Youth Girls
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Total Time |
1 |
Brogan MacDougall |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
1136 |
13:53.8 |
2 |
Catherine Beauchemin |
C. A. Université Laval |
1013 |
13:54.2 |
3 |
Jocelyn Chau |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
1173 |
13:57.3 |
4 |
Cameron Ormond |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
1108 |
14:01.6 |
5 |
Christine Laurie |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
1079 |
14:16.7 |
6 |
Jordan Weston |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
1129 |
14:23.2 |
7 |
Delainey Johnson |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
1189 |
14:29.1 |
8 |
Glynis Sim |
VERNON AMATEUR ATHLETICS |
1184 |
14:30.8 |
9 |
Taryn O'Neill |
OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB |
1124 |
14:32.3 |
10 |
Olivia Willett |
UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB |
1168 |
14:42.7 |
11 |
Madeleine Smart-Reed |
ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C |
1052 |
14:43.3 |
12 |
Keili Shepherd |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
1127 |
14:43.4 |
13 |
Remy Cattell |
Central Toronto Athletic |
1021 |
14:46.6 |
14 |
Haley Walker |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
1177 |
14:47.4 |
15 |
Erin Valgardson |
Winnipeg Optimist Athleti |
1195 |
14:49.2 |
16 |
Alyssa Mousseau |
NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK |
1103 |
14:50.1 |
17 |
Hanna Johnston |
LAKEHEAD RUNNING |
1075 |
14:50.4 |
18 |
Marick Thibault |
Coriaces |
1032 |
14:50.4 |
19 |
Madelyn Huston |
GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS |
1055 |
14:52.0 |
20 |
Solstice Saliba |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
1039 |
14:52.9 |
21 |
Savanna Jordan |
CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT |
1019 |
14:54.1 |
22 |
Maya Hannagan |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
1187 |
14:57.3 |
23 |
Juliette Davies |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
1077 |
14:57.9 |
24 |
Chloe Walker |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
1192 |
14:59.8 |
25 |
Kansas MacKay |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
1038 |
15:00.1 |
26 |
Mackenzie Morgan |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
1081 |
15:00.2 |
27 |
Lily Tuck |
GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN |
1064 |
15:01.9 |
28 |
Madison Burnham |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
1185 |
15:02.6 |
29 |
Mikaela Lucki |
ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C |
1050 |
15:04.2 |
30 |
Marie-Lyssa Lafontaine |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
1146 |
15:08.2 |
31 |
Sophie Warren |
LES COUREURS DE BOIS |
1085 |
15:10.0 |
32 |
Emily-Rose Boston |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
1104 |
15:10.8 |
33 |
Stefanie Parsons |
Unattached - Ontario |
1165 |
15:10.9 |
34 |
Sydney Collins |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
1076 |
15:12.1 |
35 |
Maggie McClure |
YHZ Track & Field Club |
1196 |
15:12.1 |
36 |
Natali Robinson |
Central Toronto Athletic |
1029 |
15:12.2 |
37 |
Jade Watson |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
1178 |
15:14.6 |
38 |
Shayna Uhryn |
UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN |
1170 |
15:15.4 |
39 |
Jamie Hennessey |
GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS |
1054 |
15:16.3 |
40 |
Paige Sandwell |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
1110 |
15:16.5 |
41 |
Aurora Rynda |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
1175 |
15:17.3 |
42 |
Laura Parkinson |
LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE |
1087 |
15:18.3 |
43 |
Lynnsey Copat |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
1186 |
15:18.5 |
44 |
Jenni Dwyer |
Central Toronto Athletic |
1022 |
15:18.7 |
45 |
Emma Steele |
MAC TRACK |
1100 |
15:18.7 |
46 |
Hannah Frazer |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
1037 |
15:19.8 |
47 |
Aly White |
Central Toronto Athletic |
1031 |
15:19.9 |
48 |
Julia Greer |
VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS |
1179 |
15:20.5 |
49 |
Delainey Mrkobrada |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
1107 |
15:21.2 |
50 |
Jasmine Feddema |
UNATTACHED ALBERTA |
1167 |
15:21.9 |
51 |
Anastasia Alexeef |
ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C |
1049 |
15:22.7 |
52 |
Kayla McGowan |
NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB |
1116 |
15:24.3 |
53 |
Hannah Russell |
GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN |
1063 |
15:24.5 |
54 |
Katie Chehowy |
CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT |
1014 |
15:27.8 |
55 |
Emma Harris |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
1174 |
15:28.2 |
56 |
Laurie Custeau |
Energie |
1047 |
15:29.1 |
57 |
Pascale Gendron |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
1158 |
15:29.6 |
58 |
Chloe Hewitt |
HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB |
1070 |
15:30.1 |
59 |
Sarah Kromberg |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
1105 |
15:31.4 |
60 |
Jasmina Brar |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
1035 |
15:32.7 |
61 |
Geneviève Paquin |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
1148 |
15:34.2 |
62 |
Amélie Provencher |
Sherbrooke |
1149 |
15:34.9 |
63 |
Madison Greig |
SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F |
1154 |
15:35.3 |
64 |
Charlotte Wood |
SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F |
1155 |
15:35.6 |
65 |
Justine Glass |
SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F |
1153 |
15:35.9 |
66 |
Nicola Martin |
Jakours |
1074 |
15:36.5 |
67 |
Parker Hopkins |
Central Toronto Athletic |
1024 |
15:36.6 |
68 |
Martina Tait |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
1096 |
15:37.0 |
69 |
Hannah Goodjohn |
GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN |
1060 |
15:37.6 |
70 |
Jenevieve Scobbie |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
1111 |
15:37.9 |
71 |
Shaniah Hogman |
CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT |
1017 |
15:38.2 |
72 |
Mollie Soroczan-Wright |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
1128 |
15:38.2 |
73 |
Avery Goertz |
NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB |
1113 |
15:38.7 |
74 |
Haley Esau |
NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB |
1112 |
15:38.8 |
75 |
Laurianne Lépine |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
1147 |
15:40.0 |
76 |
Madison Mitten |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
1106 |
15:41.7 |
77 |
Fiona Amos |
Central Toronto Athletic |
1020 |
15:43.4 |
78 |
Paige Kobe |
Longboat Roadrunners |
1099 |
15:43.7 |
79 |
Bridget Ball |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
984 |
15:44.0 |
80 |
Renelle Briggs |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
1036 |
15:44.1 |
81 |
Lily Meek |
BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C |
1009 |
15:44.5 |
82 |
Dana Earhart |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
1094 |
15:47.2 |
83 |
Clare O'Shea |
Central Toronto Athletic B |
1027 |
15:47.6 |
84 |
Annie Vieira |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
1041 |
15:48.6 |
85 |
Ally Oulds |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
1190 |
15:48.6 |
86 |
Sarah Nolan |
Blue Devils Athletics Clu |
1004 |
15:49.2 |
87 |
Jackie Quesnel |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
1137 |
15:49.4 |
88 |
Ava Healy |
Central Toronto Athletic B |
1023 |
15:50.3 |
89 |
Emma Kerr |
Central Toronto Athletic B |
1025 |
15:50.9 |
90 |
Megan Norton |
NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB |
1119 |
15:51.3 |
91 |
Jillian Stewart |
RED DEER TITANS |
1138 |
15:52.6 |
92 |
Jenna Clayworth |
GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN |
1057 |
15:54.4 |
93 |
Anna Carruthers |
SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F |
1151 |
15:55.2 |
94 |
Ann-Sophie Beauchemin |
C. A. Université Laval |
1012 |
15:55.8 |
95 |
Cassidy Phillips |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
1109 |
15:56.7 |
96 |
Brooke Lappierre |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
1135 |
15:57.6 |
97 |
Marianne Houle |
Energie |
1048 |
15:58.7 |
98 |
Ireland Robertson |
Central Toronto Athletic B |
1028 |
15:59.8 |
99 |
Madelynn Meek |
BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C |
1010 |
16:00.7 |
100 |
Denbeigh Whitmarsh |
GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN |
1066 |
16:01.9 |
101 |
Stephanie Knowles |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
1156 |
16:02.1 |
102 |
Ann-Sophie Chalifoux |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
1145 |
16:02.2 |
103 |
Holly Hicks |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
1188 |
16:02.4 |
104 |
Brittany Allerton |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
1134 |
16:04.1 |
105 |
Laura Carlton |
SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F |
1150 |
16:05.0 |
106 |
Corrina Fowlow |
CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT |
1016 |
16:05.8 |
107 |
Anna Turner |
Central Toronto Athletic B |
1030 |
16:07.0 |
108 |
Lindsay Tramble |
ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C |
1053 |
16:07.9 |
109 |
Andreea Cristin Tanase |
CRA Panthères |
1033 |
16:08.7 |
110 |
Emily Huras |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
1078 |
16:09.4 |
111 |
Claire Fioretti |
CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT |
1015 |
16:11.3 |
112 |
Corrin Kuzemchuk |
Dryden Athletics |
1034 |
16:12.0 |
113 |
