ukr) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
|
17m84 / - / - / - / - / - 17m84 / - / - / - / - / - |
Marteau (7 Kg)/SEM | M | Finale directe 1 Hammer (7 kg) / SEM | M | 1 Timed Final |
1 A |
77m12 77m12 |
IKONNIKOV Kirill (Rus) IKONNIKOV Kirill (Rus) |
RUSSIE RUSSIA |
4 4 |
|
X / 75m84 / 74m72 / 77m12 / 76m01 / 75m64 X / 75m84 / 74m72 / 77m12 / 76m01 / 75m64 |
2 2 |
72m89 72m89 |
BORTOLUZZI Jerome Jerome Bortoluzzi |
FRANCE FRANCE |
3 3 |
|
71m49 / 71m96 / 68m42 / X / 72m89 / 70m73 71m49 / 71m96 / 68m42 / X / 72m89 / 70m73 |
3 3 |
72m61 72m61 |
JOHNSON Kibwe (Usa) Kibwe JOHNSON (USA) |
ETATS UNIS UNITED STATES |
2 2 |
|
X / 71m28 / 72m61 / X / 70m91 / 71m84 X / 71m28 / 72m61 / X / 70m91 / 71m84 |
4 4 |
69m24 69m24 |
BICHLER Johannes (Ger) BICHLER Johannes (Ger) |
ALLEMAGNE GERMANY |
1 A |
|
68m46 / 68m69 / X / 69m24 / 69m22 / X 68m46 / 68m69 / X / 69m24 / 69m22 / X |
HC HC |
76m63 76m63 |
MELICH Lukas (Cze) Melich Lukas (Cze) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
|
73m63 / 76m25 / 75m70 / 76m63 / 76m30 / 75m06 73m63 / 76m25 / 75m70 / 76m63 / 76m30 / 75m06 |
HC HC |
74m58 74m58 |
SOKIRSKYY Oleksiy (Ukr) SOKIRSKYY Oleksiy (Ukr) |
INVITES INVITED |
|
|
74m58 / 72m26 / X / X / 73m66 / X 74m58 / 72m26 / X / X / 73m66 / X |
HC HC |
64m19 64m19 |
BOISROND Aurelien Aurelien BOISROND |
FRANCE B FRANCE B |
|
|
64m19 / X / X / 62m98 / X / 63m20 64m19 / X / X / 62m98 / X / 63m20 |