|
2015 Results - Oslo Diamond League - Bislett Games
Published by
Jun 7th 2015, 1:46pm
Website:Click here
Results: All-Athletics
Men's 200m - 11.06.2015
Final, Wind: -1.2
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Christophe LEMAITRE |
FRA |
90 |
20.21 |
1194 |
SB |
2. |
Anaso JOBODWANA |
RSA |
92 |
20.39 |
1166 |
|
3. |
Richard KILTY |
GBR |
89 |
20.54 |
1143 |
SB |
4. |
Harry ADAMS |
USA |
89 |
20.75 |
1112 |
|
5. |
Carvin NKANATA |
KEN |
91 |
20.77 |
1109 |
|
6. |
Karol ZALEWSKI |
POL |
93 |
20.89 |
1091 |
|
7. |
James ELLINGTON |
GBR |
85 |
20.90 |
1089 |
|
8. |
Jaysuma SAIDY NDURE |
NOR |
84 |
20.97 |
1079 |
SB |
|
Men's 400m - 11.06.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Steven GARDINER |
BAH |
95 |
44.64 |
1205 |
PB |
2. |
Matthew HUDSON-SMITH |
GBR |
94 |
45.09 |
1174 |
SB |
3. |
Pavel MASLÁK |
CZE |
91 |
45.39 |
1153 |
SB |
4. |
Martyn ROONEY |
GBR |
87 |
45.46 |
1148 |
SB |
5. |
Isaac MAKWALA |
BOT |
86 |
45.74 |
1129 |
|
6. |
Karsten WARHOLM |
NOR |
96 |
46.23 |
1096 |
PB |
7. |
Delano WILLIAMS |
GBR |
93 |
46.32 |
1090 |
|
8. |
Nick EKELUND ARENANDER |
DEN |
89 |
46.38 |
1086 |
SB |
|
Men's Mile - 11.06.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Asbel KIPROP |
KEN |
89 |
3:51.45 |
1182 |
|
2. |
Silas KIPLAGAT |
KEN |
89 |
3:51.72 |
1179 |
SB |
3. |
Pieter-Jan HANNES |
BEL |
92 |
3:51.84 |
1177 |
PB |
4. |
Ayanleh SOULEIMAN |
DJI |
92 |
3:52.69 |
1166 |
|
5. |
Ronald KWEMOI |
KEN |
95 |
3:53.07 |
1161 |
|
6. |
Jakub HOLUŠA |
CZE |
88 |
3:53.46 |
1156 |
PB |
7. |
Henrik INGEBRIGTSEN |
NOR |
91 |
3:54.44 |
1144 |
|
8. |
Charles PHILIBERT-THIBOUTOT |
CAN |
90 |
3:54.52 |
1143 |
PB |
9. |
Ryan GREGSON |
AUS |
90 |
3:54.88 |
1138 |
SB |
10. |
Johan CRONJE |
RSA |
82 |
3:58.80 |
1089 |
|
- |
Reuben BETT |
KEN |
84 |
DNF |
|
|
- |
Hillary Cheruiyot NGETICH |
KEN |
95 |
DNF |
|
|
|
Men's 3000mSC - 11.06.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Jairus Kipchoge BIRECH |
KEN |
92 |
8:05.63 |
1232 |
|
2. |
Conseslus KIPRUTO |
KEN |
94 |
8:11.92 |
1203 |
|
3. |
Paul Kipsiele KOECH |
KEN |
81 |
8:12.20 |
1202 |
|
4. |
Hillary Kipsang YEGO |
KEN |
92 |
8:18.01 |
1175 |
SB |
5. |
Donald CABRAL |
USA |
89 |
8:19.07 |
1171 |
PB |
6. |
Brahim TALEB |
MAR |
85 |
8:21.33 |
1161 |
SB |
7. |
Krystian ZALEWSKI |
POL |
89 |