Camille Dumont |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
1181 |
16:12.5 |
114 |
Edna Dar |
Blue Devils Athletics Clu |
1002 |
16:12.9 |
115 |
Emma Winnitoy |
GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN |
1068 |
16:13.3 |
116 |
Rachel Langelaan |
HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB |
1072 |
16:14.3 |
117 |
Vanessa Cotter |
GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN |
1058 |
16:17.7 |
118 |
Elizabeth Laurie |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
1080 |
16:18.3 |
119 |
Eily Rauliuk-Dunn |
LES COUREURS DE BOIS |
1083 |
16:20.2 |
120 |
Megan Cruickshank |
NORTH BAY LEGION |
1121 |
16:22.6 |
121 |
Julianna Manserra |
Central Toronto Athletic B |
1026 |
16:22.7 |
122 |
Jasmine Buckridge |
HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB |
1069 |
16:23.2 |
123 |
Justine Zarowny |
UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN |
1171 |
16:24.7 |
124 |
Sierra Sutherland |
Winnipeg Optimist Athleti |
1194 |
16:27.2 |
125 |
Katarina Mayer |
ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C |
1051 |
16:27.9 |
126 |
Olivia Roussel |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
1161 |
16:29.2 |
127 |
Emily Ashby |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
1093 |
16:29.3 |
128 |
Audrey Théberge |
Rive-Sud |
1144 |
16:29.4 |
129 |
Georgia Waller |
310 RUNNING |
1001 |
16:31.4 |
130 |
Paulina Sergnese |
NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB |
1120 |
16:31.8 |
131 |
Sarah Millns |
Winnipeg Optimist Athleti |
1193 |
16:33.3 |
132 |
Bailey Milos |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
1095 |
16:33.6 |
133 |
Madisen Lambert |
Unattached-Manitoba |
1169 |
16:33.9 |
134 |
Laura Ireland |
GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN |
1061 |
16:34.0 |
135 |
Erin Hansel |
NORTH BAY LEGION |
1122 |
16:37.1 |
136 |
Jenna Rossi |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
1126 |
16:38.5 |
137 |
Alexandra Devries |
BRANTFORD T.F.C. |
1006 |
16:41.5 |
138 |
Mya Vialva |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
1040 |
16:43.1 |
139 |
Samantha MacDonald |
Blue Devils Athletics Clu |
1003 |
16:43.3 |
140 |
Nicole Tamming |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
1097 |
16:43.6 |
141 |
Rachel Steeves |
Blue Devils Athletics Clu |
1005 |
16:43.8 |
142 |
Avery Evans |
GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN |
1059 |
16:46.8 |
143 |
Taylor Anderson |
GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN |
1056 |
16:47.2 |
144 |
Mikayla Hewitt |
HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB |
1071 |
16:47.6 |
145 |
Rebecca John |
CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT |
1018 |
16:48.6 |
146 |
Kirsten Cartwright |
SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F |
1152 |
16:49.3 |
147 |
Sarah Thackeray |
PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK |
1132 |
16:49.7 |
148 |
Elise Hicks |
East Northumberland Track |
1044 |
16:50.0 |
149 |
Sarah Hickey |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
1159 |
16:51.3 |
150 |
Gillian Webster |
PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK |
1133 |
16:54.2 |
151 |
Tori Hendriks |
NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB |
1114 |
16:56.2 |
152 |
Hayley McMillan |
NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB |
1117 |
16:57.6 |
153 |
Lucy Straszynski |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
1162 |
16:57.7 |
154 |
Erin Adam |
LES COUREURS DE BOIS |
1082 |
16:58.6 |
155 |
Holly Tetzlaff |
East Northumberland Track |
1046 |
16:58.8 |
156 |
Ida Mesfin |
NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB |
1118 |
16:59.0 |
157 |
Annika Wong |
Track East |
1163 |
17:01.0 |
158 |
Heather Sheldon |
SS ATHLETICS |
1157 |
17:01.5 |
159 |
Nadine Osman |
LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL |
1091 |
17:08.9 |
160 |
Madison Smrtka |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
1102 |
17:09.3 |
161 |
Emilie Tremblay |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
1098 |
17:15.1 |
162 |
Andréane Lalonde |
Rive-Sud |
1140 |
17:18.3 |
163 |
Myriam Poirier |
Rive-Sud |
1142 |
17:19.8 |
164 |
Enya Schroeder |
LES COUREURS DE BOIS |
1084 |
17:22.7 |
165 |
Coleen O'Neill |
PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK |
1131 |
17:24.2 |
166 |
Paige Roszak |
Unattached - Ontario |
1166 |
17:24.5 |
167 |
Brittany Brown |
BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C |
1007 |
17:25.0 |
168 |
Alyssa Randall |
NORTH BAY LEGION |
1123 |
17:25.6 |
169 |
Ariane Brenko |
Rive-Sud |
1139 |
17:27.1 |
170 |
Chloé Lambert |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
1182 |
17:27.5 |
171 |
Jenna Whitney |
GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN |
1067 |
17:29.8 |
172 |
Rose Nadjiwan |
Unattached - Ontario |
1164 |
17:35.7 |
173 |
Zoe Sawchuk |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
1191 |
17:37.3 |
174 |
Marie-Jeanne Morin |
Rive-Sud |
1141 |
17:42.4 |
175 |
Corrine Schonewille |
BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C |
1011 |
17:44.4 |
176 |
Abbey Cooper |
East Northumberland Track |
1042 |
17:53.6 |
177 |
Shannon Marshall |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
1101 |
17:58.0 |
178 |
Gabriella Morin |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
1183 |
17:59.9 |
179 |
Breanne Bonter |
LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL |
1089 |
18:00.9 |
180 |
Shannon Porter |
GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN |
1062 |
18:21.5 |
181 |
Alexann D'Avignon |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
1180 |
18:22.6 |
182 |
Miriam Murtha-Anderson |
East Northumberland Track |
1045 |
18:23.0 |
183 |
Rebecca Mesburis |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
1160 |
18:24.2 |
184 |
Martina Cooper |
East Northumberland Track |
1043 |
18:29.0 |
185 |
Hannah Hesch |
NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB |
1115 |
18:41.2 |
186 |
Gracie Henricks |
LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL |
1090 |
18:45.9 |
187 |
Keira Cameron |
BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C |
1008 |
19:14.8 |
188 |
Adah Beck |
YORK UNIVERSITY TRACK & F |
1197 |
20:09.4 |
189 |
Unknown Partic. 922 |
|
922 |
2:21:01.4 |
Youth Boys
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Total Time |
1 |
Jonathan Stoppa |
LES COUREURS DE BOIS |
1368 |
19:14.1 |
2 |
Thomas Nobbs |
VANCOUVER OLYMPIC CLUB |
1478 |
19:14.2 |
3 |
Andrew Shepherd |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
1362 |
19:14.4 |
4 |
Braydon Clarke |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
1450 |
19:15.2 |
5 |
Thomas Witkowicz |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
1333 |
19:23.2 |
6 |
Jonathan Desouza |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
1396 |
19:26.3 |
7 |
Sean Bergman |
OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB |
1410 |
19:33.1 |
8 |
Cameron Dean |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
1328 |
19:33.7 |
9 |
Max Turek |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
1332 |
19:33.8 |
10 |
Chet Goerzen |
OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB |
1411 |
19:34.4 |
11 |
Jean-Simon Desgagnés |
C. A. Université Laval |
1311 |
19:35.6 |
12 |
Joshua Desouza |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
1397 |
19:35.9 |
13 |
Ibrahim Kedir |
PHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC. |
1426 |
19:36.4 |
14 |
Michael Milic |
VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS |
1479 |
19:39.8 |
15 |
Jordan MacIntosh |
LAKEHEAD RUNNING |
1351 |
19:42.9 |
16 |
David Poloni |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
1455 |
19:44.3 |
17 |
Zachary Pelletier |
Rive-Sud |
1436 |
19:47.2 |
18 |
Rhys Kramer |
CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT |
1315 |
19:47.9 |
19 |
Derek Patterson |
LAKEHEAD RUNNING |
1352 |
19:48.2 |
20 |
Brad Sheeler |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
1385 |
19:49.1 |
21 |
Sam Seshadri |
RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS TRAC |
1430 |
19:49.9 |
22 |
Isaiah Frielink |
SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F |
1444 |
19:51.2 |
23 |
Frédéric Blanchette |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
1483 |
19:53.5 |
24 |
Nicholas Mota |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
1400 |
19:55.4 |
25 |
Kieran Lumb |
UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB |
1471 |
20:00.0 |
26 |
Ben Lang |
ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C |
1343 |
20:00.7 |
27 |
Tyler Dozzi |
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI |
1428 |
20:03.5 |
28 |
Jack Stanley |
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI |
1429 |
20:03.5 |
29 |
Adam Bridger |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
1326 |
20:04.1 |
30 |
Matthew Courtenay |
SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F |
1443 |
20:05.1 |
31 |
Jonathan Rioux |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
1419 |
20:08.9 |
32 |
Marcus Kemp |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
1360 |
20:11.1 |
33 |
Gustav Finley |
PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK |
1424 |
20:11.5 |
34 |
Brendan Costello |
TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB |
1459 |
20:13.1 |
35 |
Gavin Hughes |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
1453 |
20:16.9 |
36 |
Jacob Benson |
Unattached-Manitoba |
1472 |
20:17.3 |
37 |
Brock Deba |
NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB |
1403 |
20:17.5 |
38 |
Alexander Howells |
