Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
1:49.18 |
Jake Wightman |
|
U23 |
M |
22 |
Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students |
2 |
1:49.97 |
Richard Charles |
|
U23 |
M |
22 |
Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni |
3 |
1:50.80 |
Markhim Lonsdale |
|
U20 |
M |
17 |
Crook |
4 |
1:51.46 |
Kevin Bell |
|
SEN |
M |
27 |
Border |
5 |
1:52.21 |
Jack Hallas |
|
SEN |
M |
25 |
Birchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni |
6 |
1:53.20 |
Max Wharton |
|
U23 |
M |
20 |
Liverpool H/St. Mary's Uni |
7 |
1:54.21 |
Nzimah Akpan |
|
U23 |
M |
22 |
Liverpool H/St. Mary's Uni |
8 |
2:15.57 |
Nick Jensen |
|
SEN |
M |
|
Denmark |
Mens 800m B |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
1:51.03 |
Rory Graham-Watson |
|
SEN |
M |
26 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni |
2 |
1:51.40 |
David Proctor |
|
SEN |
M |
30 |
Sale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H |
3 |
1:51.49 |
Runner Unknown |
|
SEN |
M |
|
|
4 |
1:51.59 |
Tom Watson |
|
SEN |
M |
22 |
Central/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley |
5 |
1:52.51 |
Dean Cronin |
|
SEN |
M |
|
Ireland |
6 |
1:53.37 |
Johan Svensson |
|
SEN |
M |
|
Sweden |
Mens 800m C |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
1:52.30 |
Dale Colley |
|
U23 |
M |
21 |
Central |
2 |
1:52.44 |
Hugo Fleming |
SB |
U23 |
M |
21 |
Walton/Oxford Uni |
3 |
1:52.60 |
Sondre Dingsør |
PB |
U23 |
M |
20 |
Norway |
4 |
1:53.02 |
Kevin Woods |
PB |
U23 |
M |
20 |
Ireland |
5 |
1:53.05 |
Kristoffer Janson Grindedal |
SB |
SEN |
M |
27 |
Norway |
6 |
1:53.20 |
Ben Potrykus |
|
U23 |
M |
20 |
Pitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni |
7 |
1:54.87 |
James Habergham |
|
U20 |
M |
|
Halifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley |
Mens 800m D |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
1:53.42 |
Thomas Murilo Heggøy |
PB |
U23 |
M |
22 |
Norway |
2 |
1:53.87 |
Massi Dendani |
|
U23 |
M |
22 |
Bedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni |
3 |
1:54.15 |
Jonathan Currie |
|
U23 |
M |
20 |
Tynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC |
4 |
1:54.27 |
Jonothan Kay |
|
U23 |
M |
21 |
Bolton |
5 |
1:54.74 |
Aaron Thorpe |
|
U20 |
M |
|
Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni |
6 |
1:56.69 |
Matthew Loveridge |
|
SEN |
M |
26 |
Guernsey |
7 |
1:57.36 |
Daniel Neal |
|
U23 |
M |
19 |
Preston |
Mens 800m E |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
1:53.40 |
Sam Dykes |
SB |
SEN |
M |
22 |
Warrington AC/Loughborough Students |
2 |
1:54.45 |
Chris Monk |
|
SEN |
M |
28 |
Mansfield |
3 |
1:54.98 |
Alexander Birkett |
|
U17 |
M |
16 |
Kendal |
4 |
1:55.38 |
Jonathan Hiorns |
|
SEN |
M |
29 |
Notts |
5 |
1:55.91 |
Ben Lee |
|
U17 |
M |
15 |
Vale Royal |
6 |
1:55.94 |
Ben Read |
|
U20 |
M |
18 |
Wakefield |
7 |
1:56.65 |
Vebjorn Borge |
PB |
U23 |
M |
22 |
Norway |
8 |
1:58.83 |
Cameron Gilmour |