8:22.44 |
1156 |
SB |
8. |
Jonathan Muia NDIKU |
KEN |
91 |
8:25.80 |
1141 |
|
9. |
Ángel MULLERA |
ESP |
84 |
8:27.95 |
1131 |
SB |
10. |
Ezekiel KEMBOI |
KEN |
82 |
8:30.07 |
1122 |
|
11. |
Barnabas KIPYEGO |
KEN |
95 |
8:30.70 |
1119 |
|
12. |
Sisay KORME |
ETH |
85 |
8:32.54 |
1111 |
SB |
13. |
Bjørnar Ustad KRISTENSEN |
NOR |
82 |
8:49.53 |
1038 |
SB |
- |
Clement Kimutai KEMBOI |
KEN |
92 |
DNF |
|
|
- |
Haron LAGAT |
KEN |
83 |
DNF |
|
|
|
Men's High Jump - 11.06.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Guowei ZHANG |
CHN |
91 |
2.36 |
1233 |
|
2. |
Marco FASSINOTTI |
ITA |
89 |
2.33 |
1206 |
PB |
3. |
Mutaz Essa BARSHIM |
QAT |
91 |
2.33 |
1206 |
|
3. |
Erik KYNARD |
USA |
91 |
2.33 |
1206 |
|
5. |
Bohdan BONDARENKO |
UKR |
89 |
2.33 |
1206 |
|
6. |
Daniil TSYPLAKOV |
RUS |
92 |
2.29 |
1170 |
SB |
6. |
Derek DROUIN |
CAN |
90 |
2.29 |
1170 |
|
8. |
Ivan UKHOV |
RUS |
86 |
2.25 |
1135 |
|
9. |
Andriy PROTSENKO |
UKR |
88 |
2.25 |
1135 |
|
10. |
Mihai DONISAN |
ROU |
88 |
2.25 |
1135 |
|
11. |
Donald THOMAS |
BAH |
84 |
2.20 |
1090 |
|
|
Men's Long Jump - 11.06.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Wind | Score | |
1. |
Greg RUTHERFORD |
GBR |
86 |
8.25 |
0.0 |
1192 |
|
2. |
Michael HARTFIELD |
USA |
90 |
8.04 |
+0.4 |
1144 |
|
3. |
Aleksandr MENKOV |
RUS |
90 |
8.00 |
+2.2 |
1125 |
|
4. |
Christian TAYLOR |
USA |
90 |
7.93 |
-0.6 |
1126 |
|
5. |
Godfrey Khotso MOKOENA |
RSA |
85 |
7.90 |
-0.6 |
1119 |
|
6. |
Zarck VISSER |
RSA |
89 |
7.85 |
+1.1 |
1099 |
|
7. |
Michel TORNÉUS |
SWE |
86 |
7.75 |
-0.5 |
1086 |
SB |
8. |
Eusebio CÁCERES |
ESP |
91 |
7.69 |
-1.1 |
1076 |
SB |
- |
Aleksandr MENKOV |
RUS |
90 |
7.66 |
-0.4 |
1066 |
|
|
Men's Discus Throw - 11.06.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Robert URBANEK |
POL |
87 |
63.85 |
1131 |
|
2. |
Erik CADÉE |
NED |
84 |
62.32 |
1103 |
|
3. |
Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI |
POL |
83 |
62.32 |
1103 |
|
4. |
Christoph HARTING |
GER |
90 |
62.19 |
1101 |
|
5. |
Gerd KANTER |
EST |
79 |
61.18 |
1082 |
|
6. |
Ehsan HADADI |
IRI |
85 |
60.46 |
1069 |
|
7. |
Martin KUPPER |
EST |
89 |
60.43 |
1068 |
|
8. |
Sven Martin SKAGESTAD |
NOR |
95 |
58.72 |
1037 |
PB |
9. |
Magnus Røsholm BERNTSEN |
NOR |
89 |
54.83 |
965 |
|
10. |
Ola ISENE |
NOR |
