|
Race : 7 |
|
|
BMC 800m A (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
9 |
9 |
01:49.05 |
Dale Clutterbuck |
Newham & Essex Beagles / St. Mary |
2 |
2 |
2 |
01:49.37 |
Gareth Warburton |
Cardiff / Cardiff Met Uni |
3 |
6 |
6 |
01:49.38 |
Karl Griffin U23 |
Tir Conaill / Ireland |
4 |
7 |
7 |
01:49.49 |
Niall Tuohy |
Ferrybank / Ireland |
5 |
4 |
4 |
01:49.85 |
Harry Fisher |
Southampton / Wyoming Uni |
6 |
1 |
1 |
01:50.90 |
Richard Charles U23 |
Shaftesbury Barnet / St. Mary's U |
7 |
10 |
10 |
01:51.98 |
Rory Graham-watson |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow / |
8 |
5 |
5 |
01:52.10 |
Ben Waterman U23 |
Ealing Southall & Middx / Birmin |
9 |
3 |
3 |
01:53.32 |
Brad Mathas U23 |
New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 9 |
|
|
BMC 800m B (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
18 |
8 |
01:48.97 |
Anthony Whiteman V40 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
2 |
17 |
7 |
01:49.30 |
Zak Curran U23 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow / |
3 |
14 |
4 |
01:49.32 |
Daniel Rowden U20 |
Woodford Green Essex Ladies |
4 |
24 |
3 |
01:49.76 |
Cameron Boyek U23 |
Shildon / Central |
5 |
16 |
6 |
01:49.96 |
Spencer Thomas U20 |
Brighton Phoenix |
6 |
11 |
1 |
01:52.30 |
Benjamin Anderson |
New Zealand |
7 |
12 |
2 |
01:53.06 |
Paul Goodall |
City Of Norwich / Loughborough St |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 10 |
|
|
BMC 800m C (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
21 |
2 |
01:50.76 |
Anthony Lieghio |
Tallaght / Ireland |
2 |
28 |
9 |
01:51.29 |
Cillian Kirwan U20 |
Raheny Shamrocks / Ireland |
3 |
27 |
8 |
01:51.42 |
Mark Hoy |
Finn Valley / Ulster Uni / Ireland |
4 |
29 |
10 |
01:52.57 |
Sean Molloy U23 |
Tonbridge |
5 |
15 |
3 |
01:52.85 |
Henry Tufnell |
Radley / Brown Uni |
6 |
26 |
7 |
01:55.78 |
Sam Stabler |
Owls Leicester / Lamar Uni |
7 |
23 |
4 |
01:55.91 |
Tom Marshall |
Cardiff / Tulsa Uni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 17 |
|
|
BMC 800m D (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
31 |
2 |
01:50.50 |
Ben Greenwood U17 |
Perth Strathtay |
2 |
37 |
8 |
01:50.62 |
John Bird |
Ipswich / Loughborough Students |
3 |
30 |
1 |
01:50.66 |
Liam Dee U20 |
Shaftesbury Barnet / Iona Col |
4 |
38 |
9 |
01:51.02 |
Mark Woodley |
Chelmsford / Lamar Uni |
5 |
35 |
6 |
01:51.17 |
Tom Syckelmoore |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
6 |
32 |
3 |
01:51.53 |
Mihn Kyun Cho U23 |
Denmark |
7 |
39 |
10 |
01:51.99 |
Mark Berridge |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
8 |
36 |
7 |
01:52.79 |
Canaan Soloman U17 |
Woodford Green Essex Ladies / Har |
9 |
22 |
|
01:53.91 |
Nathan Woodward |
Tamworth / Loughborough Students |
10 |
34 |
5 |
01:53.94 |
David Dempsey |
City Of Sheffield / Sheffield Uni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 16 |
|
|
BMC 800m E (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
44 |
5 |
01:51.02 |
Hayden Carter |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants / Royal A |
2 |
46 |
7 |
01:51.97 |
Ben Rochford U20 |
Shaftesbury Barnet / Oaklands Col |
3 |
425 |
9 |
01:52.08 |
Derragh Lynch |
Ennis Track |
4 |
40 |
1 |
01:52.26 |
Jacob Brown U20 |
Vale Royal |
5 |
41 |
2 |
01:52.38 |
Louis Rawlings U20 |
Cambridge & Coleridge / Oxford Un |
6 |
42 |
3 |
01:52.78 |
Stephen Mackay |
Glasgow City |
7 |
45 |
6 |
01:52.83 |
Andrew Walshe U23 |
Herts Phoenix / St. Mary's Uni |
8 |
80 |
10 |
01:54.26 |
Victor Nutakor |
Newham & Essex Beagles |
9 |
47 |
8 |
01:59.95 |
Sebastian Anthony U20 |
West Suffolk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 2 |
|
|
BMC 800m F (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