|
U20 |
M |
19 |
Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students |
Mens 800m F |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
1:56.78 |
Andrew de-Camps |
|
SEN |
M |
28 |
Gloucester/Swansea Uni |
2 |
1:57.13 |
Jonathon Beharrell |
|
U20 |
M |
18 |
Kingston upon Hull |
3 |
1:57.78 |
Stephen Morris T20/F20 |
|
SEN |
M |
27 |
Cardiff/Federation of Disability Sport Wales |
4 |
1:57.98 |
Alan White |
|
SEN |
M |
27 |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
Mens 800m G |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
1:53.77 |
Euan Martin |
PB |
SEN |
M |
23 |
Falkirk/Glasgow Uni |
2 |
1:55.44 |
Lewis Ashmore |
PB |
U20 |
M |
19 |
Mansfield |
3 |
1:58.08 |
Dougie Ashcroft |
|
U23 |
M |
19 |
Preston |
4 |
2:03.24 |
James Wardman |
|
V35 |
M |
35 |
Rothwell |
5 |
2:12.54 |
Thomas Farrugia |
SB |
U23 |
M |
|
Malta |
Womens 800m A |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
2:04.13 |
Sarah McDonald |
PB |
U23 |
W |
20 |
Birchfield H |
2 |
2:04.83 |
Georgina Outten |
|
U23 |
W |
20 |
Birchfield H |
3 |
2:05.14 |
Mhairi Hendry |
|
U23 |
W |
20 |
Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni |
4 |
2:05.46 |
Sara Kuivisto |
SB |
SEN |
W |
25 |
Finland |
5 |
2:05.61 |
Zenitha Eriksson |
SB |
SEN |
W |
24 |
Finland |
6 |
2:05.76 |
Katie Snowden |
|
U23 |
W |
22 |
Herne Hill/Nottingham Uni |
7 |
2:08.30 |
Rachel McClay |
|
SEN |
W |
23 |
Bracknell AC/Newham & Essex Beagles |
Womens 800m B |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
2:07.78 |
Venla Paunonen |
PB |
SEN |
W |
26 |
Finland |
2 |
2:08.11 |
Aino Paunonen |
|
SEN |
W |
23 |
Finland |
3 |
2:08.43 |
Molly Canham |
|
U15 |
W |
14 |
Exeter |
4 |
2:10.36 |
Samantha Coleby |
|
SEN |
W |
26 |
Durham/Edinburgh AC |
5 |
2:13.04 |
Emma Alderson |
|
U17 |
W |
16 |
Southport Waterloo |
6 |
2:13.79 |
Pamela Märzendorfer |
|
SEN |
W |
33 |
Austria |
7 |
2:15.46 |
Bethany Williams |
|
U20 |
W |
17 |
Mansfield |
Womens 800m C |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
2:11.95 |
Natalie Weir |
SB |
SEN |
W |
30 |
Derby |
2 |
2:12.54 |
Becky Townsend |
|
SEN |
W |
29 |
Leeds City/Birmingham Uni |
3 |
2:13.72 |
Julie Dobbin |
|
U23 |
W |
22 |
Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni |
4 |
2:14.09 |
Charlotte Gaughan |
|
SEN |
W |
28 |
Cardiff/LSE |
5 |
2:14.81 |
Natasha Harrison |
|
U17 |
W |
15 |
Stockport |
6 |
2:15.66 |
Danielle Webb |
|
U20 |
W |
18 |
Liverpool H |
7 |
2:19.03 |
Rachel Hibberd |
|
U20 |
W |
19 |
Sale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni |
Womens 800m D |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
2:15.54 |
Cara Anderson |
|
SEN |
W |
24 |
Perth Strathtay/Derby Uni |
2 |
2:15.78 |
Emma Tilley |
PB |
U20 |
W |
19 |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
3 |
2:16.80 |
Issy Cotham |
PB |
U20 |
W |
18 |
Wolverhampton & Bilston |
4 |
2:17.80 |
Stephanie Mitchell |
|
SEN |
W |
|
Herne Hill |
5 |
2:25.88 |
Nicole Gatt |
PB |