95 |
53.25 |
937 |
|
|
Women's 100m - 11.06.2015
Final, Wind: -0.6
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Murielle AHOURE |
CIV |
87 |
11.03 |
1196 |
|
2. |
Veronica CAMPBELL-BROWN |
JAM |
82 |
11.08 |
1185 |
|
3. |
Rosângela Cristina OLIVEIRA SANTOS |
BRA |
90 |
11.27 |
1145 |
|
4. |
Jessica YOUNG |
USA |
87 |
11.27 |
1145 |
SB |
5. |
Asha PHILIP |
GBR |
90 |
11.35 |
1128 |
|
6. |
Ivet LALOVA |
BUL |
84 |
11.47 |
1102 |
|
7. |
Stella AKAKPO |
FRA |
94 |
11.52 |
1092 |
SB |
8. |
Ezinne OKPARAEBO |
NOR |
88 |
11.53 |
1090 |
|
|
Women's 1500m - 11.06.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Laura MUIR |
GBR |
93 |
4:00.39 |
1202 |
SB |
2. |
Faith Chepngetich KIPYEGON |
KEN |
94 |
4:00.94 |
1198 |
SB |
3. |
Dawit SEYAUM |
ETH |
96 |
4:02.90 |
1182 |
|
4. |
Abeba AREGAWI |
SWE |
90 |
4:03.07 |
1181 |
|
5. |
Gabriele GRUNEWALD |
USA |
86 |
4:04.26 |
1171 |
SB |
6. |
Laura WEIGHTMAN |
GBR |
91 |
4:04.70 |
1168 |
SB |
7. |
Renata PLIŚ |
POL |
85 |
4:04.74 |
1168 |
SB |
8. |
Heather KAMPF |
USA |
87 |
4:05.12 |
1165 |
|
9. |
Melissa DUNCAN |
AUS |
90 |
4:05.56 |
1161 |
PB |
10. |
Siham HILALI |
MAR |
86 |
4:07.17 |
1149 |
|
11. |
Zoe BUCKMAN |
AUS |
88 |
4:14.81 |
1089 |
|
- |
Selma KAJAN |
AUS |
91 |
DNF |
|
|
|
Women's 5000m - 11.06.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Genzebe DIBABA |
ETH |
91 |
14:21.29 |
1239 |
|
2. |
Senbere TEFERI |
ETH |
95 |
14:38.57 |
1205 |
PB |
3. |
Viola Jelagat KIBIWOT |
KEN |
83 |
14:40.43 |
1201 |
|
4. |
Gelete BURKA |
ETH |
86 |
14:41.55 |
1199 |
SB |
5. |
Irine Chebet CHEPTAI |
KEN |
92 |
15:03.84 |
1156 |
|
6. |
Susan KUIJKEN |
NED |
86 |
15:07.38 |
1149 |
SB |
7. |
Karoline Bjerkeli GRØVDAL |
NOR |
90 |
15:15.18 |
1134 |
PB |
8. |
Magdalene MASAI |
KEN |
93 |
15:16.17 |
1132 |
|
9. |
Jessica O'CONNELL |
CAN |
89 |
15:19.91 |
1125 |
|
10. |
Stephanie TWELL |
GBR |
89 |
15:21.36 |
1122 |
|
11. |
Alisha WILLIAMS |
USA |
82 |
15:43.50 |
1080 |
|
12. |
Mimi BELETE |
BRN |
88 |
15:45.12 |
1077 |
SB |
- |
Katarzyna BRONIATOWSKA |
POL |
90 |
DNF |
|
|
- |
Tamara TVERDOSTUP |
UKR |
79 |
DNF |
|
|
|
Women's 100mH - 11.06.2015
Final, Wind: -1.4
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Jasmin STOWERS |
USA |
91 |
12.84 |
1179 |
|
2. |
Brianna ROLLINS |
USA |
91 |
12.84 |
1179 |
|
3. |