54 |
7 |
01:52.52 |
Grant Muir U23 |
Giffnock North / Glasgow Caledoni |
2 |
49 |
2 |
01:53.65 |
Daniel Neal U20 |
Preston |
3 |
51 |
4 |
01:53.66 |
Mark Mcdonald |
Clonliffe / Ireland |
4 |
55 |
8 |
01:53.83 |
Cameron Bell U17 |
Hallamshire |
5 |
48 |
1 |
01:54.22 |
Paul Scanlan U23 |
Woodford Green Essex Ladies / Lee |
6 |
52 |
5 |
01:55.14 |
Martin Cook |
Mansfield / Sheffield Hallam Uni |
7 |
56 |
9 |
01:56.39 |
Alex Burrows U20 |
Telford Ac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 1 |
|
|
BMC 800m G (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
58 |
2 |
01:51.16 |
Joe Saissi U23 |
Hillingdon / Exeter Uni |
2 |
62 |
6 |
01:51.24 |
Sam Mitchell |
Notts / Royal Air Force / Worcester |
3 |
61 |
5 |
01:51.52 |
Brian Kelly |
Ireland |
4 |
59 |
3 |
01:52.77 |
Paul White |
Middlesbrough (mandale) |
5 |
64 |
8 |
01:54.24 |
Tom Mckellar |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants |
6 |
65 |
9 |
01:54.79 |
Aaron Mcglynn U17 |
Finn Valley / Ireland |
7 |
60 |
4 |
01:55.52 |
James Miller |
Cheltenham / Police / Enfield & Har |
8 |
63 |
7 |
01:55.78 |
Hugo Fleming U23 |
Walton / Oxford Uni |
9 |
57 |
1 |
01:58.83 |
Jonty Rae U23 |
New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 19 |
|
|
BMC 800m H (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
70 |
5 |
01:53.73 |
Christopher Nilsson U23 |
Sweden |
2 |
71 |
6 |
01:54.02 |
Massi Dendani U23 |
Bedford & County / Bedfordshire U |
3 |
69 |
4 |
01:54.15 |
Oliver Dane U17 |
City Of Sheffield |
4 |
72 |
7 |
01:54.28 |
Callum Crawford-walker U20 |
Lagan Valley |
5 |
68 |
3 |
01:54.35 |
Niall Geraghty U20 |
Halesowen |
6 |
67 |
2 |
01:54.99 |
Samuel Jones U20 |
St. Albans Ac / St. Albans Stride |
7 |
75 |
10 |
01:55.04 |
Aaron Thorpe U20 |
City Of Sheffield |
8 |
73 |
8 |
01:55.54 |
Hampus Borjesson U23 |
Sweden |
9 |
74 |
9 |
01:55.93 |
Jake Harbinson U17 |
City Of Lisburn |
10 |
66 |
1 |
01:58.95 |
Mark Milner U17 |
Tullamore / Ireland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 20 |
|
|
BMC 800m I (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
77 |
2 |
01:54.12 |
Hizam Sheekh U20 |
Rugby & Northampton |
2 |
76 |
1 |
01:54.47 |
Benjamin Davies U17 |
Bedford & County |
3 |
78 |
3 |
01:55.63 |
James Saxton U23 |
Wakefield / Warwick Uni / Ackworth |
4 |
428 |
10 |
01:55.80 |
Michael Couin |
Annadale |
5 |
84 |
9 |
01:56.56 |
Richard De-camps |
Gloucester / Birmingham Uni |
6 |
79 |
4 |
01:57.77 |
Alexander Hookway |
Tonbridge / Brunel Uni |
7 |
81 |
6 |
01:58.69 |
Samuel Harry U23 |
Cornwall / St. Mary's Uni |
8 |
82 |
7 |
01:59.18 |
Johnny Foster |
Annadale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 8 |
|
|
BMC 800m A (Women) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
92 |
7 |
02:00.62 |
Angie Petty |
New Zealand |
2 |
88 |
3 |
02:02.44 |
Paulina Mikiewicz |
Poland |
3 |
91 |
6 |
02:02.57 |
Alexandra Bell |
Pudsey & Bramley / Leeds Beckett |
4 |
87 |
2 |
02:02.99 |
Katie Snowden U23 |
Herne Hill / Nottingham Uni |
5 |
86 |
1 |
02:03.59 |
Laura Weightman |
Morpeth |
6 |
94 |
9 |
02:04.06 |
Leah Barrow U23 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow / |
7 |
90 |
5 |
02:04.61 |
Hannah England |
Oxford City |
8 |
89 |
4 |
02:04.64 |
Rachel Mcclay |
Bracknell Ac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 18 |
|
|
BMC 800m B (Women) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
100 |
6 |
02:05.56 |
Katherine Marshall |
Cardiff / New Zealand |
2 |
101 |
7 |
02:06.12 |
Sally Smith U23 |
Wakefield / Leeds Beckett Uni |
3 |
99 |
5 |
02:06.48 |
Revee Walcott-nolan U23 |
Luton / St. Mary's Uni / Newham & E |
4 |
96 |
2 |
02:06.59 |
Megan Edwards |
Woodford Green Essex Ladies |
5 |
102 |
8 |
02:07.71 |