U20 |
W |
|
Malta |
6 |
2:29.75 |
Gianella Bugeja |
PB |
SEN |
W |
28 |
Malta |
|
Mens 1500m A |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
3:44.80 |
Tom Lancashire |
|
SEN |
M |
31 |
Bolton |
2 |
3:45.62 |
James West |
|
U23 |
M |
20 |
Tonbridge/Loughborough Students |
3 |
3:45.74 |
James Bowness |
PB |
SEN |
M |
24 |
Trafford/Glasgow Caledonian Uni |
4 |
3:46.41 |
John Ashcroft |
|
SEN |
M |
23 |
Liverpool H/Leeds Uni |
5 |
3:47.00 |
Adam Clarke |
SB |
SEN |
M |
25 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti |
6 |
3:47.15 |
William Paulson |
|
U23 |
M |
21 |
Stroud/Princeton Uni |
7 |
3:47.84 |
Tuomo Salonen |
|
SEN |
M |
|
Finland |
8 |
3:49.09 |
Panu Jantunen |
|
SEN |
M |
|
Finland |
9 |
3:50.64 |
Chris Parr |
|
SEN |
M |
31 |
Gateshead |
Mens 1500m B |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
3:50.65 |
Patrick Dever |
|
U23 |
M |
|
Preston/Loughborough Students |
2 |
3:51.48 |
Matthew White |
|
SEN |
M |
25 |
Derby/Dundee Uni/Dundee Hawkhill |
3 |
3:51.62 |
Vidar Dahle |
SB |
SEN |
M |
|
Norway |
4 |
3:51.63 |
Ignacio García |
|
SEN |
M |
26 |
Spain |
5 |
3:51.93 |
Ricky Harvie |
SB |
U23 |
M |
21 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni |
6 |
3:52.10 |
Daniel Jarvis |
|
U23 |
M |
20 |
Liverpool H |
7 |
3:52.15 |
Jamie Crowe |
PB |
U23 |
M |
21 |
Central/Stirling Uni |
8 |
3:54.37 |
Edward Dudgeon |
|
SEN |
M |
23 |
Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students |
9 |
4:04.14 |
Alex Burrows |
|
U20 |
M |
18 |
Telford AC/Birchfield H |
Mens 1500m C |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
3:53.50 |
Joe Armstrong |
PB |
U20 |
M |
18 |
Morpeth |
2 |
3:53.55 |
George Corcoran |
PB |
SEN |
M |
23 |
Kingston & Poly/Loughborough Students |
3 |
3:53.96 |
Ross Tennant |
|
U23 |
M |
20 |
Cambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Es |
4 |
3:54.37 |
Scott Stirling |
PB |
U23 |
M |
22 |
Falkirk/Edinburgh Uni |
5 |
3:54.52 |
Robert Warner |
SB |
U23 |
M |
22 |
Blackburn/Loughborough Students |
6 |
3:55.57 |
Christopher Durney |
PB |
U20 |
M |
18 |
Preston |
7 |
3:56.28 |
Chris Perry |
|
SEN |
M |
26 |
Vale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H |
8 |
3:57.32 |
Tom Bowerman |
|
SEN |
M |
25 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni |
9 |
3:58.14 |
Callum Jones |
|
U23 |
M |
21 |
Cornwall/Bristol Uni/Newquay & Par |
10 |
3:59.89 |
Adrian Bailes |
|
U23 |
M |
21 |
Birtley/Durham Uni |
11 |
4:06.39 |
Michael Harrison |
|
U23 |
M |
21 |
Bedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni |
12 |
4:07.27 |
Richard de-Camps |
|
SEN |
M |
26 |
Cheltenham |
13 |
4:14.22 |
Cameron Bell |
|
U20 |
M |
17 |
Hallamshire |
Mens 1500m D |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
3:58.69 |
Daniel Lawton |
|
U20 |
M |
19 |
Trafford/Leeds Beckett Uni |
2 |
4:00.34 |
Matthew Rawlings |
|
U17 |
M |
16 |
Reading AC |
3 |
4:01.23 |
Calum McKenzie |
|
SEN |
M |
27 |
Corstorphine/Aberdeen Uni |
4 |