U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB |
1464 |
20:19.2 |
39 |
Peter Minbashian |
ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C |
1345 |
20:22.5 |
40 |
Mitchell Heyink |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
1382 |
20:24.2 |
41 |
Brendan Simone |
University of Windsor Ath |
1477 |
20:24.4 |
42 |
Nic Roberts |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
1420 |
20:24.4 |
43 |
Alex Ross |
PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK |
1425 |
20:24.4 |
44 |
Antoine Bélanger Rannou |
Cirrus de l'Outaouais |
1324 |
20:24.9 |
45 |
Sandy Freeland |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
1359 |
20:24.9 |
46 |
Najib El Andaloussi |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
1480 |
20:25.5 |
47 |
Nicolas Tralli |
Central Toronto Athletic |
1323 |
20:26.6 |
48 |
Cole Hannam |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
1452 |
20:28.3 |
49 |
Joey Hardy |
LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL |
1376 |
20:29.4 |
50 |
Zachary Matthew Frangos |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
1451 |
20:29.8 |
51 |
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
1330 |
20:29.9 |
52 |
Shawn Scullion |
Rive-Sud |
1438 |
20:30.3 |
53 |
Matthew Bridger |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
1327 |
20:33.0 |
54 |
Joshua Kozelj |
COQUITLAM CHEETAHS |
1325 |
20:33.1 |
55 |
Tyler Jones |
University of Windsor Ath |
1475 |
20:34.2 |
56 |
Karl Belley |
Rive-Sud |
1431 |
20:34.4 |
57 |
Gavin Smith |
NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB |
1405 |
20:34.8 |
58 |
Dylan Alick |
MISSISSAUGA T.F.C. |
1388 |
20:35.0 |
59 |
Matt Talbot |
LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE |
1375 |
20:36.0 |
60 |
William Stewart |
LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL |
1379 |
20:37.8 |
61 |
Logan Martineau |
NIAGARA REGIONAL ATHLETIC |
1406 |
20:38.2 |
62 |
Andrew Brown |
East Northumberland Track |
1335 |
20:39.2 |
63 |
Kevin Robertson |
Lachine |
1350 |
20:39.4 |
64 |
Marcel Scheele |
LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE |
1374 |
20:40.5 |
65 |
Mackenzie Roach |
East Northumberland Track |
1339 |
20:40.6 |
66 |
Liam Murray |
CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT |
1316 |
20:41.7 |
67 |
Nicholas Adams |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
1427 |
20:43.1 |
68 |
Andre Alie-Lamarche |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
1413 |
20:44.2 |
69 |
Eric Morris |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
1361 |
20:44.9 |
70 |
Gregory Lopez-Bondi |
ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C |
1344 |
20:45.0 |
71 |
James Cromack |
310 RUNNING |
1300 |
20:47.6 |
72 |
Adam Armstrong |
Lakeshore Athletic Club |
1353 |
20:49.0 |
73 |
Justin Attfield |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
1381 |
20:49.3 |
74 |
John Duffy |
ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C |
1340 |
20:50.3 |
75 |
Andrew Southard |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
1331 |
20:50.5 |
76 |
Alex Hoerner |
Central Toronto Athletic |
1318 |
20:51.9 |
77 |
Caleb Main |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
1454 |
20:53.7 |
78 |
Ryan Tyrrell |
SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F |
1449 |
20:56.1 |
79 |
Stephan Matrakchine |
Unattached - Ontario |
1466 |
20:56.7 |
80 |
Levi Moulton |
PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD |
1423 |
20:57.4 |
81 |
Graiden Maynard |
East Northumberland Track |
1337 |
20:58.7 |
82 |
John Fish |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
1358 |
20:59.7 |
83 |
Drew Horner |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
1383 |
21:02.5 |
84 |
Paul Robinson |
ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C |
1346 |
21:04.6 |
85 |
Cade Kochals |
Central Toronto Athletic |
1319 |
21:08.1 |
86 |
Ethan Loucks |
SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F |
1446 |
21:08.2 |
87 |
Brendan McCarthy |
University of Windsor Ath |
1476 |
21:12.9 |
88 |
Matthew Hickey |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
1417 |
21:12.9 |
89 |
Landon Leone |
SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F |
1445 |
21:14.9 |
90 |
Justin Kpiebewieng |
ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C |
1342 |
21:16.8 |
91 |
Jackson Bernard |
Blue Devils Athletics Clu |
1301 |
21:19.2 |
92 |
Aaron Ahl |
CALGARY SPARTANS |
1312 |
21:20.0 |
93 |
Mitchell Miron |
Unattached - Ontario |
1467 |
21:21.6 |
94 |
Matt Fong |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
1329 |
21:22.6 |
95 |
Sam *nusselder |
Meaford Coyotes Track Clu |
1387 |
21:24.4 |
96 |
Justin Graenert |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
1398 |
21:24.9 |
97 |
Akshar Patel |
Unattached - Ontario |
1469 |
21:25.8 |
98 |
Erik Petersen |
SASKATOON TF CLUB |
1440 |
21:27.1 |
99 |
Tristin Rowe |
Blue Devils Athletics Clu |
1304 |
21:27.6 |
100 |
Jonah Brown |
CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT |
1313 |
21:27.7 |
101 |
Julien Perreault-Roberge |
Les Vainqueurs |
989 |
21:28.5 |
102 |
Lucas Zanetti |
BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C |
1310 |
21:28.6 |
103 |
Maurice Graenert |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
1399 |
21:30.5 |
104 |
Léo Wormser |
Les Vainqueurs |
990 |
21:31.2 |
105 |
Trevone Zoysa |
BRANTFORD T.F.C. |
1305 |
21:32.3 |
106 |
Austin Kpiebewieng |
ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C |
1341 |
21:32.3 |
107 |
Jacob Yeomans |
LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL |
1380 |
21:32.4 |
108 |
Mathieu Duperron |
West Island T. C. |
1481 |
21:32.6 |
109 |
Peter Quigley |
SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F |
1448 |
21:33.3 |
110 |
Benjamin Lee |
LES COUREURS DE BOIS |
1365 |
21:33.7 |
111 |
Brady Esler |
LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE |
1373 |
21:34.9 |
112 |
Michael Petersen |
Central Toronto Athletic |
1321 |
21:35.6 |
113 |
Thomas Saville |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
1422 |
21:35.8 |
114 |
Brandon Sellers |
Unattached - Ontario |
1470 |
21:35.9 |
115 |
Spencer Giddings |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
1416 |
21:39.2 |
116 |
Andrew Bryanton |
LES COUREURS DE BOIS |
1364 |
21:40.4 |
117 |
Derian Free |
NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB |
1404 |
21:43.3 |
118 |
Dakota McAvoy |
SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F |
1447 |
21:44.4 |
119 |
Adrian Fournier |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
1415 |
21:44.9 |
120 |
Thomas Grabher |
OCEANSIDE TRACK & FIELD C |
1409 |
21:45.6 |
121 |
Connor Rimkey |
Lakeshore Athletic Club |
1354 |
21:47.2 |
122 |
Curtis Rimkey |
Lakeshore Athletic Club |
1355 |
21:47.3 |
123 |
Cameron Cira |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
1390 |
21:47.3 |
124 |
Henry Thomas |
LES COUREURS DE BOIS |
1369 |
21:47.6 |
125 |
Nicolas Pedersen |
BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C |
1307 |
21:48.6 |
126 |
Tyrone Traher |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
1386 |
21:49.7 |
127 |
Stephen Robinson |
LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL |
1377 |
21:51.7 |
128 |
Ronald Rout |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
1401 |
21:51.8 |
129 |
Christophe Guévin |
Rive-Sud |
1432 |
21:54.5 |
130 |
Evan Wildman |
CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT |
1317 |
21:55.9 |
131 |
Joe Mark |
Central Toronto Athletic |
1320 |
21:56.3 |
132 |
Cole Bond |
East Northumberland Track |
1334 |
21:56.8 |
133 |
Ryan Kort |
RUNNERS EDGE TRACK CLUB |
1439 |
21:58.0 |
134 |
Gabriel Samson |
Rive-Sud |
1437 |
22:02.2 |
135 |
Liam Rivard |
Central Toronto Athletic |
1322 |
22:03.5 |
136 |
Matthew Koropatwa |
ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C |
983 |
22:03.6 |
137 |
Liam Crocket |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
1395 |
22:03.9 |
138 |
Devon Pegrum |
BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C |
1308 |
22:04.0 |
139 |
Aiden Mallany-Stanley |
Blue Devils Athletics Clu |
1303 |
22:05.0 |
140 |
Matthew Forman |
U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB |
1463 |
22:05.1 |
141 |
Bradley Shepherd |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
1363 |
22:06.2 |
142 |
Cole Dunlop |
CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT |
1314 |
22:06.9 |
143 |
Graham Shearing |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
1394 |
22:08.8 |
144 |
Joshua Tillson |
TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB |
1462 |
22:09.5 |
145 |
Gavin Westbrook |
MOTLEY CREW |
1389 |
22:09.9 |
146 |
Charles Osborne |
LES COUREURS DE BOIS |
1366 |
22:11.5 |
147 |
Tj McBride |
YORKTON LEGION TRACK |
1482 |
22:13.1 |
148 |
Michael Thiel |
EXCEL ATHLETIKA |
1347 |
22:16.1 |
149 |
Ethan Sheppard |
TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB |
1461 |
22:18.5 |
150 |
Liam McGrath |
Okanagan Running Club |
1412 |
22:19.5 |
151 |
Abraham Samson |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
1421 |
22:20.0 |
152 |
Luke Maiorino |
ISLANDERS TRACK AND FIELD |
1349 |
22:26.0 |
153 |
Colin Porter |
BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C |
1309 |
22:28.8 |
154 |
Alexander Royall |
U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB |
1465 |
22:29.1 |
155 |
Hunter McIlmurray |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
1384 |
22:32.3 |
156 |
Arthur Thebaud |
Track East |
1458 |
22:33.7 |
157 |
Zachary Lachance |
Rive-Sud |
1433 |
22:40.8 |
158 |
Nathan Drouillard |
University of Windsor Ath |
1474 |