Lucy Yates |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
6 |
95 |
1 |
02:08.11 |
Maria Thomas |
Dundee Hawkhill / Unicaja Atletis |
7 |
97 |
3 |
02:09.16 |
Lucy James |
Bedford & County / Loughborough S |
8 |
98 |
4 |
02:10.64 |
Ida Holm U23 |
Sweden |
9 |
108 |
|
02:11.69 |
Sophie Connor U23 |
Shaftesbury Barnet / New Mexico |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 11 |
|
|
BMC 800m C (Women) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
112 |
10 |
02:08.15 |
Louise Shanahan U20 |
Ireland |
2 |
103 |
1 |
02:08.92 |
Joceline Monteiro |
Chelmsford / Portugal |
3 |
109 |
7 |
02:10.03 |
Carla Sweeney U20 |
Ireland |
4 |
110 |
8 |
02:10.85 |
Montana Jones |
Aldershot Farnham & District |
5 |
111 |
9 |
02:11.06 |
Alanna Lally U20 |
Galway / Ireland |
6 |
105 |
3 |
02:12.17 |
Fiona Kehoe |
Ireland |
7 |
104 |
2 |
02:15.12 |
Mari Smith U20 |
Leicester |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 3 |
|
|
BMC 800m D (Women) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
116 |
4 |
02:10.03 |
Emily Thompson U17 |
Banbury |
2 |
113 |
1 |
02:11.51 |
Sophie Mansfield U20 |
Brighton Phoenix |
3 |
117 |
5 |
02:12.27 |
Ellie Baker U20 |
Chelmsford / Oaklands Col |
4 |
114 |
2 |
02:13.31 |
Kathryn Evans |
Inverness / Edinburgh Ac |
5 |
118 |
6 |
02:14.06 |
Rachel Gibson |
North Down |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 12 |
|
|
BMC 800m E (Women) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
124 |
6 |
02:12.42 |
Fiona De Mauny |
Walton / Hailsham |
2 |
120 |
2 |
02:12.66 |
Niamh Markham U23 |
Ennis Track / Ireland |
3 |
126 |
8 |
02:12.86 |
Susannah Reid U23 |
Cambridge & Coleridge |
4 |
123 |
5 |
02:13.25 |
Isabel Dye U20 |
Thames Valley |
5 |
125 |
7 |
02:13.33 |
Laura Mullin U17 |
Charnwood |
6 |
121 |
3 |
02:13.54 |
Rochelle Harrison |
Lincoln Wellington |
7 |
119 |
1 |
02:13.82 |
Becky Hodgson U23 |
White Horse / Radley |
8 |
127 |
9 |
02:14.95 |
Rachel Atherton |
Leeds City / Leeds Beckett Uni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 22 |
|
|
BMC 1500m A (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
141 |
14 |
03:37.76 |
Ross Murray |
Gateshead / St. Mary's Uni |
2 |
137 |
10 |
03:38.36 |
Tom Lancashire |
Bolton |
3 |
139 |
12 |
03:38.57 |
Tom Farrell |
Border |
4 |
130 |
3 |
03:40.09 |
Ross Millington |
Stockport / New Mexico Uni |
5 |
133 |
6 |
03:40.17 |
Llorenc Sales Ferre |
City Of Stoke / Spain |
6 |
135 |
8 |
03:40.34 |
Jake Wightman U23 |
Edinburgh Ac / Loughborough Stude |
7 |
129 |
2 |
03:40.58 |
Luke Mathews U23 |
Australia |
8 |
140 |
13 |
03:41.93 |
Richard Weir |
Derby / Staffordshire Uni |
9 |
134 |
7 |
03:42.75 |
Andrew Heyes |
Hallamshire / Sheffield Hallam Un |
10 |
132 |
5 |
03:43.05 |
Jonathan Mellor |
Liverpool H / Liverpool John Moor |
11 |
128 |
1 |
03:43.40 |
Jonathan Cook |
Woodford Green Essex Ladies / Nor |
12 |
143 |
16 |
03:44.03 |
Mukhtar Mohammed |
Sheffield Rc / Hillsborough Colle |
13 |
142 |
15 |
03:44.03 |
Frank Baddick |
Newham & Essex Beagles / Loughbor |
14 |
138 |
11 |
03:45.26 |
David Bishop |
Bristol & West / New Mexico Uni |
15 |
144 |
17 |
03:45.71 |
Robbie Fitzgibbon U20 |
Brighton Phoenix |
16 |
145 |
18 |
03:46.71 |
John Coghlan |
Metro St. Brigid's / Ireland |
17 |
131 |
4 |
03:47.05 |
Jake Shelley |
Shaftesbury Barnet / New Mexico U |
18 |
136 |
9 |
03:47.67 |
Jonathan Davies U23 |
Reading Ac / Birmingham Uni |
19 |
173 |
19 |
03:51.54 |
Adam Clarke |
Aldershot Farnham & District / |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 24 |
|
|
BMC 1500m B (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
155 |
10 |
03:43.31 |
Tomas Cotter |
Dunleer / Ireland |
2 |
152 |
7 |
03:43.61 |
Chris Warburton |