4:01.63 |
Jacob Brown |
SB |
U20 |
M |
18 |
Vale Royal |
5 |
4:02.12 |
Cameron Walker |
|
U20 |
M |
17 |
Mansfield |
6 |
4:08.98 |
Jake Lonsdale |
|
U20 |
M |
17 |
Preston |
Mens 1500m E |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
4:02.40 |
Oliver Newton |
|
U23 |
M |
21 |
Kingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students |
2 |
4:02.54 |
James Wignall |
SB |
SEN |
M |
24 |
Sale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni |
3 |
4:03.36 |
Thomas Rogerson |
|
U20 |
M |
|
Liverpool H |
4 |
4:06.23 |
Nathan Townsend |
PB |
U20 |
M |
18 |
Trafford |
5 |
4:06.62 |
Scott Pilkington |
|
SEN |
M |
29 |
Corstorphine/Napier Uni |
6 |
4:06.87 |
David Mullarkey |
|
U17 |
M |
16 |
Manx |
7 |
4:11.97 |
Jordan Scott |
|
SEN |
M |
25 |
Morpeth/Newcastle Uni |
8 |
4:12.79 |
Dean Richardson |
|
V40 |
M |
|
City of Stoke/Midland Masters |
9 |
4:13.54 |
Aaron Jarvis |
|
U23 |
M |
19 |
Liverpool H |
10 |
4:13.58 |
Amrik Gill |
|
U20 |
M |
18 |
Leicester |
Womens 1500m A |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
4:13.77 |
Alison Leonard |
|
SEN |
W |
26 |
Blackburn/Run Fast |
2 |
4:15.44 |
Rosie Clarke |
|
SEN |
W |
24 |
Epsom & Ewell |
3 |
4:15.61 |
Melissa Courtney |
|
SEN |
W |
22 |
Shaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC |
4 |
4:17.82 |
Kristine Eikrem Engeset |
SB |
SEN |
W |
27 |
Norway |
5 |
4:19.28 |
Jessica Judd |
|
U23 |
W |
21 |
Chelmsford/Loughborough Students |
6 |
4:20.44 |
Jacqueline Fairchild |
|
SEN |
W |
27 |
Trafford |
7 |
4:20.76 |
Katie Kirk |
PB |
SEN |
W |
22 |
Lagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland |
8 |
4:21.03 |
Revee Walcott-Nolan |
|
U23 |
W |
21 |
Luton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles |
9 |
4:21.33 |
Emma Mitchell |
|
SEN |
W |
22 |
Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland |
10 |
4:21.81 |
Kate Holt |
SB |
SEN |
W |
23 |
City of Stoke |
11 |
4:23.38 |
Karin Storbacka |
PB |
SEN |
W |
|
Finland |
12 |
4:26.25 |
Emelia Gorecka |
|
U23 |
W |
22 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni o |
Womens 1500m B |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
4:28.22 |
Christina Toogood |
|
SEN |
W |
27 |
Norway |
2 |
4:28.94 |
Bryony Haines |
|
U20 |
W |
18 |
Birchfield H |
3 |
4:29.52 |
Jodie Judd |
|
U20 |
W |
17 |
Chelmsford |
4 |
4:29.76 |
Abigail Howarth |
PB |
SEN |
W |
23 |
Leigh/Cardiff Uni |
5 |
4:30.04 |
Rochelle Harrison |
|
SEN |
W |
25 |
Lincoln Wellington |
6 |
4:30.37 |
Georgia Malir |
SB |
U23 |
W |
20 |
Leeds City/Leeds Uni |
7 |
4:31.41 |
Sophie Tarver |
|
U20 |
W |
18 |
Wirral |
8 |
4:31.77 |
Philippa Bowden |
PB |
U23 |
W |
21 |
Aldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London |
9 |
4:31.96 |
Megan Davies |
PB |
U23 |
W |
20 |
Sale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni |
10 |
4:32.72 |
Natalie Whitty |
|
SEN |
W |
|
Guernsey |
11 |
4:35.11 |
Zara Knappy |
PB |
U23 |
W |
|
Keighley & Craven/Leeds Uni |
12 |
4:37.06 |