22:42.7 |
159 |
Keon Wallingford |
NORTH BAY LEGION |
1408 |
22:44.5 |
160 |
Jake Smith |
SS ATHLETICS |
1456 |
22:48.0 |
161 |
Gabriel Struhar |
SASKATOON TF CLUB |
1441 |
22:48.4 |
162 |
Nick Romanow |
UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN |
1473 |
22:52.2 |
163 |
Adam Saal |
LES COUREURS DE BOIS |
1367 |
22:53.2 |
164 |
Graeme Ferguson |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
1414 |
23:00.3 |
165 |
William Payette |
Rive-Sud |
1435 |
23:03.6 |
166 |
Bradly Smith |
NORTH BAY LEGION |
1407 |
23:07.2 |
167 |
Garret Haynes |
East Northumberland Track |
1336 |
23:13.7 |
168 |
Connor Jermyn |
TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB |
1460 |
23:23.7 |
169 |
Aaron Veenstra |
Lakeshore Athletic Club |
1356 |
23:27.7 |
170 |
Zachary Pinheiro |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
1392 |
23:32.4 |
171 |
Mitchell Paterson |
East Northumberland Track |
1338 |
23:36.4 |
172 |
Zachary Colquhoun |
LONDON LEGION TRACK & FIE |
1372 |
23:40.5 |
173 |
Zach Staffell |
LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL |
1378 |
23:43.6 |
174 |
Emmanuel Wani |
SASKATOON TF CLUB |
1442 |
23:45.9 |
175 |
Marton Pandy |
Unattached - Ontario |
1468 |
23:49.5 |
176 |
Griffin Anderson |
GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN |
1348 |
24:08.0 |
177 |
Nathan Johnstone |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
1391 |
24:15.3 |
178 |
Ryan Pratt |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
1393 |
24:16.3 |
179 |
Holton Leo |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
1418 |
24:54.9 |
180 |
Vincent Legault |
Rive-Sud |
1434 |
25:07.3 |
181 |
Ryan Maxwel |
BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C |
1306 |
28:06.2 |
182 |
Jonathan Jarvis |
Track East |
1457 |
28:09.8 |
Community 2.5
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Total Time |
1 |
Kara Fitzgerald |
|
903 |
10:14.5 |
2 |
Andy Fitzgerald |
|
910 |
10:14.7 |
3 |
Holly MacKay |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
901 |
10:33.9 |
4 |
Emma Jarvis |
Track East |
905 |
10:41.9 |
5 |
Rachel Turner |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
902 |
11:02.5 |
6 |
Will Noble-Duphney |
|
916 |
11:22.1 |
7 |
Garret Hopkins |
|
909 |
12:28.4 |
8 |
Muriel Lovshin |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
904 |
13:15.4 |
9 |
Jacob Pozin |
|
911 |
13:18.1 |
10 |
Brianna Lovshin |
|
908 |
13:36.9 |
11 |
Casey Kidson |
|
907 |
14:06.3 |
12 |
Reese Cowan |
|
906 |
17:27.6 |
Community 5k
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Total Time |
1 |
Felix Lafontant |
|
962 |
16:57.2 |
2 |
Hugh Langley |
|
919 |
17:17.0 |
3 |
Craig Burrell |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
949 |
17:46.4 |
4 |
Jack Smith |
|
981 |
18:04.5 |
5 |
Unknown Partic. 921 |
|
921 |
18:25.7 |
6 |
Sam Frotten |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
951 |
18:37.3 |
7 |
Vincent Rousseau-Emond |
|
957 |
18:39.2 |
8 |
Korbett Cator |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
959 |
18:46.2 |
9 |
Patrick Dean |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
950 |
18:51.2 |
10 |
Mitchell Mowbray |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
960 |
18:53.3 |
11 |
Cory Currie |
|
914 |
18:59.4 |
12 |
Stephen O'Meara |
|
955 |
19:00.6 |
13 |
Connor Black |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
948 |
19:01.0 |
14 |
Dallas Stacey |
|
982 |
19:13.5 |
15 |
Avery Ling |
|
972 |
19:28.3 |
16 |
Sebastian Scott |
|
980 |
19:29.8 |
17 |
Mark-Élie Boucher |
Kalenjins |
953 |
19:49.7 |
18 |
Stuart Lupenette |
|
974 |
19:59.2 |
19 |
Colin MacDougall |
|
912 |
20:01.0 |
20 |
Unknown Partic. 917 |
|
917 |
20:13.2 |
21 |
Dakota Poulter |
|
933 |
20:18.8 |
22 |
Alyssa Bedard |
|
936 |
20:19.5 |
23 |
Alyshia Alkerton |
|
935 |
20:25.2 |
24 |
Sarah Turner |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
925 |
20:38.5 |
25 |
Ryan Dorsey |
|
970 |
20:57.3 |
26 |
Benjamin Alvarez |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
958 |
21:11.4 |
27 |
Unknown Partic. 923 |
|
923 |
21:34.1 |
28 |
Devon Boyne |
|
965 |
21:39.3 |
29 |
Tim Rosillo |
|
978 |
21:43.8 |
30 |
Megan Kiley |
|
938 |
21:49.4 |
31 |
Darryl Lupenette |
|
973 |
22:06.2 |
32 |
Liam Cowan |
|
969 |
22:12.5 |
33 |
Scott Jarvis |
|
971 |
22:43.4 |
34 |
Kennedy Bourque |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
929 |
22:46.9 |
35 |
Catherine Bell |
|
931 |
22:55.9 |
36 |
Susan McClure |
|
939 |
22:58.0 |
37 |
Nel Vandermeer |
|
944 |
23:05.0 |
38 |
Reid Hopkins |
|
956 |
23:10.3 |
39 |
James Scobbie |
|
979 |
23:26.0 |
40 |
Unknown Partic. 991 |
|
991 |
23:27.3 |
41 |
Serge Nadeau |
Kalenjins |
954 |
23:32.6 |
42 |
Connor Cowan |
|
968 |
23:35.3 |
43 |
Brian Lovshin |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
964 |
24:22.0 |
44 |
Nolan McReelis |
|
976 |
24:58.5 |
45 |
Mackenzie Annis |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
928 |
25:01.0 |
46 |
Kathleen Dorsey |
|
937 |
25:01.8 |
47 |
Michael Ferguson |
|
963 |
25:08.2 |
48 |
Lia Ferguson |
|
930 |
25:08.3 |
49 |
Unknown Partic. 920 |
|
920 |
25:16.2 |
50 |
Talia Shafir |
|
941 |
25:41.6 |
51 |
Molly Patrick |
|
927 |
25:43.6 |
52 |
Lana Marjama |
Track East |
934 |
26:10.9 |
53 |
Harry Brastianos |
|
966 |
26:49.5 |
54 |
Unknown Partic. 992 |
|
992 |
26:52.1 |
55 |
Sharon Bell |
|
932 |
27:28.7 |
56 |
Unknown Partic. 918 |
|
918 |
27:55.3 |
57 |
Lisa Ellison |
|
915 |
28:16.7 |
58 |
Gary Rush |
|
952 |
29:56.6 |
59 |
Georgia Smith |
|
943 |
30:56.9 |
60 |
Shawna Sheldon |
|
942 |
31:13.5 |
Masters 8k
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Total Time |
1 |
Craig Odermatt |
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI |
545 |
27:25.1 |
2 |
Derek Hackshaw |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
514 |
27:33.6 |
3 |
Predrag Mladenovic |
Unattached - Ontario |
557 |
27:40.2 |
4 |
Stanley Jang |
VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS |
573 |
27:50.9 |
5 |
Dave Tepper |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
519 |
27:51.3 |
6 |
Claude Gilbert |
C. A. Université Laval |
452 |
28:07.0 |
7 |
Pascal Renard |
ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS |
530 |
28:09.1 |
8 |
Troy Cox |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
501 |
28:12.4 |
9 |
Kenneth Wong |
Longboat Roadrunners |
495 |
28:13.4 |
10 |
Geoff Peat |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
518 |
28:20.3 |
11 |
Laszlo Orosz |
Unattached - Ontario |
560 |
28:29.1 |
12 |
Colin Dignum |
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI |
544 |
28:39.1 |
13 |
Rodney Loeppky |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
542 |
28:46.7 |
14 |
Jim Seeds |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
531 |
28:47.3 |
15 |
Norman Tinkham |
GOLDEN EARS ATHLETICS |
462 |
28:59.0 |
16 |
Chris Watson |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
507 |
29:06.6 |
17 |
Daniel Fiorini |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
511 |
29:22.7 |
18 |
Jamie Labrosse |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
474 |
29:24.9 |
19 |
Anthony Franchini |
McGill Olympic Club |
498 |
29:25.3 |
20 |
Lawrence Warriner |
ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS |
532 |
29:33.9 |
21 |
Jack Cook |
Fast Trax Run & Ski Club |
461 |
29:35.8 |
22 |
David Moore |
Unattached - Ontario |
558 |
29:37.7 |
23 |
Andrew Jones |
LONDON PACERS |
479 |
29:41.1 |
24 |
Nick Allen |
Unattached - Ontario |
554 |
29:42.5 |
25 |
Darryl Huras |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
473 |
29:43.4 |
26 |
Jeremy Walsh |
LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL |
483 |
29:44.2 |
27 |
Mark Sinnige |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
506 |
29:45.4 |
28 |
Tim Gillespie |
ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS |
525 |
29:46.5 |
29 |
Pierre Mikhail |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
505 |
29:49.4 |
30 |
Bill Wells |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
572 |
29:55.9 |
31 |
Kip Sigsworth |
LAKEHEAD RUNNING |
472 |
29:59.8 |
32 |
Dave McMahon |
Cirrus de l'Outaouais |
924 |
30:01.5 |
33 |
Jeff Seaby |
Iron Stride |
469 |
30:03.4 |
34 |
Michael Mueller |
ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS |
528 |
30:05.9 |
35 |
Adrian Becklumb |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
520 |
30:13.7 |
36 |
Raymond Mendoza |
Unattached - Ontario |
556 |
30:14.8 |
37 |
Tom Sawyer |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
475 |
30:15.5 |
38 |
Randy Zabukovec |
Iron Stride |
471 |
30:21.1 |
39 |
Sarah Nagy |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
420 |
30:30.1 |
40 |
Bob McGraw |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
526 |
30:30.4 |
41 |
Marc Molgat |
Cirrus de l'Outaouais |
457 |
30:32.0 |
42 |
Patrick MacKenzie |
Cirrus de l'Outaouais |
455 |
30:34.8 |
43 |
Justin Pozin |
XSNRG Running Club |
576 |
30:41.6 |
44 |
Jeff Lapierre |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
541 |
30:44.8 |
45 |
Michael Sherar |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
578 |
30:53.8 |
46 |
Paula Wiltse |
ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS |
430 |
30:55.6 |
47 |
Kevin Kornelsen |
Indépendant |
465 |
30:56.7 |
48 |
Gary Thiel |
UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN |
563 |
31:06.9 |
49 |
Donna Mae Robins |
Unattached - Ontario |
442 |
31:07.2 |
50 |
Yves Filion |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
540 |
31:10.9 |
51 |
Vince Friel |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
513 |
31:14.2 |
52 |