Notts / Loughborough Students |
3 |
159 |
14 |
03:43.82 |
Daniel Studley |
Bristol & West |
4 |
148 |
3 |
03:44.14 |
Alex George U20 |
Gloucester / Arkansas Uni |
5 |
150 |
5 |
03:44.78 |
Jack Hallas |
Birchfield H / Leeds Beckett Uni |
6 |
146 |
1 |
03:44.80 |
James West U20 |
Tonbridge / Loughborough Students |
7 |
156 |
11 |
03:45.15 |
Michael Salter |
Leeds City / Birmingham Uni |
8 |
149 |
4 |
03:45.46 |
James Mcmurray U23 |
St. Albans Ac / St. Albans Stride |
9 |
151 |
6 |
03:45.67 |
Chris Parr |
Gateshead |
10 |
157 |
12 |
03:48.01 |
Daniel Cheeseman U23 |
City Of York / St. Mary's Uni |
11 |
422 |
15 |
03:48.44 |
Lewis Moses |
Gateshead |
12 |
154 |
9 |
03:50.52 |
Ruari Finnegan U23 |
Letterkenny / Ireland |
13 |
158 |
13 |
03:52.33 |
Myles Edwards |
Thames Valley / Aberdeen / Metro Ab |
14 |
161 |
16 |
03:52.47 |
Andrew Coscoran U20 |
Star Of The Sea / Ireland |
15 |
147 |
2 |
03:53.43 |
Adam Bitchell |
Cardiff / New Mexico Uni |
16 |
163 |
18 |
03:53.55 |
Gus Cockle U20 |
Aldershot Farnham & District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 14 |
|
|
BMC 1500m C (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
169 |
6 |
03:44.02 |
Michael Callegari U23 |
Shaftesbury Barnet / St. Mary's U |
2 |
181 |
18 |
03:45.03 |
Zac Randall |
Shaftesbury Barnet / Oklahoma Uni |
3 |
175 |
12 |
03:45.60 |
Josh Carr U23 |
Worcester / Cambridge Uni |
4 |
168 |
5 |
03:46.58 |
James Gormley U20 |
City Of Sheffield |
5 |
170 |
7 |
03:47.64 |
Ryan Mcleod |
Tipton / Loughborough Students |
6 |
172 |
9 |
03:48.62 |
Adam Hickey |
Southend |
7 |
177 |
14 |
03:48.83 |
Ian Williamson V35 |
Birchfield H / Edinburgh Ac / Lough |
8 |
164 |
1 |
03:48.85 |
Richard Owens |
Sli Cualann / University College |
9 |
166 |
3 |
03:49.86 |
Dale Colley U23 |
Central |
10 |
180 |
17 |
03:50.00 |
Archie Davis U17 |
Brighton Phoenix |
11 |
193 |
19 |
03:50.72 |
David Proctor |
Sale Harriers Manchester / Rochd |
12 |
179 |
16 |
03:52.03 |
Andrew Wright U23 |
Willowfield |
13 |
176 |
13 |
03:55.47 |
George Duggan U20 |
Tonbridge |
14 |
174 |
11 |
03:57.27 |
Joshua Tedesco |
Australia |
15 |
171 |
8 |
03:57.80 |
Tom Hook U23 |
City Of Norwich / St. Mary's Uni |
16 |
178 |
15 |
04:01.52 |
Ethan Heywood |
City Of Norwich / Iona Col |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 26 |
|
|
BMC 1500m D (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
189 |
8 |
03:46.34 |
Lewis Lloyd U23 |
Herne Hill / Cambridge Uni |
2 |
190 |
9 |
03:47.29 |
Ian Crowe-wright U23 |
Brighton & Hove / Birmingham Uni |
3 |
191 |
10 |
03:47.76 |
Alex Brecker U23 |
City Of Stoke |
4 |
194 |
13 |
03:49.19 |
Keith Fallon U23 |
Galway / Ireland |
5 |
186 |
5 |
03:49.64 |
Andreas Lommer |
Denmark |
6 |
196 |
15 |
03:49.66 |
Jack Williams U23 |
Reading Ac / St. Mary's Uni |
7 |
182 |
1 |
03:49.76 |
Michael Kershaw |
Cardiff / Lamar Uni |
8 |
198 |
17 |
03:50.33 |
Kevin Mcgrath U17 |
Ireland |
9 |
185 |
4 |
03:50.44 |
Eric Keogh |
Donore / University College Dubli |
10 |
192 |
11 |
03:50.49 |
Matthew White |
Dundee Hawkhill / Dundee Uni |
11 |
184 |
3 |
03:53.16 |
Tom Straw |
Lincoln Wellington / City Of Shef |
12 |
429 |
|
03:57.40 |
Ben Naly |
Enfield |
13 |
197 |
16 |
03:59.99 |
Fionn Buttner |
Ireland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 5 |
|
|
BMC 1500m E (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
200 |
2 |
03:52.03 |
Miles Weatherseed U20 |
Tonbridge / Judd School |
2 |
211 |
13 |
03:52.59 |
Luca Russo U23 |
Tonbridge / St. Mary's Uni |
3 |
209 |
11 |
03:52.60 |
Benedict Westhenry U23 |
Bristol & West / Weymouth |
4 |
203 |
5 |
03:52.73 |
Andrew Mariani |
Woodford Green Essex Ladies / Lou |
5 |
208 |
10 |
03:52.75 |
Christopher Olley U20 |
