Folders |
2015 Results - Lotto CrossCup de la Province de Liege - HannutPublished by
Website:Click here SENIOREN VROUWEN 6000m
place number crosscup number name born country cat. club crosscup points time
1 1 CARTON LOUISE 94 BEL sen ACME 25 22:04
2 25 TIGIST GASHAW BELAY 96 BRN sen NA 22:20
3 2 DEJAEGHERE VEERLE 73 BEL sen AVR 20 22:26
4 27 ADAMU BIRTHUKAN 92 ETH sen NA 22:40
5 30 MURRAY REBECCA 94 GBR sen NA 22:43
6 40 JELAGAT VIOLA 92 KEN sen NA 22:48
7 10 VAN LINDEN VEERLE 76 BEL sen ASVO 17 22:49
8 31 FELTON RACHEL 79 GBR sen NA 22:50
9 6 VANDENBUSSCHE HANNA 87 BEL sen MACW 15 22:52
10 37 MIERZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA 85 POL sen NA 23:00
11 3 TRUYERS IMANA 93 BEL sen AVT 13 23:09
12 28 BARNES STEPHANIE 88 GBR sen NA 23:12
13 38 NOWAKOWSKA DOMINIKA 85 POL sen NA 23:23
14 24 MIRCHEVA MILITSA 94 BUL sen NA 23:31
15 5 VAN ACCOM SOPHIE 89 BEL sen ACHL 11 23:32
16 32 GIBSON ASHLEY 86 GBR sen NA 23:56
17 36 VAN MIERT LESLEY 85 NED sen NA 24:05
18 21 SOCCOL MANUELA 88 BEL sen ATLA 9 24:17
19 11 VAN HOOREBEKE JOLIEN 94 BEL sen RIEM 8 24:19
20 39 MULLER CHRISTINE 93 SUI sen NA 24:23
21 26 STEWARTOVA MOIRA 95 CZE sen NA 24:25
22 33 COUTTELIER VERA 95 GER sen NA 24:32
23 9 MARTENS CATHERINE 78 BEL sen CABW 7 24:38
24 44 VENS SASKIA 88 BEL sen AVR 6 24:42
25 43 BIHAIN AMÉLIE 89 BEL sen ARCH 5 24:53
26 46 STORDEUR MÉLANIE 92 BEL sen FCHA 4 25:06
27 13 GALLE ANNA 89 BEL sen RCG 3 25:25
28 34 GATZWEILER ULLA 88 GER sen NA 25:30
29 14 VAN DROOGENBROECK VIRGINIE 71 BEL sen CABW 2 25:32
30 41 PEETERS MARTINE 95 BEL sen AVT 1 25:44
31 45 NULENS KIM 77 BEL sen AVT 26:19
32 42 VAN VOOREN TAMARA 86 BEL sen KAAG 26:27
33 55 EL AARIBI KHADIJA 82 BEL sen CABW 26:33
34 50 WOUTERS FRONE 85 BEL sen HULS 27:22
35 49 DE DYN ANNELIES 93 BEL sen VITA 27:24
36 51 ROELANDT MÉLANIE 82 BEL sen HULS 27:58
37 47 VANDERZWALMEN SABINE 80 BEL sen USBW 28:50
38 52 SCHEPPERS LÉA 95 BEL sen HF 29:23
39 48 CLASSE AMANDINE 95 BEL sen FCHA 29:26
40 54 DEBOCK JULIE 80 BEL sen RFCL
SENIOREN MANNEN 10000m
place number crosscup number name born country cat. club crosscup points time
1 26 TASAMA DAME 87 ETH sen NA 32:52
2 25 BIRHANU YEMATAW BALEW BRN sen NA 32:54
3 39 BETT BERNARD 93 KEN sen NA 33:30
4 2 KIMELI ISAAC 94 BEL sen OEH 25 33:33
5 24 COOLSAET REID 79 CAN sen NA 33:34
6 7 DE BOCK THOMAS 91 BEL sen OEH 20 33:39
7 27 TAYLOR JONATHAN 87 GBR sen NA 33:45
8 4 BASEMANS DRIES 92 BEL sen DCLA 17 34:07
9 8 STROOBANTS JESSE 80 BEL sen DCLA 15 34:15
10 29 LACY DEAN GBR sen NA 34:17
11 6 RUELL KIM 87 BEL sen RESC 13 34:19
12 1 EL HACHIMI ABDELHADI 74 BEL sen RFCL 11 34:25
13 15 DE VULDER STIJN 82 BEL sen ACG 9 34:44
14 45 FITA AYANOM GUDISA 93 ETH sen RFCL 34:45
15 13 CAELEN FLORENT 89 BEL sen RFCL 8 34:45
16 40 LOKOMWA THOMAS 88 KEN sen NA 34:46
17 12 BRANDENBOURG MICHAEL 86 BEL sen RFCL 7 34:56
18 5 BASEMANS MICHEL 87 BEL sen DCLA 6 35:02
19 35 CIOBANU SERGIU 83 IRL sen NA 35:07
20 30 ASEGID GETACHEW 89 ETH sen NA 35:13
21 19 THONON REGIS 87 BEL sen WACO 5 35:17
22 66 VAN DROOGENBROECK LANDER 83 BEL sen DAC 4 35:20
23 20 VAN ASSCHE LUKAS 89 BEL sen DCLA 3 35:25
24 33 COMINOTTO MANUEL 90 ITA sen NA 35:31
25 37 ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJ 93 POL sen NA 35:33
26 61 LAERTE DENNIS 85 BEL sen PCLA 2 35:46
27 46 WEERTS JEAN-PIERRE 86 BEL sen DAMP 1 35:52
28 92 MAES GEERT 84 BEL sen DALO 36:24
29 78 GILLET GEOFFRAY 87 BEL sen WACO 36:27
30 60 WALIWENDER SIMON 93 BEL sen MOHA 36:39
31 49 WERA JAN 85 BEL sen DCLA 37:09
32 44 NOEL ENZO 95 BEL sen WACO 37:14
33 42 DOISON GREGOIRE 95 BEL sen DS 37:27
34 62 RENARD ARNAUD 85 BEL sen WACO 37:41
35 22 BUSSELOT DRIES 83 BEL sen DCLA 37:57
36 36 BOURDJI SABRI 82 BEL sen DS 38:37
37 63 TAETS ERWIN 83 BEL sen CS DYLE 39:06
38 68 EVRARD QUENTIN 94 BEL sen RFCL 39:14
39 65 BECKERS ALEXANDRE 94 BEL sen SERAING 39:37
40 90 GENTY THOMAS 85 FR sen HUY 39:44
41 69 EMERE BENJAMIN 82 BEL sen DS 40:05
42 77 LELONG RAPHAEL 89 BEL sen DOUR SP 40:31
43 67 BOSCO TOM 93 BEL sen HERV 41:19
44 95 RADELET STEPHEN 88 BEL sen HUY 41:48
45 50 MAGNEE TIMMY 81 BEL sen ARCH 42:43
46 1557 FICHER PIERRE 81 BEL sen HERV 42:51
47 94 VERJUS DAVID 93 BEL sen RFCL 44:16
48 1585 CHALOU AMINE 95 BEL sen DACM 44:16
49 64 CORSWAREM PIERRE HENRI 86 BEL sen HUY 44:53
50 48 GOFFIN ALEXANDRE 80 BEL sen WACO 46:58
51 38 LAWRENCE SHANE 58 SWE sen NA 55:38
52 43 N'KUBA INNOCENT 80 RDC sen CRAC 56:47
More news |