Queen HARRISON |
USA |
88 |
13.02 |
1155 |
|
4. |
Lolo JONES |
USA |
82 |
13.14 |
1139 |
|
5. |
Jacquelyn COWARD |
USA |
89 |
13.18 |
1133 |
|
6. |
Alina TALAY |
BLR |
89 |
13.18 |
1133 |
|
7. |
Isabelle PEDERSEN |
NOR |
92 |
13.27 |
1121 |
|
8. |
Ida Bakke HANSEN |
NOR |
93 |
14.20 |
1001 |
|
|
Women's 400mH - 11.06.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Kaliese SPENCER |
JAM |
87 |
54.15 |
1199 |
WL |
2. |
Georganne MOLINE |
USA |
90 |
54.29 |
1195 |
SB |
3. |
Zuzana HEJNOVÁ |
CZE |
86 |
55.14 |
1168 |
|
4. |
Kemi ADEKOYA |
BRN |
93 |
55.37 |
1161 |
|
5. |
Denisa ROSOLOVÁ |
CZE |
86 |
55.60 |
1154 |
|
6. |
Eilidh CHILD |
GBR |
87 |
55.97 |
1143 |
|
7. |
Tiffany WILLIAMS |
USA |
83 |
56.28 |
1133 |
|
8. |
Hanna TITIMETS |
UKR |
89 |
57.46 |
1097 |
|
|
Women's Triple Jump - 11.06.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Wind | Score | |
1. |
Caterine IBARGUEN |
COL |
84 |
14.68 |
-0.1 |
1170 |
|
2. |
Gabriela PETROVA |
BUL |
92 |
14.57 |
-0.9 |
1164 |
|
3. |
Olha SALADUKHA |
UKR |
83 |
14.46 |
+0.3 |
1147 |
|
4. |
Yekaterina KONEVA |
RUS |
88 |
14.36 |
-1.2 |
1145 |
|
5. |
Hanna KNYAZHEVA-MINENKO |
ISR |
89 |
14.22 |
-1.3 |
1131 |
|
6. |
Patrícia MAMONA |
POR |
88 |
14.19 |
-0.8 |
1125 |
SB |
7. |
Susana Cristina COSTA |
POR |
84 |
13.58 |
-0.3 |
1060 |
|
8. |
Keila DA SILVA COSTA |
BRA |
83 |
13.58 |
+0.1 |
1059 |
|
|
Women's Shot Put - 11.06.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Christina SCHWANITZ |
GER |
85 |
20.14 |
1184 |
|
2. |
Michelle CARTER |
USA |
85 |
19.20 |
1127 |
SB |
3. |
Brittany SMITH |
USA |
91 |
18.93 |
1110 |
|
4. |
Felisha JOHNSON |
USA |
89 |
18.66 |
1094 |
|
5. |
Tia BROOKS |
USA |
90 |
18.54 |
1086 |
|
6. |
Cleopatra BOREL |
TTO |
79 |
18.50 |
1084 |
|
7. |
Anita MÁRTON |
HUN |
89 |
17.96 |
1051 |
|
8. |
Kristin SUNDSTEIGEN |
NOR |
88 |
13.87 |
803 |
SB |
|
Women's Javelin Throw - 11.06.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Marharyta DOROZHON |
ISR |
87 |
64.56 |
1140 |
PB |
2. |
Sunette VILJOEN |
RSA |
83 |
64.36 |
1137 |
|
3. |
Barbora ŠPOTÁKOVÁ |
CZE |
81 |
64.10 |
1132 |
SB |
4. |
Martina RATEJ |
SLO |
81 |
62.59 |
1104 |
|
5. |
Elizabeth GLEADLE |
CAN |
88 |
61.84 |
1091 |
|
6. |
Kara WINGER |
USA |
86 |
61.64 |
1087 |
|
7. |
Christina OBERGFÖLL |
GER |
81 |
60.88 |
1073 |