Tonbridge / Imperial College |
6 |
205 |
7 |
03:53.11 |
Edward Shepherd U23 |
Woodford Green Essex Ladies / Bir |
7 |
206 |
8 |
03:53.76 |
Thomas George U20 |
Gloucester |
8 |
202 |
4 |
03:54.03 |
Ryan Buck |
City Of York / Leeds Beckett Uni |
9 |
212 |
14 |
03:54.38 |
Matt Leach U23 |
Bedford & County / Cambridge Uni / |
10 |
213 |
15 |
03:54.39 |
Steven Morrow |
Liverpool H / Ballymena & Antrim |
11 |
207 |
9 |
03:56.23 |
Peter Ejersbo U23 |
Denmark |
12 |
215 |
17 |
03:56.39 |
Callum Hawkins |
Kilbarchan / West Of Scotland Uni |
13 |
204 |
6 |
03:57.03 |
Gareth Hill V35 |
Ballymena & Antrim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 13 |
|
|
BMC 1500m F (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
226 |
11 |
03:49.12 |
Jayme Rossiter |
Clonliffe / Loughborough Students |
2 |
217 |
2 |
03:49.59 |
James Mccarthy U20 |
Chiltern |
3 |
227 |
12 |
03:50.47 |
Ricky Harvie U23 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow / |
4 |
222 |
7 |
03:50.49 |
Dave Ragan |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants / Sheffie |
5 |
219 |
4 |
03:51.15 |
Patrick Dever U20 |
Preston |
6 |
223 |
8 |
03:51.52 |
Paddy Radley |
Owls Leicester / Bath Uni / Bristol |
7 |
231 |
16 |
03:51.92 |
Suldan Hassan U20 |
Sweden |
8 |
216 |
1 |
03:52.15 |
Linton Taylor U23 |
Newark Ac / Leeds Uni |
9 |
230 |
15 |
03:52.34 |
Owen Hind |
Kent |
10 |
228 |
13 |
03:52.36 |
James Stockings U23 |
Woodford Green Essex Ladies / Dur |
11 |
224 |
9 |
03:52.54 |
Tom Bowerman |
Aldershot Farnham & District / S |
12 |
221 |
6 |
03:52.80 |
Jack Robertson U23 |
Scarborough / Loughborough Studen |
13 |
229 |
14 |
03:54.44 |
Gavin Mcardle U20 |
Kilbarchan |
14 |
232 |
17 |
03:55.83 |
Kevin Chesser U23 |
Newham & Essex Beagles / / Ireland |
15 |
220 |
5 |
03:56.44 |
David Sheldon U23 |
City Of Stoke / Loughborough Stud |
16 |
427 |
18 |
03:58.93 |
Mohammed Hashi |
|
17 |
218 |
3 |
03:59.88 |
Robert Warner U23 |
Blackburn / Loughborough Students |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 4 |
|
|
BMC 1500m G (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
249 |
17 |
03:52.56 |
Kieran Wye U23 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow |
2 |
233 |
1 |
03:53.11 |
Jonatan Fridolsson |
Sweden |
3 |
237 |
5 |
03:54.54 |
Matthew Bennett |
Southampton / Southampton Uni |
4 |
247 |
15 |
03:54.65 |
Alexander Nilsson U23 |
Sweden |
5 |
251 |
19 |
03:54.72 |
Alex Goodall U23 |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow / |
6 |
245 |
13 |
03:54.84 |
Neil Mccartan |
East Down / Ulster Uni |
7 |
239 |
7 |
03:55.50 |
Dom Nolan U23 |
Croydon / Loughborough Students |
8 |
248 |
16 |
03:55.87 |
Alex Pilcher |
Derby / Belper |
9 |
240 |
8 |
03:56.51 |
Jordan Rowe U20 |
Colchester H |
10 |
244 |
12 |
03:56.54 |
Tom Holden |
Tipton |
11 |
235 |
3 |
03:56.72 |
Sean Curran U20 |
Ireland |
12 |
243 |
11 |
03:56.80 |
Alex Jones |
Enfield & Haringey / Loughborough |
13 |
241 |
9 |
03:56.88 |
Stephen Woodford U23 |
Chelmsford / Loughborough Student |
14 |
238 |
6 |
03:56.97 |
Niall Holt U20 |
Southampton / Cardiff Met Uni |
15 |
242 |
10 |
03:59.10 |
Archie Rayner U17 |
Mansfield |
16 |
234 |
2 |
04:00.59 |
Paulos Asgodom U20 |
Enfield & Haringey |
17 |
246 |
14 |
04:00.73 |
Edward Dudgeon U23 |
Edinburgh Ac / Edinburgh Uni |
18 |
236 |
4 |
04:04.35 |
Matthew Revier |
Southampton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 23 |
|
|
BMC 1500m A (Women) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
263 |
12 |
04:03.09 |
Nancy Chepkwemoi U23 |
Kenya |
2 |
265 |
14 |
04:09.56 |
Jessica Judd U23 |
Chelmsford / Loughborough Student |
3 |
257 |
6 |
04:09.74 |
Melissa Courtney U23 |
Shaftesbury Barnet / Brunel Uni / P |
4 |
256 |
5 |