Hassan Zaghry |
A.T.P athlétisme |
450 |
31:19.8 |
53 |
Dave Kary |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
535 |
31:20.4 |
54 |
Bill Cunliffe |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
459 |
31:22.0 |
55 |
Lucas Wilson |
Longboat Roadrunners |
494 |
31:29.3 |
56 |
Jean-Francois Fillion |
Cirrus de l'Outaouais |
454 |
31:31.9 |
57 |
Robert Muir |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
536 |
31:33.0 |
58 |
John Clarke |
East Toronto Striders |
460 |
31:38.6 |
59 |
Nicholas Jardeleza |
XSNRG Running Club |
575 |
31:41.2 |
60 |
Robert Madej |
Longboat Roadrunners |
490 |
31:43.0 |
61 |
Winny Tonui |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
440 |
32:01.8 |
62 |
Chris Deighan |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
510 |
32:03.3 |
63 |
Seanna Robinson |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
437 |
32:03.8 |
64 |
Daniel Baouya |
UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN |
562 |
32:06.4 |
65 |
Julia Thomas |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
438 |
32:12.3 |
66 |
Jianping Xu |
HARBOUR TRACK |
463 |
32:15.8 |
67 |
Steven Blostein |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
539 |
32:16.4 |
68 |
Kevin Hooper |
Meaford Coyotes Track Clu |
500 |
32:19.2 |
69 |
Carrie Byer |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
417 |
32:24.4 |
70 |
Malcolm Balk |
McGill Olympic Club |
497 |
32:27.5 |
71 |
Tony Marra |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
504 |
32:30.8 |
72 |
Liz Maguire |
Running Room Athletic Clu |
439 |
32:31.5 |
73 |
Lowell Greib |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
502 |
32:37.0 |
74 |
John Ellis |
Central Toronto Athletic |
453 |
32:39.7 |
75 |
Harold Walker |
Iron Stride |
470 |
32:40.7 |
76 |
Dougal Bale |
Iron Stride |
467 |
32:41.4 |
77 |
Robert Blair |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
509 |
32:47.9 |
78 |
Tricia Bachman |
Unattached - Ontario |
441 |
32:50.2 |
79 |
Simon Shearman |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
537 |
32:52.9 |
80 |
Michelle Clarke |
Longboat Roadrunners |
406 |
32:53.9 |
81 |
Elaine Mota |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
419 |
32:55.8 |
82 |
Suzanne Garrett Kerr |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
435 |
32:56.1 |
83 |
James Freemantle |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
512 |
32:56.6 |
84 |
Michael Secker |
RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU |
548 |
32:59.6 |
85 |
Bob Holmes |
RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU |
546 |
33:11.7 |
86 |
Michael Moran |
Longboat Roadrunners |
491 |
33:20.1 |
87 |
Glenn Duncan |
ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS |
523 |
33:22.4 |
88 |
John MacMillan |
Longboat Roadrunners |
489 |
33:23.1 |
89 |
Scott Faulds |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
534 |
33:24.5 |
90 |
Darcie Montgomery |
HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC |
403 |
33:25.9 |
91 |
Jeff Orchard |
LONDON PACERS |
481 |
33:34.9 |
92 |
Peter Gordon |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
568 |
33:44.0 |
93 |
Scott Pegrum |
ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS |
529 |
33:44.3 |
94 |
James Wallace |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
571 |
33:56.5 |
95 |
Jennifer Nicholson |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
413 |
33:58.7 |
96 |
Grant Williams |
MB Performance |
496 |
34:04.0 |
97 |
Walter Faion |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
524 |
34:04.3 |
98 |
Audrey Giles |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
436 |
34:10.8 |
99 |
Ian McGrath |
YHZ Track & Field Club |
577 |
34:12.6 |
100 |
Bill Bishop |
ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS |
521 |
34:18.4 |
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Total Time |
101 |
Robert Hanks |
Longboat Roadrunners |
486 |
34:20.7 |
102 |
Clive Morgan |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
543 |
34:26.7 |
103 |
Jon *anderson |
Unattached - Ontario |
553 |
34:34.7 |
104 |
Corinne Issel |
OCEAN ATHLETICS |
422 |
34:39.0 |
105 |
Janet Wynands |
BROCKVILLE LEGION TRACK C |
400 |
34:44.5 |
106 |
Dave Johnstone |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
503 |
34:49.7 |
107 |
Les Landsberger |
McGill Olympic Club |
499 |
35:02.7 |
108 |
Bob Knuckey |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
516 |
35:06.6 |
109 |
Ted Paget |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
517 |
35:08.9 |
110 |
Clifford Russell |
RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU |
547 |
35:15.6 |
111 |
Jim Rawling |
Longboat Roadrunners |
492 |
35:19.7 |
112 |
Richard Bailey |
Longboat Roadrunners |
484 |
35:46.2 |
113 |
Joanne Armstrong |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
434 |
35:50.5 |
114 |
Dawn Hamel |
ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS |
425 |
35:52.0 |
115 |
Trevor Kobe |
Longboat Roadrunners |
487 |
35:56.8 |
116 |
Cora Yin |
ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS |
431 |
36:06.7 |
117 |
Jill Delane |
UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB |
445 |
36:14.4 |
118 |
Greg King |
Unattached - Ontario |
555 |
36:32.5 |
119 |
Robert Campbell |
LONDON PACERS |
476 |
36:39.1 |
120 |
Rita Botelho |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
447 |
36:44.9 |
121 |
Heather Ostic |
ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS |
427 |
36:58.3 |
122 |
Mike McGrath |
UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB |
561 |
37:11.9 |
123 |
Lise Meloche |
Cirrus de l'Outaouais |
985 |
37:28.6 |
124 |
Tina Steele |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
415 |
37:29.7 |
125 |
Michel Gingras |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
549 |
37:33.9 |
126 |
Kevin Garlick |
LONDON PACERS |
478 |
37:40.5 |
127 |
Lia Kutzscher |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
412 |
37:42.3 |
128 |
Jean Ferguson |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
433 |
37:57.0 |
129 |
Nathalie Dupuis-Désormeaux |
ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS |
424 |
38:19.8 |
130 |
Wayne Chee |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
565 |
38:26.9 |
131 |
Beth Lebedyk |
Mackatak |
410 |
38:29.4 |
132 |
Tom Morris |
ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS |
527 |
38:33.6 |
133 |
Murray Hale |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
515 |
38:49.9 |
134 |
Morrison Reid |
LONDON PACERS |
482 |
39:08.0 |
135 |
James Whipp |
ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS |
533 |
39:10.2 |
136 |
Nancy Edson |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
411 |
39:12.2 |
137 |
Rachel Talbot |
ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS |
428 |
39:16.4 |
138 |
Anke Graenert |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
418 |
39:26.3 |
139 |
Vern Christensen |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
566 |
39:29.3 |
140 |
Kim Russel-Brooks |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
414 |
39:31.9 |
141 |
Diane Pomerleau |
Kalenjins |
405 |
39:43.5 |
142 |
Calvin Little |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
574 |
39:44.6 |
143 |
Clara Northcott |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
448 |
40:04.1 |
144 |
Jon Comerford |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
567 |
40:04.8 |
145 |
Joy *kramarich |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
423 |
40:06.3 |
146 |
Ashley Aimone |
Mackatak |
409 |
40:28.6 |
147 |
Aura Reynoso |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
421 |
40:31.9 |
148 |
Michael Whiting |
Indépendant |
466 |
41:09.8 |
149 |
Corinne Krezonoski |
ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS |
426 |
41:33.3 |
150 |
Bert De Vries |
Longboat Roadrunners |
485 |
41:42.7 |
151 |
Bernard Lachance |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
550 |
41:44.0 |
152 |
Sandra Tam |
Longboat Roadrunners |
407 |
42:01.3 |
153 |
Robert Moore |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
552 |
42:12.7 |
154 |
Vivian Welch |
Indépendant |
404 |
43:05.6 |
155 |
Dawn Balmer |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
446 |
43:07.5 |
156 |
Chuck Edwards |
LONDON PACERS |
477 |
43:16.3 |
157 |
Nancy Wells |
Longboat Roadrunners |
408 |
43:38.1 |
158 |
Gaétan Breton |
Sherbrooke |
551 |
44:00.7 |
159 |
Eric Magni |
LONDON PACERS |
480 |
44:13.2 |
160 |
Tannis Wettlaufer |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
416 |
45:35.4 |
161 |
Gary McColeman |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
569 |
46:34.2 |
162 |
Brigitte Zirger |
ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS |
432 |
50:53.7 |
163 |
Hylke Van Der Wal |
UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN |
564 |
54:53.8 |
164 |
Bob Wild |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
508 |
59:28.0 |
165 |
Richard Ascough |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
538 |
2:32:04.6 |
Junior Women
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Total Time |
1 |
Hannah Bennison |
OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB |
144 |
20:29.7 |
2 |
Madeleine Ghazarian |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
160 |
20:50.6 |
3 |
Christiane Konstantopoulos |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
174 |
21:01.9 |
4 |
Jennie Baragar-Petrash |
Winnipeg Optimist Athleti |
181 |
21:12.0 |
5 |
Branna MacDougall |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
151 |
21:23.7 |
6 |
Christina Sevsek |
SOUTH FRASER TRACK & FIEL |
157 |