|
8. |
Ásdís HJÁLMSDÓTTIR |
ISL |
85 |
59.77 |
1053 |
|
9. |
Madara PALAMEIKA |
LAT |
87 |
59.51 |
1048 |
|
10. |
Mariya ABAKUMOVA |
RUS |
86 |
57.68 |
1015 |
|
|
National Events - F
Men's 100m - 11.06.2015
Final, Wind: -1.9
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Salum Ageze KASHAFALI |
NOR |
93 |
10.58 |
1026 |
|
2. |
Even PETTERSEN |
NOR |
93 |
10.60 |
1019 |
SB |
3. |
Sebastian Salas GUILLEN PEREZ |
NOR |
97 |
10.84 |
945 |
PB |
4. |
Jonas Tapani HALONEN |
NOR |
95 |
10.86 |
939 |
|
5. |
Kristoffer BUHAGEN |
NOR |
92 |
10.93 |
918 |
SB |
6. |
Eirik THORSHAUG |
NOR |
87 |
10.98 |
903 |
|
7. |
Sondre Loftås KÅSTAD |
NOR |
96 |
11.10 |
868 |
|
8. |
Abou Granli DIAMONDE |
NOR |
97 |
11.24 |
828 |
SB |
|
Men's 200m - 11.06.2015
Final, Wind: -0.3
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Even MEINSETH |
NOR |
96 |
21.20 |
1039 |
PB |
2. |
Morten DALGÅRD MADSEN |
DEN |
95 |
21.30 |
1025 |
SB |
3. |
Håkon MORKEN |
NOR |
93 |
21.51 |
995 |
PB |
4. |
Øyvind Strømmen KJERPESET |
NOR |
91 |
21.62 |
979 |
SB |
5. |
Jonathan QUARCOO |
NOR |
96 |
21.68 |
971 |
SB |
6. |
Joachim SANDBERG |
NOR |
95 |
21.70 |
968 |
PB |
7. |
Carl Emil KÅSHAGEN |
NOR |
91 |
21.75 |
961 |
SB |
8. |
Ousman TOURAY |
NOR |
95 |
21.77 |
958 |
SB |
|
Men's 400m - 11.06.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Andrew STEELE |
GBR |
84 |
46.88 |
1053 |
|
2. |
Maurits KÅSHAGEN |
NOR |
89 |
47.62 |
1005 |
SB |
3. |
Josh-Kevin RAMIREZ |
NOR |
96 |
47.94 |
984 |
PB |
4. |
Simen SIGURDSEN |
NOR |
93 |
48.15 |
971 |
PB |
5. |
Håkon HENRIKSEN |
NOR |
93 |
48.31 |
961 |
PB |
6. |
Jonas Andre GRØNNHAUG |
NOR |
89 |
48.80 |
931 |
SB |
7. |
Martin Loftås KÅSTAD |
NOR |
90 |
49.06 |
915 |
SB |
8. |
Torbjörn Fossum HELDAL |
NOR |
93 |
49.50 |
888 |
SB |
|
Men's 800m - 11.06.2015
Final 1
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Yeimer LÓPEZ |
CUB |
82 |
1:46.13 |
1139 |
SB |
2. |
Andreas BUBE |
DEN |
87 |
1:47.40 |
1101 |
SB |
3. |
Thomas Arne ROTH |
NOR |
91 |
1:47.77 |
1090 |
|
4. |
Hannes NAUDE |
RSA |
90 |
1:48.02 |
1083 |
|
5. |
Denis BÄUERLE |
GER |
89 |
1:48.27 |
1076 |
|
6. |
Jan VAN DEN BROECK |
BEL |
89 |
1:51.01 |
997 |
|
- |
Karol KONIECZNY |
POL |
93 |
DNF |
|
|
- |
Andreas ROTH |
NOR |
93 |
DNF |
|
|
|
Final 2