04:10.24 |
Faye Fullerton |
Havering |
5 |
261 |
10 |
04:12.14 |
Stephanie Twell |
Aldershot Farnham & District / S |
6 |
260 |
9 |
04:12.48 |
Linden Hall |
Australia |
7 |
262 |
11 |
04:12.49 |
Julia Cooke |
Birchfield H / Birmingham Uni |
8 |
254 |
3 |
04:13.24 |
Jenna Hill |
Sale Harriers Manchester / St. Ma |
9 |
258 |
7 |
04:15.33 |
Lennie Waite |
Aldershot Farnham & District |
10 |
259 |
8 |
04:16.70 |
Jemma Simpson |
Newquay & Par |
11 |
252 |
1 |
04:20.06 |
Jenny Tan |
Fife / Dundee Uni |
12 |
264 |
13 |
04:21.04 |
Kate Avery |
Shildon / Iona Col |
13 |
253 |
2 |
04:30.65 |
Claire Tarplee |
Solihull & Small Heath / Dundrum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 25 |
|
|
BMC 1500m B (Women) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
267 |
2 |
04:20.44 |
Molly Long U20 |
Bristol & West / Truro School |
2 |
269 |
4 |
04:20.76 |
Harriet Knowles-jones U20 |
Warrington Ac |
3 |
279 |
14 |
04:21.60 |
Gemma Kersey |
Basildon / Middlesex Uni |
4 |
274 |
9 |
04:22.96 |
Katy-ann Mcdonald U17 |
Blackheath & Bromley |
5 |
276 |
11 |
04:23.58 |
Sarah Mcdonald U23 |
Birchfield H / Birmingham Uni |
6 |
275 |
10 |
04:24.08 |
Amy O'donoghue U23 |
Emerald / Ireland |
7 |
280 |
15 |
04:24.50 |
Carolyn Plateau |
Radley / Loughborough Students / Bl |
8 |
270 |
5 |
04:24.62 |
Nadia Power U20 |
Ireland |
9 |
283 |
18 |
04:24.96 |
Naomi Taschimowitz |
Taunton / Shaftesbury Barnet |
10 |
271 |
6 |
04:25.36 |
Charlotte Green |
Bristol & West / Mendip |
11 |
273 |
8 |
04:25.57 |
Sabrina Sinha U17 |
Cambridge H |
12 |
268 |
3 |
04:26.08 |
Kelly Grant |
City Of Norwich / Blackheath & Br |
13 |
278 |
13 |
04:26.56 |
Suzi Boast |
Bedford & County / New Mexico Uni |
14 |
272 |
7 |
04:27.72 |
Hollie Parker U20 |
Enfield & Haringey |
15 |
281 |
16 |
04:29.41 |
Grace Baker U20 |
Aldershot Farnham & District / R |
16 |
266 |
1 |
04:29.54 |
Amy Hinchly U20 |
Vale Royal |
17 |
277 |
12 |
04:29.82 |
Becky Woods |
Clonliffe / Ireland |
18 |
282 |
17 |
04:33.51 |
Natalie Weir |
Derby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 27 |
|
|
BMC 1500m C (Women) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
285 |
2 |
04:27.41 |
Frida Kristiansson |
Sweden |
2 |
289 |
6 |
04:30.45 |
Chloe Sharp U17 |
Dartford H |
3 |
296 |
13 |
04:31.97 |
Ashley Berry |
Loughborough Students / Bermuda |
4 |
294 |
11 |
04:32.90 |
Yoyo Barnsley U17 |
Cornwall |
5 |
287 |
4 |
04:33.47 |
Jodie Spencer |
Vale Royal / Chester Uni |
6 |
293 |
10 |
04:33.72 |
Rachel Humphreys |
Bedford & County / North Herts |
7 |
295 |
12 |
04:34.76 |
Floren Scrafton U23 |
Yate / Westbury / Birmingham Uni |
8 |
291 |
8 |
04:35.39 |
Sarah Mackness |
Telford Ac / Altrincham / Birmingha |
9 |
288 |
5 |
04:39.92 |
Jo Locker V35 |
Walton / Veterans |
10 |
292 |
9 |
04:41.34 |
Tabitha Bowden U17 |
Aldershot Farnham & District |
11 |
286 |
3 |
04:42.56 |
Claire Rafter U17 |
Tullamore / Ireland |
12 |
284 |
1 |
04:44.25 |
Nicola Rogers |
Colchester H / Shaftesbury Barnet |
13 |
290 |
7 |
04:45.37 |
Amelia Lancaster U17 |
City Of Sheffield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 29 |
|
|
BMC 5000m A (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
310 |
14 |
13:59.71 |
Marek Skorupa |
Poland |
2 |
304 |
8 |
13:59.85 |
Jonathan Thewlis |
Notts / Nottingham Uni |
3 |
308 |
12 |
14:00.90 |
Brandon Hargreaves U23 |
Dundrum South Dublin / Ireland |
4 |
300 |
4 |
14:02.84 |
Rowan Axe |
Cardiff / St. Mary's Uni |
5 |
301 |
5 |
14:04.65 |
Robin Lindgren |
Sweden |
6 |
307 |
11 |
14:04.95 |
Jeppe Harboe |
Denmark |
7 |
302 |
6 |
14:07.12 |
Thomas Fitzpatrick |
Tallaght / Ireland |
8 |
305 |
9 |
14:11.32 |
Dan Garbutt |
Durham / Leeds Beckett Uni |
9 |
321 |
25 |
14:12.74 |
Alastair Hay |