21:35.1 |
7 |
Hiley Dobbs |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
116 |
21:38.9 |
8 |
Mirelle Martens |
WOLVES ATHLETICS CLUB |
182 |
21:40.4 |
9 |
Sarah Wismer |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
164 |
21:44.2 |
10 |
Danielle Jossinet |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
118 |
21:47.7 |
11 |
Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie |
Lavironde |
132 |
21:49.1 |
12 |
Jessy Lacourse |
Kalenjins |
130 |
21:59.7 |
13 |
Sevanne Ghazarian |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
161 |
22:00.0 |
14 |
Chloe Hegland |
UVIC TRACK CLUB |
178 |
22:03.7 |
15 |
Kylee Raftis |
Central Toronto Athletic |
109 |
22:05.6 |
16 |
Martha MacDonald |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
175 |
22:06.8 |
17 |
Karlie Janes |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
172 |
22:11.8 |
18 |
Lucia Stafford |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
176 |
22:12.0 |
19 |
Aurilla Wilson |
QUEEN CITY STRIDERS TRACK |
152 |
22:13.2 |
20 |
Caroline Lampard |
Central Toronto Athletic |
108 |
22:21.1 |
21 |
Mackenzie Cameron |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
159 |
22:23.0 |
22 |
Julie Sevsek |
SOUTH FRASER TRACK & FIEL |
158 |
22:23.4 |
23 |
Stephanie Johnston |
BRANTFORD T.F.C. |
102 |
22:27.3 |
24 |
Katherine Marshall |
Unattached - Ontario |
167 |
22:29.0 |
25 |
Sylvia Russell |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
120 |
22:30.3 |
26 |
Hannah Leggatt |
MAC TRACK |
136 |
22:32.2 |
27 |
Emily Wesseling |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
163 |
22:37.6 |
28 |
Miranda Thompson |
Central Toronto Athletic |
111 |
22:41.4 |
29 |
Lauren Crawley |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
115 |
22:45.6 |
30 |
Natalie Verschoor |
BRANTFORD T.F.C. |
103 |
22:46.3 |
31 |
Jenaya Pynn |
NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK |
140 |
22:54.3 |
32 |
Katelyn Murphy |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
119 |
22:56.0 |
33 |
Daniella Wasielewski |
MAC TRACK |
137 |
22:59.1 |
34 |
Chelsea Viselli |
University of Windsor Ath |
177 |
22:59.8 |
35 |
Addy Townsend |
UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB |
169 |
23:01.6 |
36 |
Kloé Gervais-Pépin |
Kalenjins |
129 |
23:01.8 |
37 |
Jade Bérubé |
Energie |
121 |
23:02.3 |
38 |
Melina Kuerschner |
MAC TRACK |
135 |
23:07.7 |
39 |
Carissa Gobbi |
GUELPH TRACK & FIELD CLUB |
126 |
23:08.5 |
40 |
Gillian Fleming |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
117 |
23:11.1 |
41 |
Emma Edmonds |
HALIFAST ATHLETICS |
127 |
23:12.6 |
42 |
Arden Burrows |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
170 |
23:14.5 |
43 |
Madeleine Sumner |
CALGARY INTERNATIONAL |
105 |
23:14.6 |
44 |
Laura Dickinson |
ATHLETISME SUD-EST SOUTH |
101 |
23:15.9 |
45 |
Christiana Agustin |
PHOENIX ATHLETICS ASSOC. |
147 |
23:19.7 |
46 |
Francesca Maltais |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
162 |
23:25.8 |
47 |
Lara Bédard |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
154 |
23:28.0 |
48 |
Lauren Locco |
HARBOUR TRACK |
128 |
23:29.9 |
49 |
Julia Kearley |
GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN |
124 |
23:36.0 |
50 |
Celine Marks |
Rive-Sud |
153 |
23:45.3 |
51 |
Marie-Anne Michel |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
155 |
23:48.7 |
52 |
Beatrice Cigagna |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
149 |
23:49.0 |
53 |
Kate Stewart |
Central Toronto Athletic |
110 |
23:52.9 |
54 |
Marin Scotten |
Track East |
165 |
23:54.6 |
55 |
Somerset Jarvis |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
173 |
23:58.3 |
56 |
Allison Anderson |
Central Toronto Athletic |
106 |
23:59.9 |
57 |
Amanda Bull |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
114 |
24:04.4 |
58 |
Dafné Théroux-Izquierdo |
C. A. Université Laval |
104 |
24:10.0 |
59 |
Kennedy Thomson |
Monte Cristo Track Club |
139 |
24:12.0 |
60 |
Danae Keddie |
MAC TRACK |
134 |
24:21.6 |
61 |
Emily Cohen |
Central Toronto Athletic |
107 |
24:22.9 |
62 |
Andie Wood |
Dryden Athletics |
113 |
24:25.4 |
63 |
Noémie St-Laurent |
Kalenjins |
131 |
24:30.7 |
64 |
Sarah Law |
PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK |
146 |
24:32.3 |
65 |
Felicity Hik |
MAC TRACK |
133 |
24:34.5 |
66 |
Sophie Pereira |
Unattached - Ontario |
168 |
24:41.5 |
67 |
Lauren Negrazis |
GREATER UXBRIDGE ROAD RUN |
125 |
24:44.9 |
68 |
Laura Park |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
141 |
24:54.0 |
69 |
Mary Cole |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
171 |
24:54.4 |
70 |
Camille Normandin |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
156 |
25:02.4 |
71 |
Natasha Wong |
Track East |
166 |
25:10.2 |
72 |
Braeden Brown |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
148 |
25:12.0 |
73 |
Emma Howard |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
150 |
25:37.9 |
74 |
Madeleine Kennedy |
Mackatak |
138 |
25:50.1 |
75 |
Céleste Pilon |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
179 |
25:57.8 |
76 |
Elena Savidge |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
180 |
27:28.8 |
77 |
Kellie Onda-Inglis |
YORKTON LEGION TRACK |
183 |
29:37.9 |
Junior Men
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Total Time |
1 |
Ehab El-Sandali |
ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C |
219 |
25:07.9 |
2 |
Cameron Linscott |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
292 |
25:10.8 |
3 |
Ben Workman |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
277 |
25:11.8 |
4 |
Riley Tell |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
215 |
25:14.3 |
5 |
Jack Sheffar |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
239 |
25:16.3 |
6 |
Connor Black |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
273 |
25:20.2 |
7 |
Mitchell Ubene |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
318 |
25:26.2 |
8 |
Nickolas Colyn |
LANGLEY MUSTANGS |
229 |
25:29.5 |
9 |
Guillaume Chénard |
Adrénaline |
200 |
25:33.6 |
10 |
Michael Coccia |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
274 |
25:36.2 |
11 |
Joey Stel |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
250 |
25:36.8 |
12 |
Ben Carson |
ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C |
218 |
25:37.2 |
13 |
Ryan Smeeton |
U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB |
290 |
25:38.2 |
14 |
Antonin Giguère |
Lavironde |
232 |
25:39.3 |
15 |
Matthew Sheeler |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
238 |
25:40.4 |
16 |
Robert Lawand |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
300 |
25:40.9 |
17 |
John Gay |
OKANAGAN ATHLETICS CLUB |
253 |
25:43.3 |
18 |
Simon Egzaw |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
298 |
25:49.9 |
19 |
Félix Lapointe-Pilote |
Jakours |
225 |
25:52.4 |
20 |
Caleb De Jong |
Unattached-Manitoba |
294 |
25:53.6 |
21 |
Christian MacGillivray |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
247 |
25:54.7 |
22 |
Andrew Alexander |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
295 |
25:55.9 |
23 |
Robert Kanko |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
261 |
25:56.1 |
24 |
Thomas Oxland |
OCEANSIDE TRACK & FIELD C |
252 |
25:58.2 |
25 |
Mark Schmidt |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
263 |
25:59.0 |
26 |
Kyle Denomme |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
306 |
25:59.2 |
27 |
James Lam |
LANGLEY MUSTANGS |
231 |
25:59.3 |
28 |
Alexander Nemethy |
PRINCE GEORGE TRACK AND |
265 |
26:00.2 |
29 |
Josh Martin |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
213 |
26:02.8 |
30 |
Tyler De Jong |
LANGLEY MUSTANGS |
230 |
26:04.0 |
31 |
Stefan Daniel |
U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB |
288 |
26:07.0 |
32 |
Liam Kennell |
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI |
264 |
26:09.1 |
33 |
Jules Burnotte |
Sherbrooke |
270 |
26:10.7 |
34 |
Jerome Jude |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
299 |
26:10.8 |
35 |
Perry MacKinnon |
Sherbrooke |
271 |
26:11.3 |
36 |
Noah Defreyne |
BRANTFORD T.F.C. |
204 |
26:11.6 |
37 |
Louis-Philippe Ringuet |
Kalenjins |
228 |
26:16.1 |
38 |
Josh Kellier |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
309 |
26:16.3 |
39 |
Adam Tait |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
240 |
26:23.1 |
40 |
Liam Passi |
TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB |
286 |
26:23.6 |
41 |
Adam Paquette |
LES COUREURS DE BOIS |
233 |
26:31.7 |
42 |
Enrique Nepomuceno |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
311 |
26:33.3 |
43 |
Angus MacIntosh |
ATHLETISME SUD-EST SOUTH |
202 |
26:34.1 |
44 |
Kyle Madden |
BRANTFORD T.F.C. |
205 |
26:37.8 |
45 |
Nebil Bensalem |
Enduromax |
216 |
26:38.7 |
46 |
Ezana Wossen |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
302 |
26:39.5 |
47 |
Greg Ord |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
214 |
26:41.5 |
48 |
Jelmer Van Den Hadelkamp |
CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT |
208 |
26:43.6 |
49 |
Josh Zilles |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
278 |
26:45.1 |
50 |
Matthew Pardo |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
313 |
26:50.8 |
51 |
Angus Rawling |
CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT |
207 |
26:51.8 |
52 |
Andrew Peverill |
CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS |
209 |
26:55.4 |
53 |
Samuel Kinahan |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
255 |
26:56.4 |
54 |
Brady Graves |
SAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD |
269 |
26:59.3 |
55 |