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Mattias OHLSSON |
SWE |
94 |
1:50.74 |
1005 |
PB |
2. |
Kristian Uldbjerg HANSEN |
DEN |
96 |
1:50.97 |
998 |
|
3. |
Sigurd Blom BREIVIK |
NOR |
96 |
1:51.40 |
986 |
PB |
4. |
Abduljaleel HIR |
NOR |
95 |
1:51.77 |
976 |
SB |
5. |
Håvard HILDESKOR |
NOR |
92 |
1:52.22 |
964 |
SB |
6. |
Sverre Blom BREIVIK |
NOR |
96 |
1:54.27 |
908 |
PB |
7. |
Elias OTTOSEN |
NOR |
93 |
1:57.35 |
827 |
SB |
- |
Torbjörn Fossum HELDAL |
NOR |
93 |
DNF |
|
|
|
Men's 1500m - 11.06.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Abdi Waiss MOUHYADIN |
DJI |
96 |
3:40.05 |
1106 |
SB |
2. |
Awet Kibrab NFTALEM |
ERI |
97 |
3:41.30 |
1089 |
PB |
3. |
Dennis LICHT |
NED |
84 |
3:42.49 |
1073 |
|
4. |
Andreas BUENO |
DEN |
88 |
3:42.71 |
1070 |
|
5. |
Snorre Holtan LØKEN |
NOR |
94 |
3:43.52 |
1060 |
PB |
6. |
Thijs NIJHUIS |
DEN |
92 |
3:44.61 |
1045 |
SB |
7. |
Sindre BURAAS |
NOR |
89 |
3:44.67 |
1045 |
SB |
8. |
Erik Udø PEDERSEN |
NOR |
94 |
3:44.89 |
1042 |
SB |
9. |
Staffan EK |
SWE |
91 |
3:44.98 |
1041 |
SB |
10. |
Sindre LØCHTING |
NOR |
93 |
3:47.22 |
1012 |
SB |
11. |
James HANSEN |
AUS |
93 |
3:47.48 |
1008 |
|
12. |
Edvard Kamperud NYGAARD |
NOR |
96 |
3:50.40 |
971 |
PB |
13. |
Magnus Hannevig PETTERSEN |
NOR |
95 |
3:50.69 |
968 |
|
14. |
Jakob INGEBRIGTSEN |
NOR |
00 |
3:53.80 |
929 |
|
- |
Johan HYDÉN |
SWE |
89 |
DNF |
|
|
- |
Thobias EKHAMRE |
SWE |
88 |
DNF |
|
|
- |
Terje SNARBY |
NOR |
89 |
DNF |
|
|
|
Women's 100m - 11.06.2015
Final, Wind: +1.1
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Naomi VAN DEN BROECK |
BEL |
96 |
11.69 |
1048 |
|
2. |
Mari Gilde BRUBAK |
NOR |
90 |
11.86 |
1013 |
PB |
3. |
Ida Bakke HANSEN |
NOR |
93 |
12.01 |
984 |
SB |
4. |
Helene RØNNINGEN |
NOR |
98 |
12.04 |
978 |
SB |
5. |
Ingvild MEINSETH |
NOR |
99 |
12.06 |
974 |
PB |
6. |
Anne Skudal DOLVIK |
NOR |
88 |
12.16 |
954 |
PB |
7. |
Tonje FJELLET KRISTIANSEN |
NOR |
99 |
12.22 |
942 |
PB |
8. |
Karin BUSCH |
NOR |
92 |
12.30 |
927 |
SB |
|
Women's 200m - 11.06.2015
Final, Wind: -0.9
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Naomi VAN DEN BROECK |
BEL |
96 |
23.92 |
1049 |
PB |
2. |
Frida PERSSON |
SWE |
89 |
24.17 |
1025 |
|
3. |
Anne Skudal DOLVIK |
NOR |
88 |
24.58 |
986 |
PB |
4. |
Mari Gilde BRUBAK |
NOR |
90 |
24.72 |
973 |
SB |