Central |
10 |
298 |
2 |
14:13.43 |
Daire Bermingham |
Raheny Shamrocks / Stony Brook Un |
11 |
297 |
1 |
14:15.76 |
Phillip Crout U23 |
Shaftesbury Barnet / Cambridge Un |
12 |
309 |
13 |
14:16.68 |
Joshua Grace U23 |
Aldershot Farnham & District / S |
13 |
312 |
16 |
14:19.21 |
Carl Smith |
Leeds City / Birmingham Uni |
14 |
316 |
20 |
14:19.90 |
Matthew Bond |
Sale Harriers Manchester / Adams |
15 |
315 |
19 |
14:20.51 |
Dominic Shaw |
New Marske / Tees Valley Tigers |
16 |
322 |
26 |
14:21.26 |
Phillip Sesemann |
Blackheath & Bromley / Leeds Uni |
17 |
303 |
7 |
14:26.95 |
Alex Dunbar |
City Of Norwich / Lamar Uni |
18 |
299 |
3 |
14:32.01 |
Paul Whittaker |
Southend |
19 |
318 |
22 |
14:33.54 |
Ben Russell |
Liverpool H / Liverpool Uni |
20 |
317 |
21 |
14:46.16 |
Lewis Timmins |
Morpeth |
21 |
320 |
24 |
14:57.29 |
Hugh Armstrong U23 |
Ireland |
22 |
313 |
17 |
15:00.68 |
Neil Berry |
Australia |
23 |
314 |
18 |
15:18.75 |
Ryan Stephenson |
Morpeth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 30 |
|
|
BMC 5000m B (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
332 |
10 |
14:09.18 |
Alex Yee U20 |
Kent |
2 |
334 |
12 |
14:09.19 |
Graham Rush |
Cheltenham / Gloucestershire Uni / |
3 |
328 |
6 |
14:21.37 |
Nicholas Torry V35 |
Serpentine / Kent |
4 |
340 |
18 |
14:25.82 |
Shane Robinson |
Lincoln Wellington / Birmingham U |
5 |
333 |
11 |
14:26.78 |
Alex Tovey |
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow / |
6 |
325 |
3 |
14:28.16 |
Jack O'leary U20 |
Mullingar / Ireland |
7 |
326 |
4 |
14:28.64 |
John Eves |
Bedford & County / Dundrum South |
8 |
341 |
19 |
14:28.65 |
Lee Van Haeften |
Herne Hill / Donore / Ireland |
9 |
331 |
9 |
14:30.20 |
Jonathan Glen U20 |
Inverclyde / Glasgow City |
10 |
337 |
15 |
14:32.25 |
Russell Best |
New Marske / Teeside Uni |
11 |
329 |
7 |
14:34.10 |
Carl Hardman |
Salford H / Bolton |
12 |
336 |
14 |
14:34.60 |
Craig Ruddy |
Inverclyde / Belgrave |
13 |
351 |
|
14:42.41 |
Ben Alcock U23 |
Bedford & County / Birmingham Un |
14 |
330 |
8 |
14:43.02 |
Robel Bahelbi U23 |
Highgate / Eritrea |
15 |
345 |
23 |
14:44.28 |
Paolo Natali |
Cambridge Uni / Achilles / Italy |
16 |
342 |
20 |
14:44.54 |
Stuart Gibson |
Cambuslang / Whitemoss |
17 |
343 |
21 |
14:50.76 |
Sam Knee-robinson U20 |
Bedford & County / Birmingham Uni |
18 |
339 |
13 |
14:59.28 |
Luke Humphreys V35 |
Bedford & County |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 21 |
|
|
BMC 5000m C (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
355 |
10 |
14:22.79 |
Alexander Teuten |
City Of Portsmouth / Southampton |
2 |
367 |
22 |
14:32.64 |
Ross Skelton U23 |
Brighton Phoenix / St. Mary's Uni |
3 |
350 |
5 |
14:35.80 |
Joel Zachrisson U23 |
Sweden |
4 |
352 |
7 |
14:36.02 |
Gabriel Steffensen U20 |
Sweden |
5 |
349 |
4 |
14:36.10 |
Richard Allen U23 |
Aldershot Farnham & District / H |
6 |
354 |
9 |
14:36.79 |
Chris Rainsford |
Highgate / Loughborough Students |
7 |
359 |
14 |
14:38.10 |
Daniel Hallam |
Owls Leicester / Sheffield Hallam |
8 |
368 |
23 |
14:42.52 |
Peter Lynch U20 |
Ireland |
9 |
347 |
2 |
14:43.93 |
Conor Duffy |
Ireland |
10 |
346 |
1 |
14:48.18 |
Ben Cole |
Tonbridge / Edinburgh Uni / Swindon |
11 |
364 |
19 |
14:49.24 |
Mark Pollard |
Belgrave / Inverclyde |
12 |
363 |
18 |
14:52.35 |
Richard Powell U23 |
Trafford / Leeds Uni |
13 |
366 |
21 |
14:53.59 |
Josh Guilmant |
Brighton Phoenix |
14 |
362 |
17 |
14:53.86 |
Frederick Slemeck |
Hercules Wimbledon / Leeds Uni |
15 |
338 |
25 |
14:54.95 |
James Hoad |
Bedford & County / Thames Hare & |
16 |
353 |
8 |
14:56.51 |
Ben Bradley U23 |
Aldershot Farnham & District / S |
17 |
348 |
3 |
14:58.33 |
Jamie Dee U20 |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