Chris Kimmerer |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
275 |
27:01.0 |
56 |
Thomas Gallagher |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
246 |
27:02.9 |
57 |
Dilan Brar |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
210 |
27:06.2 |
58 |
Isaiah Fernandes |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
244 |
27:07.0 |
59 |
Mark Patton |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
276 |
27:07.4 |
60 |
Jonathan Favero |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
254 |
27:07.9 |
61 |
Yousuf Lahaye |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
281 |
27:08.6 |
62 |
Mitchell Cauchi |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
280 |
27:08.8 |
63 |
Joshua McGillivray |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
301 |
27:11.0 |
64 |
Asad Bari |
Unattached - Ontario |
291 |
27:11.1 |
65 |
Miles Avalos |
ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C |
217 |
27:11.4 |
66 |
Caleb Beland |
TRACK NORTH ATHLETIC CLUB |
285 |
27:12.2 |
67 |
Noah Tinevez |
BRANTFORD T.F.C. |
206 |
27:14.1 |
68 |
Brendan Heikkinen |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
308 |
27:19.7 |
69 |
Sergio Raez Villanueva |
MISSISSAUGA T.F.C. |
243 |
27:21.2 |
70 |
Steven Nadjiwan |
Unattached - Ontario |
293 |
27:23.5 |
71 |
Benjamin Devito |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
297 |
27:24.0 |
72 |
Graeme Fisher |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
307 |
27:24.4 |
73 |
Alexander Bimm |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
296 |
27:25.9 |
74 |
Xavier Bertrand |
Fleur de Lys |
223 |
27:29.0 |
75 |
Jacob Jamnicky |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
211 |
27:29.3 |
76 |
Jacob Rothera |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
314 |
27:29.6 |
77 |
Grant Warburton |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
284 |
27:31.9 |
78 |
Quinn Cannella |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
304 |
27:32.9 |
79 |
Marc-André Fortier |
Kalenjins |
227 |
27:34.5 |
80 |
Declan Colwell |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
259 |
27:39.2 |
81 |
Jacques Saayman |
U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB |
289 |
27:41.4 |
82 |
Jake Armstrong |
U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB |
287 |
27:42.1 |
83 |
Paul Ramsay-Vejlens |
Rive-Sud |
268 |
27:51.8 |
84 |
Michael Colford |
FAST TRACKS |
222 |
27:55.3 |
85 |
Adam Vitums |
SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F |
272 |
27:55.4 |
86 |
Ismaël Ben Mohamed |
Les Vainqueurs |
986 |
27:57.4 |
87 |
Nathan Outridge |
University of Windsor Ath |
303 |
27:58.5 |
88 |
Timothy Mustard |
ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C |
220 |
28:05.3 |
89 |
Thomas MacIntosh |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
212 |
28:05.5 |
90 |
Dakota Lavery |
PETERBOROUGH LEGION TRACK |
257 |
28:09.7 |
91 |
Lance Tofflemire |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
317 |
28:10.6 |
92 |
Aidan Attema |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
237 |
28:11.0 |
93 |
Brandon Marusic |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
310 |
28:11.8 |
94 |
Adriaan Vandermeer |
NORTH BAY LEGION |
251 |
28:12.0 |
95 |
Adam Sghaier |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
315 |
28:14.8 |
96 |
Kiniw Cleland |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
305 |
28:35.2 |
97 |
Alexandre Hartl-Meunier |
Fleur de Lys |
224 |
28:36.5 |
98 |
Isaac Fraser |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
260 |
28:44.4 |
99 |
Vincent Forest-Richard |
Kalenjins |
226 |
28:48.1 |
100 |
Kale Heino |
MISSISSAUGA T.F.C. |
242 |
28:51.2 |
101 |
Ryan Fraccaro |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
245 |
28:58.5 |
102 |
Daniello Tetangco |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
283 |
29:00.0 |
103 |
Aidan Snively |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
316 |
29:17.4 |
104 |
Koulie Athens-Hunsberger |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
279 |
29:19.4 |
105 |
Vincent Moricz |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
256 |
29:23.0 |
106 |
Kevin Malas |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
282 |
29:23.7 |
107 |
Matthew Melo |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
249 |
29:32.2 |
108 |
Alek Bédard |
Rive-Sud |
266 |
29:38.9 |
109 |
Nathan Jeffery |
ALMAGUIN TRACK CLUB |
201 |
29:39.0 |
110 |
Samuel Serviss |
LES COUREURS DE BOIS |
234 |
29:40.0 |
111 |
Thierry Judge |
Rive-Sud |
267 |
29:45.6 |
112 |
Nick Orshinsky |
WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI |
312 |
29:55.7 |
113 |
Matthew Butler |
FAST TRACKS |
221 |
30:24.1 |
114 |
Dean Vanherpe |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
241 |
30:58.7 |
115 |
Aaron McQuaid |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
248 |
31:03.5 |
116 |
Ryan Terry |
ATHLETISME SUD-EST SOUTH |
203 |
33:18.1 |
Senior Women
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Total Time |
1 |
Natasha Wodak |
PRAIRIE INN HARRIERS RACI |
648 |
27:13.5 |
2 |
Rachel Hannah |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
666 |
27:16.8 |
3 |
Rachel Cliff |
VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS |
669 |
27:24.1 |
4 |
Leslie Sexton |
LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL |
618 |
27:28.0 |
5 |
Sasha Gollish |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
665 |
27:30.1 |
6 |
Lanni Marchant |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
620 |
27:42.7 |
7 |
Laura Desjardins |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
632 |
27:47.2 |
8 |
Julie-Anne Staehli |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
646 |
27:54.7 |
9 |
Cleo Boyd |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
637 |
27:59.3 |
10 |
Lisa Brooking |
UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB |
659 |
28:00.3 |
11 |
Lindsay Carson |
ATHLETICS YUKON |
600 |
28:09.3 |
12 |
Amanda Truelove |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
623 |
28:15.1 |
13 |
Carise Thompson |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
650 |
28:22.1 |
14 |
Frédérique Latraverse |
C. A. Université Laval |
601 |
28:24.2 |
15 |
Regan Yee |
LANGLEY MUSTANGS |
613 |
28:30.2 |
16 |
Melanie Myrand |
McGill Olympic Club |
627 |
28:31.3 |
17 |
Danielle Thiel |
LEGACY ATHLETICS |
614 |
28:31.8 |
18 |
Erica Digby |
VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS |
670 |
28:32.6 |
19 |
Rebecca Pieterson |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
621 |
28:33.7 |
20 |
Colleen Wilson |
HALIFAST ATHLETICS |
605 |
28:42.4 |
21 |
Victoria Coates |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
639 |
28:45.2 |
22 |
Claire Sumner |
U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB |
653 |
28:49.3 |
23 |
Mary Claire Geneau |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
664 |
28:51.0 |
24 |
Alycia Butterworth |
UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB |
660 |
29:00.0 |
25 |
Brittany Therrien |
UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB |
661 |
29:02.1 |
26 |
Jullien Flynn |
McGill Olympic Club |
626 |
29:05.5 |
27 |
Arianne Raby |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
671 |
29:14.8 |
28 |
Clara Langely |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
642 |
29:20.4 |
29 |
Madeline McDonald |
HARBOUR TRACK |
611 |
29:28.6 |
30 |
Stephanie MacNeill |
HARBOUR TRACK |
610 |
29:34.1 |
31 |
Jenn Dowling-Medley |
Unattached - Ontario |
656 |
29:35.9 |
32 |
Joanie Roy |
Coureur Nordique |
604 |
29:40.1 |
33 |
Anne-Laure Ménard |
Les Vainqueurs |
615 |
29:40.3 |
34 |
Julie Hambleton |
HARBOUR TRACK |
608 |
29:46.4 |
35 |
Charlotte Dunlap |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
640 |
29:54.0 |
36 |
Sarah MacArthur |
U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB |
651 |
30:05.5 |
37 |
Gabrielle Foran |
HARBOUR TRACK |
606 |
30:15.6 |
38 |
Ashley Comstock |
Unattached - Ontario |
655 |
30:19.9 |
39 |
Emma Tallman |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
622 |
30:27.8 |
40 |
Isabelle Kanz |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
635 |
30:30.1 |
41 |
Shari Boyle |
CALGARY INTERNATIONAL |
602 |
30:36.3 |
42 |
Marla Keyes |
LAKEHEAD RUNNING |
612 |
30:47.9 |
43 |
Emily Hamilton |
YHZ Track & Field Club |
672 |
30:49.1 |
44 |
Brianna Bradley |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
638 |
30:50.0 |
45 |
Chelsea MacKinnon |
HARBOUR TRACK |
609 |
30:52.7 |
46 |
Erin O'Higgins |
PKB |
644 |
30:54.2 |
47 |
Lindsay Kary |
PKB |
641 |
30:56.6 |
48 |
Bridget Pyke |
U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB |
652 |
30:59.1 |
49 |
Taylor Sills |
PKB |
645 |
31:08.9 |
50 |
Samantha McGuinness |
LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL |
617 |
31:10.2 |
51 |
Katherine Ahokas |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
628 |
31:14.9 |
52 |
Alison Barwick |
McGill Olympic Club |
624 |
31:22.7 |
53 |
Jennifer Kehoe |
ONTARIO MASTERS ATHLETICS |
633 |
31:30.2 |
54 |
Eartha Weber |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
668 |
31:54.9 |
55 |
Sarah Katz |
UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO T.C |
667 |
32:19.3 |
56 |
Deanna Kerekes |
LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL |
616 |
32:22.0 |
57 |
Amanda Wilkins |
PEARLGATE TRACK AND FIELD |
636 |
32:26.6 |
58 |
Alexa Zarins |
UNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA |
662 |
32:29.5 |
59 |
Sasha Zarnke |
U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB |
654 |
32:31.1 |
60 |
Brittany Hambleton |
HARBOUR TRACK |