Jessica Craig |
|
SEN |
W |
|
North Down/Ulster Uni |
13 |
4:37.60 |
Olivia Mason |
|
U15 |
W |
14 |
Border |
14 |
4:44.80 |
Caroline Ford |
|
SEN |
W |
23 |
Cambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bro |
Womens 1500m C |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
4:35.36 |
Beth Barlow |
|
U17 |
W |
16 |
Manchester H |
2 |
4:35.66 |
Sinead Bent |
PB |
U23 |
W |
19 |
Salford H/Trafford |
3 |
4:38.58 |
Emily Beedham |
|
SEN |
W |
32 |
Trafford |
4 |
4:39.31 |
Katie Palfreeman |
|
U17 |
W |
16 |
Hallamshire |
5 |
4:41.31 |
Vicki Cronin |
|
SEN |
W |
25 |
Trafford |
6 |
4:43.32 |
Francesca Brint |
|
U17 |
W |
15 |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
7 |
4:43.34 |
Alice Moore |
|
U17 |
W |
16 |
Barnsley AC/Holmfirth |
8 |
4:44.61 |
Anne-Laure Larriviere |
|
SEN |
W |
26 |
Notts/France |
9 |
4:45.06 |
Katie Buckley |
SB |
U23 |
W |
20 |
Bury/Birmingham Uni |
10 |
4:50.24 |
Katy Whiteoak |
|
U20 |
W |
17 |
Stockport |
|
Mens 3000m A |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
8:05.37 |
Jonathan Taylor |
|
SEN |
M |
28 |
Morpeth |
2 |
8:07.50 |
Marius Vedvik |
SB |
SEN |
M |
24 |
Norway |
3 |
8:10.53 |
Adam Hickey |
|
SEN |
M |
28 |
Southend |
4 |
8:15.83 |
Bjørnar Lillefosse |
PB |
SEN |
M |
24 |
Norway |
5 |
8:19.65 |
Charlie Hulson |
|
SEN |
M |
23 |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
6 |
8:22.38 |
Robbie Fitzgibbon |
SB |
U23 |
M |
20 |
Brighton Phoenix |
7 |
8:24.53 |
Graham Rush |
PB |
SEN |
M |
|
Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromle |
8 |
8:25.58 |
Jake Shelley |
|
SEN |
M |
25 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
9 |
8:26.10 |
Mathew Jackson |
|
SEN |
M |
25 |
Liverpool H/Lamar Uni |
10 |
8:27.40 |
Will Richardson |
|
U20 |
M |
18 |
Birchfield H |
11 |
8:28.23 |
Scott Beattie |
PB |
U20 |
M |
17 |
Morpeth |
12 |
8:34.11 |
Joshua Bull |
|
SEN |
M |
23 |
Derby/Nottingham Uni |
13 |
8:40.56 |
Tom Horton |
|
SEN |
M |
22 |
Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne |
14 |
9:00.18 |
Liam Burthem |
|
U20 |
M |
19 |
Liverpool H/St. Mary's Uni |
Mens 3000m B |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
8:43.35 |
Jonathan Shields |
|
U20 |
M |
18 |
Sheffield & Dearne |
2 |
8:43.90 |
Gareth Griffiths |
|
U20 |
M |
19 |
Tipton/Cardiff Met Uni |
3 |
8:44.97 |
Bruno Lima |
|
SEN |
M |
|
Salford H/Portugal |
4 |
8:45.16 |
Runner Unknown |
|
SEN |
M |
|
|
5 |
8:46.20 |
Marc Rigg Brown |
|
SEN |
M |
|
Keswick |
6 |
8:47.68 |
Will Beauchamp |
|
SEN |
M |
30 |
Salford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC |
7 |
8:48.48 |
David Rigby |
|
SEN |
M |
27 |
Salford H |
8 |
8:52.72 |
Josh Lunn |
|
SEN |
M |
24 |
Bedford & County |
9 |
8:52.76 |
James Gray |
|
SEN |
M |
23 |
Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni |
10 |
8:54.61 |
Bob Hodgson |
|
V35 |
M |
36 |
Border |
11 |
8:54.92 |
George Lowry |
PB |
U23 |
M |
21 |
Jarrow & Hebburn/Loughborough Students |
12 |