5. |
Helene RØNNINGEN |
NOR |
98 |
24.77 |
968 |
|
6. |
Ingvild MEINSETH |
NOR |
99 |
24.98 |
949 |
|
7. |
Live HAUGSTAD HILTON |
NOR |
99 |
25.08 |
939 |
PB |
8. |
Madelen ANDERSEN |
NOR |
96 |
26.36 |
826 |
SB |
|
Women's 400m - 11.06.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Tara Marie NORUM |
NOR |
91 |
53.89 |
1054 |
SB |
2. |
Benedicte HAUGE |
NOR |
89 |
53.91 |
1053 |
SB |
3. |
Emily Rose NORUM |
NOR |
96 |
54.53 |
1030 |
PB |
4. |
Elisabeth SLETTUM |
NOR |
86 |
54.59 |
1028 |
PB |
5. |
Sara Dorthea JENSEN |
NOR |
96 |
55.06 |
1011 |
|
6. |
Christine Bjelland JENSEN |
NOR |
94 |
56.15 |
971 |
SB |
7. |
Mari DRABLØS |
NOR |
98 |
56.23 |
968 |
PB |
8. |
Stine TOMB |
NOR |
86 |
57.24 |
932 |
SB |
|
Women's 800m - 11.06.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Trine MJÅLAND |
NOR |
90 |
2:03.06 |
1099 |
|
2. |
Anna SILVANDER |
SWE |
93 |
2:03.40 |
1094 |
PB |
3. |
Malin EDLAND |
NOR |
99 |
2:03.44 |
1093 |
PB |
4. |
Yngvild ELVEMO |
NOR |
90 |
2:03.79 |
1087 |
|
5. |
Laura CROWE |
IRL |
87 |
2:03.97 |
1084 |
SB |
6. |
Ida HOLM |
SWE |
93 |
2:05.07 |
1065 |
PB |
7. |
Kelly HETHERINGTON |
AUS |
89 |
2:05.16 |
1063 |
|
8. |
Ida FILLINGSNES |
NOR |
90 |
2:05.95 |
1050 |
PB |
9. |
Linn NILSSON |
SWE |
90 |
2:08.03 |
1015 |
SB |
- |
Benedicte HAUGE |
NOR |
89 |
DNF |
|
|
|
Women's 1500m - 11.06.2015
Final
Pl. | Athlete / Team | Cnt. | Birth | Result | Score | |
1. |
Melissa COURTNEY |
GBR |
93 |
4:17.49 |
1069 |
|
2. |
Amy GRIFFITHS |
GBR |
96 |
4:20.15 |
1049 |
|
3. |
Maria LARSEN |
DEN |
96 |
4:28.14 |
990 |
|
4. |
Ingrid HALVORSEN FOLVIK |
NOR |
97 |
4:29.12 |
983 |
SB |
5. |
Elisabeth Angell BERGH |
NOR |
96 |
4:29.82 |
978 |
SB |
6. |
Rebecca HAMMOND |
USA |
91 |
4:30.05 |
976 |
SB |
7. |
Lisbeth PEDERSEN |
NOR |
75 |
4:30.72 |
971 |
SB |
8. |
Christina Maria TOOGOOD |
NOR |
89 |
4:33.54 |
951 |
|
9. |
Live SOLHEIMDAL |
NOR |
96 |
4:34.27 |
946 |
PB |
10. |
Heidi HESTMARK |
NOR |
86 |
4:35.84 |
935 |
PB |
11. |
Caroline ZIESLER |
NOR |
95 |
4:37.02 |
926 |
|
12. |
Julie Frøslev MATHISEN |
NOR |
93 |
4:39.21 |
911 |
|
13. |
Veronica UNDSETH |
NOR |
94 |
4:41.43 |
895 |
|
14. |
Christina ELLEFSEN HOPLAND |
NOR |
97 |
4:41.75 |
893 |
PB |
15. |
Anniken Amos RUUD |
NOR |
91 |
4:45.04 |
871 |
|
- |
Ewa JACNIAK |
POL |
90 |
DNF |
|
|
|