607 |
32:38.3 |
61 |
Amanda Douglass |
McGill Olympic Club |
625 |
32:50.1 |
62 |
Megan Beverley |
Central Toronto Athletic |
603 |
33:03.1 |
63 |
Jessica Sheppard |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
630 |
33:26.4 |
64 |
Molly Steer |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
647 |
33:42.9 |
65 |
Julia Britton |
OTTAWA LIONS T.F.C. |
634 |
33:59.4 |
66 |
Amy Friel |
Unattached - Ontario |
657 |
34:06.6 |
67 |
Mary Unsworth |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
631 |
34:06.7 |
68 |
Victoria Lefebvre-Chartrand |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
649 |
34:22.1 |
69 |
Jill Gamble |
Unattached - Ontario |
658 |
35:39.3 |
70 |
Tyra Dickson |
UNATTACHED-SASKATCHEWAN |
663 |
36:11.8 |
71 |
Darla Coles |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
629 |
37:39.6 |
Senior Men
|
Place |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Total Time |
1 |
Ross Proudfoot |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
804 |
30:06.9 |
2 |
Alex Genest |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
828 |
30:09.8 |
3 |
Charles Philibert-Thiboutot |
C. A. Université Laval |
706 |
30:11.2 |
4 |
Lucas Bruchet |
POINT GREY TRACK & FIELD |
781 |
30:12.7 |
5 |
Reid Coolsaet |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
799 |
30:16.9 |
6 |
Kevin Tree |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
766 |
30:17.8 |
7 |
Ryan Cassidy |
O2 |
770 |
30:18.1 |
8 |
Chris Winter |
UNATTACHED BRITISH COLUMB |
818 |
30:18.2 |
9 |
Nicholas Falk |
University of Windsor Ath |
824 |
30:18.9 |
10 |
Evan Esselink |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
714 |
30:26.5 |
11 |
Emmanuel Boisvert |
C. A. Université Laval |
702 |
30:27.5 |
12 |
Yves Sikubwabo |
C. A. Université Laval |
709 |
30:41.6 |
13 |
Taylor Milne |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
801 |
30:43.8 |
14 |
Stéphan St-Martin |
Coureur Nordique |
713 |
30:51.3 |
15 |
Sami Jibril |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
762 |
30:53.0 |
16 |
Jeffrey Archer |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
773 |
30:53.4 |
17 |
Pier-Olivier Laflamme |
Coureur Nordique |
712 |
30:54.4 |
18 |
Mike Tate |
UNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA |
821 |
30:56.7 |
19 |
Keenan Viney |
UNATTACHED ALBERTA |
817 |
30:58.5 |
20 |
Blair Morgan |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
776 |
31:00.4 |
21 |
Joel Deschiffart |
NANAIMO & DISTRICT TRACK |
757 |
31:03.4 |
22 |
Shoayb Bascal |
VICTORIA INTERNATIONAL RU |
913 |
31:09.6 |
23 |
Robert Winslow |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
807 |
31:11.1 |
24 |
Jeremy Rae |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
805 |
31:15.8 |
25 |
Maxime Lapierre |
C. A. Université Laval |
703 |
31:16.5 |
26 |
Alex Wilkie |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
779 |
31:20.8 |
27 |
Matthew McNeil |
SAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD |
794 |
31:22.6 |
28 |
Dany Racine |
Kalenjins |
730 |
31:23.7 |
29 |
Kevin Blackney |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
744 |
31:24.0 |
30 |
Eric Wynands |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
780 |
31:29.2 |
31 |
François Jarry |
McGill Olympic Club |
751 |
31:29.7 |
32 |
Derek Van Schepen |
HARBOUR TRACK |
728 |
31:30.0 |
33 |
Colin Fewer |
ATHLETICS NORTH-EAST |
700 |
31:31.2 |
34 |
Andrew Yorke |
Hamilton Bombers |
723 |
31:31.4 |
35 |
Benjamin Raymond |
Dynamique de Laval |
717 |
31:32.2 |
36 |
Dominique Aulagnon |
LAKEHEAD RUNNING |
732 |
31:32.4 |
37 |
Patrice *labonté |
Les Vainqueurs |
988 |
31:32.4 |
38 |
Ibrahim Ahmed |
NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB |
768 |
31:33.8 |
39 |
Christopher Dulhanty |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
800 |
31:33.9 |
40 |
Matthew Travaglini |
University of Windsor Ath |
826 |
31:34.0 |
41 |
Matt Johnson |
Running Room Athletic Clu |
788 |
31:34.8 |
42 |
Nicolas Morin |
C. A. Université Laval |
705 |
31:35.2 |
43 |
Justin Kent |
COASTAL TRACK CLUB |
711 |
31:37.6 |
44 |
Evan Elder |
POINT GREY TRACK & FIELD |
782 |
31:39.0 |
45 |
Graydon Snider |
HALIFAST ATHLETICS |
719 |
31:40.9 |
46 |
Justin Duncan |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
760 |
31:42.9 |
47 |
Paul Rochus |
HARBOUR TRACK |
727 |
31:43.7 |
48 |
Gabriel Ghiglione |
HARBOUR TRACK |
725 |
31:43.8 |
49 |
Declan White |
LANGLEY MUSTANGS |
736 |
31:46.9 |
50 |
Jordan Collison |
University of Windsor Ath |
823 |
31:54.1 |
51 |
Patrick Rouleau |
C. A. Université Laval |
708 |
32:01.1 |
52 |
Samuel Vincent |
Bison Athletics Club |
701 |
32:04.4 |
53 |
Vincent-Hoa Mai |
C. A. Université Laval |
704 |
32:05.2 |
54 |
Clifford Childs |
RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU |
785 |
32:06.1 |
55 |
Maxime Leboeuf |
McGill Olympic Club |
753 |
32:08.0 |
56 |
Nick Kondrat |
LAKEHEAD RUNNING |
734 |
32:11.2 |
57 |
Jeffrey Costen |
Running Room Athletic Clu |
786 |
32:13.1 |
58 |
Thomas *kipkosgei |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
810 |
32:15.3 |
59 |
Clay Patterson |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
778 |
32:16.0 |
60 |
Jérémy Briand |
McGill Olympic Club |
749 |
32:17.0 |
61 |
Michael Pesce |
University of Windsor Ath |
825 |
32:21.4 |
62 |
Trevor Zimak |
LAKEHEAD RUNNING |
735 |
32:22.5 |
63 |
Delohnni Nicol-Samuel |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
802 |
32:24.2 |
64 |
Jordan Bierema |
Hamilton Bombers |
721 |
32:28.2 |
65 |
Nicolas Wood |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
808 |
32:29.6 |
66 |
Kennedy *ronoh |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
812 |
32:36.1 |
67 |
Larry Abbott |
Hamilton Bombers |
720 |
32:37.2 |
68 |
Gareth Hadfield |
CALTAF ATHLETIC ASSOCIAT |
710 |
32:38.4 |
69 |
Matthias Mueller |
HALIFAST ATHLETICS |
718 |
32:41.1 |
70 |
Elliot De Lange |
LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL |
741 |
32:42.9 |
71 |
Ryan Noel-Hodge |
McGill Olympic Club |
754 |
32:47.4 |
72 |
Robert Asselstine |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
774 |
32:50.0 |
73 |
Tyler White |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
767 |
32:50.5 |
74 |
Patrick Deane |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
746 |
32:53.5 |
75 |
Andrew Nixon |
SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD |
803 |
32:55.1 |
76 |
Graeme Law |
RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU |
789 |
32:56.2 |
77 |
Gilbert *kiptoo |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
811 |
33:00.4 |
78 |
Chris Fitzgibbon |
McGill Olympic Club |
750 |
33:00.7 |
79 |
Olivier Babineau |
McGill Olympic Club |
748 |
33:01.4 |
80 |
Grant Handrigan |
|
822 |
33:02.5 |
81 |
Andrew Beardsall |
HARBOUR TRACK |
724 |
33:02.5 |
82 |
Kirk Sundt |
RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU |
792 |
33:12.8 |
83 |
Daniel Kelly |
McGill Olympic Club |
752 |
33:13.7 |
84 |
David Freake |
UNATTACHED NEWFOUNDLAND A |
819 |
33:20.4 |
85 |
Theo Hunt |
POINT GREY TRACK & FIELD |
783 |
33:20.9 |
86 |
Michael Nishiyama |
RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU |
790 |
33:21.6 |
87 |
Kenny Groop |
LAKEHEAD RUNNING |
733 |
33:24.3 |
88 |
Esteban Clavijo |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
759 |
33:24.8 |
89 |
Gavin Hatheway |
UNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA |
820 |
33:32.0 |
90 |
Jeremy Hick |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
747 |
33:35.2 |
91 |
Lukas Jarron |
POINT GREY TRACK & FIELD |
784 |
33:40.1 |
92 |
Andrew McColl |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
764 |
33:42.8 |
93 |
Matt Setlack |
RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU |
791 |
33:46.8 |
94 |
Eric MacPherson |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
763 |
33:50.7 |
95 |
Jason Choi |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
775 |
33:54.0 |
96 |
Alex Green |
HARBOUR TRACK |
726 |
34:04.7 |
97 |
Mathieu Ladouceur |
Sherbrooke |
798 |
34:16.1 |
98 |
Guillaume Dupire |
Les Vainqueurs |
987 |
34:19.9 |
99 |
Andrew Courchene |
Unattached - Ontario |
815 |
34:20.0 |
100 |
Kenny Beaudette |
Sherbrooke |
796 |
34:22.2 |
101 |
Matt Suda |
LONDON RUNNER DISTANCE CL |
743 |
34:24.1 |
102 |
David Falk |
RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU |
787 |
34:26.9 |
103 |
Gerry Angelatos |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
772 |
34:26.9 |
104 |
Noah Fleming |
Hamilton Bombers |
722 |
34:28.8 |
105 |
Christopher Caddey |
LONDON WESTERN T.F.C. |
745 |
34:31.9 |
106 |
Eric Wiebe |
RUNNING ROOM ATHLETIC CLU |
793 |
34:35.5 |
107 |
Philippe Gravel |
Sherbrooke |
797 |
34:51.1 |
108 |
Nicholas Mosey |
PHYSI-KULT KINGSTON |
777 |
34:55.3 |
109 |
Dylan Brown |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
758 |
34:56.0 |
110 |
Ali Ghadghoni |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
761 |
35:02.4 |
111 |
Zack Jones |
DURHAM DRAGONS ATHLETICS |
715 |
35:07.9 |
112 |
Christopher Arlidge |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
755 |
35:16.1 |
113 |
Matthew Duschenes |
LAUREL CREEK TRACK & FIEL |
737 |
35:23.1 |
114 |
Robin Richard-Campeau |
Kalenjins |
731 |
35:45.0 |
115 |
Bruce Raymer |
TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB |
813 |
35:51.7 |
116 |
Cameron Bardwell |
U OF C ATHLETICS CLUB |
814 |
36:08.5 |
117 |
Bill Petrcich |
Unattached - Ontario |
816 |
36:10.3 |
118 |
Jon *lodge |
UNATTACHED NEWFOUNDLAND A |
829 |
36:15.7 |
119 |
Matthew Roach |
NEWMARKET HUSKIES TRACK C |
765 |
36:48.5 |
120 |
Josh Stevens |
Muskoka Algonquin Runners |
756 |
37:53.1 |