8:59.52 |
Matthew Sutton |
|
U20 |
M |
|
Trafford |
13 |
9:01.36 |
Matthew Williams |
|
U23 |
M |
21 |
Notts |
14 |
9:12.51 |
Jake Thomas |
SB |
U23 |
M |
19 |
Livingston |
15 |
9:30.15 |
Alex Brown |
|
U20 |
M |
|
Houghton Harriers |
|
Womens 5000m A |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
15:44.28 |
Lauren Howarth |
PB |
SEN |
W |
26 |
Leigh/Wigan & District |
2 |
16:07.39 |
Katrina Wootton |
|
SEN |
W |
30 |
Coventry/Coventry Uni |
3 |
16:23.88 |
Elinor Kirk |
|
SEN |
W |
27 |
Swansea/Southampton Uni |
4 |
16:43.25 |
Kate Hulls |
|
SEN |
W |
31 |
Bristol & West |
|
Mens 10,000m A |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
29:51.64 |
Runner Unknown |
|
SEN |
M |
|
|
2 |
30:15.66 |
Jack Parslow |
PB |
SEN |
M |
28 |
Dacorum & Tring |
3 |
30:22.03 |
Runner Unknown |
|
SEN |
M |
|
|
4 |
30:39.73 |
Carl Avery |
PB |
SEN |
M |
29 |
Morpeth |
5 |
30:46.13 |
Jack Bancroft |
PB |
SEN |
M |
28 |
Wells City/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West |
6 |
30:55.46 |
Mark Jenkin |
PB |
V35 |
M |
37 |
Bideford |
7 |
30:57.00 |
Tom Cornthwaite |
SB |
SEN |
M |
31 |
Salford H |
8 |
30:57.71 |
Nigel Martin |
PB |
SEN |
M |
29 |
Sale Harriers Manchester |
9 |
30:57.73 |
Niall Sheehan |
PB |
SEN |
M |
|
Newham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Herne Hill/ |
10 |
31:05.06 |
Shane Robinson |
|
SEN |
M |
25 |
Lincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe |
11 |
31:56.86 |
Rob Wilson |
SB |
SEN |
M |
29 |
Highgate |
12 |
32:01.08 |
Jonathan Laybourn |
PB |
SEN |
M |
26 |
Highgate |
13 |
32:07.12 |
Alan Corlett |
PB |
SEN |
M |
25 |
Manx |
14 |
32:08.88 |
Howard Bristow |
PB |
V40 |
M |
41 |
Brighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds |
15 |
32:10.83 |
Bryn Reynolds |
PB |
SEN |
M |
28 |
Clapham Chasers |
16 |
32:11.21 |
Thomas Straughan |
|
SEN |
M |
28 |
Morpeth |
17 |
32:11.24 |
James Savage |
PB |
SEN |
M |
34 |
Kent/Chorlton |
18 |
32:27.25 |
James Turner |
PB |
SEN |
M |
26 |
Brighton & Hove |
19 |
32:30.09 |
Timmy Davies |
PB |
SEN |
M |
24 |
Leeds City |
20 |
32:30.66 |
John Franklin |
SB |
SEN |
M |
30 |
Serpentine |
21 |
32:38.53 |
Mario Grech |
PB |
V35 |
M |
35 |
Malta |
22 |
32:55.69 |
Adam Stacey |
PB |
V35 |
M |
35 |
Canada |
23 |
33:18.42 |
Daniel Robinson |
|
V35 |
M |
36 |
BRAT |
Mixed 10,000m B |
Pos |
Perf |
Name |
|
AG |
|
Age |
Club |
1 |
33:13.05 |
Runner Unknown |
|
SEN |
M |
|
|
2 |
33:13.54 |
Runner Unknown |
|
SEN |
M |
|
|
3 |
33:23.19 |
Runner Unknown |
|
SEN |
M |
|
|
4 |
33:29.55 |
Runner Unknown |
|
SEN |
M |
|
|
5 |
33:53.16 |
Runner Unknown |
|
SEN |
M |
|
|
6 |
34:41.20 |
Runner Unknown |
|
SEN |
M |
|
|
7 |
34:59.92 |
Lee Dover |
|
SEN |
M |
27 |
Houghton Harriers |
8 |
36:04.88 |
Runner Unknown |
|
SEN |
M |
|
|
9 |
39:00.75 |
Runner Unknown |
|
SEN |
M |
|
|
10 |
39:15.93 |
Runner Unknown |
|
SEN |
M |
|
|
11 |
39:16.25 |
Runner Unknown |
|
SEN |
M |
|
|
12 |
45:10.84 |
Runner Unknown |
|
SEN |
M |
|
|