18 |
365 |
20 |
14:59.58 |
Mark O Sullivan U23 |
Ireland |
19 |
369 |
24 |
15:01.95 |
Stuart King |
Heanor / Leeds Beckett Uni |
20 |
356 |
11 |
15:05.24 |
Ryan Mcdermott |
Annadale |
21 |
357 |
12 |
15:14.61 |
Corey De'ath U20 |
Tonbridge |
22 |
361 |
16 |
15:16.46 |
Evan Byrne U20 |
Ireland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 28 |
|
|
BMC 5000m A (Women) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
377 |
8 |
15:29.26 |
Dominika Nowakowska |
Poland |
2 |
373 |
4 |
15:45.12 |
Lauren Deadman |
Havering / Loughborough Students |
3 |
384 |
15 |
16:03.25 |
Becky Straw U23 |
Birchfield H / Birmingham Uni |
4 |
378 |
9 |
16:03.51 |
Jennifer Nesbitt U23 |
Worcester |
5 |
381 |
12 |
16:07.92 |
Paulina Kaczynska |
Poland |
6 |
374 |
5 |
16:10.37 |
Ciara Durkan |
Ireland |
7 |
390 |
21 |
16:18.84 |
Sophie Cowper |
Lincoln Wellington / South London |
8 |
371 |
2 |
16:19.06 |
Ann Marie Mcglynn V35 |
Letterkenny / Thames Valley / Irela |
9 |
388 |
19 |
16:22.13 |
Stacey Ward |
Herne Hill / Benfleet Rc |
10 |
376 |
7 |
16:33.07 |
Rachael Zena Chebet U20 |
Uganda |
11 |
391 |
22 |
16:33.47 |
Teresa Doherty V35 |
Finn Valley / Ireland |
12 |
380 |
11 |
16:33.93 |
Shona Heaslip U23 |
Ireland |
13 |
370 |
1 |
16:34.81 |
Silvia Del Fava |
Italy |
14 |
386 |
17 |
16:37.67 |
Sara Holmgren |
Sweden |
15 |
382 |
13 |
16:52.02 |
Natalia Waclawska |
Poland |
16 |
389 |
20 |
16:52.80 |
Laura-jane Day |
Notts / Nottingham Uni |
17 |
387 |
18 |
16:58.28 |
Rosie Hiles |
Guildford & Godalming / Bradley U |
18 |
372 |
3 |
17:00.41 |
Emma Mitchell U23 |
Banbridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 15 |
|
|
MC 3000m SC A (Men) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
405 |
14 |
08:49.70 |
Ben Siwa |
Run Fast / Uganda |
2 |
397 |
6 |
08:51.89 |
Doug Musson U23 |
Notts / Nottingham Trent Uni |
3 |
395 |
4 |
09:00.83 |
Peter Huck |
Barrow & Furness / Sheffield Hall |
4 |
399 |
8 |
09:03.82 |
Ryan Driscoll U23 |
Tonbridge / St. Mary's Uni |
5 |
406 |
15 |
09:04.90 |
Glen Watts |
Shaftesbury Barnet |
6 |
214 |
17 |
09:05.86 |
Chris Perry |
Vale Royal / Loughborough Studen |
7 |
402 |
11 |
09:08.19 |
Alex Milne |
Enfield & Haringey / Cambridge Un |
8 |
394 |
3 |
09:13.82 |
William Mycroft |
Enfield & Haringey / Sheffield Un |
9 |
393 |
2 |
09:14.36 |
Charlie Maclean |
Bristol & West |
10 |
400 |
9 |
09:25.29 |
Nyle Clinton U23 |
Swindon / Brunel Uni |
11 |
396 |
5 |
09:25.37 |
James Senior |
City Of Norwich / New Mexico Uni |
12 |
404 |
13 |
09:27.58 |
Steve Mitchell |
Bristol & West / Cardiff Met Uni / |
13 |
392 |
1 |
09:36.45 |
Aidan Smith U23 |
Hallamshire / Oxford Uni |
14 |
398 |
7 |
09:40.54 |
Ciaran Doherty V40 |
Letterkenny / Ireland |
15 |
407 |
16 |
09:52.52 |
Brian Flanagan U20 |
Clonliffe / Ireland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race : 6 |
|
|
BMC 3000m SCW A (Women) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posn |
Vest No. |
Leg No. |
Time |
Name |
Club |
1 |
421 |
14 |
09:48.01 |
Juliet Chekwel |
Run Fast / Uganda |
2 |
419 |
12 |
09:55.19 |
Sara Treacy |
Birchfield H / Moynalvey / Birmingh |
3 |
411 |
4 |
09:56.64 |
Iona Lake U23 |
City Of Norwich / Virginia Uni |
4 |
409 |
2 |
10:16.98 |
Mariola Slusarczyk |
Poland |
5 |
420 |
13 |
10:24.23 |
Lizzy Janes |
Herts Phoenix / North Herts |
6 |
415 |
8 |
10:25.27 |
Tova Euren U23 |
Sweden |
7 |
413 |
6 |
10:28.67 |
Ronja Fjellner |
Sweden |
8 |
418 |
11 |
11:01.61 |
Amelia Czerwinska U23 |
Poland |
9 |
408 |
1 |
11:02.60 |
Victoria Walker |
Shaftesbury Barnet / Birmingham U |
10 |
416 |
9 |
11:10.91 |
Lois Bowles V35 |
Enfield & Haringey |
11 |
410 |
3 |
11:41.36 |
Elizabeth Egan V35 |
Liverpool H / Ireland |